Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 3
2022/23
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Maik Feller
Lichtenauer SC
7
12 : 0
+12
1.
Andrii Zvinko
SV Bannewitz
6
12 : 0
+12
3.
Marvin Vogel
SV Bannewitz
7
11 : 3
+8
3.
Tobias Hickmann
TTC 49 Freital 2
7
11 : 3
+8
5.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 3
6
10 : 2
+8
6.
Domenik Feller
Lichtenauer SC
6
9 : 1
+8
7.
Jürgen Meltke
SV Fortuna Langenau
6
9 : 3
+6
8.
Dr. Knut Rittner
SV Bannewitz
5
8 : 2
+6
9.
Nico Kudelka
Lichtenauer SC
3
6 : 0
+6
10.
Marcel Augustin
SV Fortuna Langenau
7
9 : 5
+4
10.
René Franke
SG Grumbach
7
9 : 5
+4
10.
René Görtz
TSV Hartmannsdorf
7
9 : 5
+4
13.
Marcus Hänsel
SG Grumbach
6
8 : 4
+4
13.
Kai Hengst
SV Fortuna Langenau
6
8 : 4
+4
13.
Oliver Naacke
TTC 49 Freital 2
6
8 : 4
+4
13.
Steve Langner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 3
6
8 : 4
+4
13.
Maik Röder
SV Saxonia Freiberg 3
6
8 : 4
+4
18.
Peter Hoffmann
Lichtenauer SC
6
7 : 3
+4
19.
Johannes Horn
SV Bannewitz
4
6 : 2
+4
20.
Cornelius Kirchner
SV Bannewitz
2
4 : 0
+4
20.
Stefan Steinmetz
TSV Hartmannsdorf
2
4 : 0
+4
22.
Klaus Schönfeld
Lichtenauer SC
7
7 : 5
+2
22.
Frank Reichert
SV Fortuna Langenau
6
7 : 5
+2
22.
Marco Zimmermann
SG Grumbach
6
7 : 5
+2
25.
Marcus Schulz
Lichtenauer SC
6
6 : 4
+2
25.
Richard Zöllner
SV Bannewitz
5
6 : 4
+2
27.
Jens Didszuhn
Lichtenauer SC
3
3 : 1
+2
27.
Lukas Otto
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
2
3 : 1
+2
29.
Tom John
SV Bannewitz
1
2 : 0
+2
29.
Marcel Vogel
Lichtenauer SC
1
2 : 0
+2
29.
Felix Schlegel
Lichtenauer SC
1
2 : 0
+2
29.
Anja Täubner
TTC 49 Freital 2
1
2 : 0
+2
33.
Frank Pinter
SV Bannewitz
7
7 : 7
0
33.
Andreas Rudolph
SV Fortuna Langenau
7
7 : 7
0
33.
Jim Griesbach
SV Fortuna Langenau
7
7 : 7
0
36.
Silvio Leuoth
SV Saxonia Freiberg 3
6
6 : 6
0
37.
Anh Pham van
SV Saxonia Freiberg 3
5
5 : 5
0
37.
Kai Buchenau
TTC 49 Freital 2
5
5 : 5
0
39.
Clemens Hoffmann
TTC 49 Freital 2
4
4 : 4
0
39.
Volker Schubert
SV Bannewitz
4
4 : 4
0
41.
Andreas Richter
SV Fortuna Langenau
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Heiko Zimmermann
SV Bannewitz
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Markus Lankes
Lichtenauer SC
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 3
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Kai Jura
SV Fortuna Langenau
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Udo Mieruch
TTC 49 Freital 2
7
6 : 8
-2
47.
Henning Burkert
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
6
5 : 7
-2
48.
Karl Elgas
TSV Hartmannsdorf
5
4 : 6
-2
49.
Sten Hornig
SG Grumbach
4
3 : 5
-2
50.
Lars Dittrich
SG Grumbach
2
1 : 3
-2
51.
Karl-Heinz Engelmann
TTC 49 Freital 2
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Lars Lichtenberger
TTC 49 Freital 2
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Jörg Zangl
Lichtenauer SC
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Michael Reuß
SV Fortuna Langenau
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Stefan Dannfald
SG Grumbach
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Marvin Bellmann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Ludwig Seidel
SG Grumbach
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Volodymyr Skvortsov
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Torsten Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
7
5 : 9
-4
60.
Olaf Baumgartner
TSV Hartmannsdorf
4
2 : 6
-4
60.
Jörg Oehme
TSV Hartmannsdorf
4
2 : 6
-4
62.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
3
1 : 5
-4
63.
Leon Thiere
SG Grumbach
2
0 : 4
-4
63.
Otto Kalauch
SG Grumbach
2
0 : 4
-4
63.
Matthias Eiermann
TSV Hartmannsdorf
2
0 : 4
-4
66.
Stefan Oehme
TSV Hartmannsdorf
7
4 : 10
-6
66.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
7
4 : 10
-6
68.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
6
3 : 9
-6
68.
Alexander Weiß
SV Saxonia Freiberg 3
6
3 : 9
-6
70.
Clemens Kost
SG Grumbach
4
1 : 7
-6
71.
Rüdiger Lötsch
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
3
0 : 6
-6
71.
Tilo Tillig
TTC 49 Freital 2
3
0 : 6
-6
73.
David Küttner
SG Grumbach
7
3 : 11
-8
74.
Erik Schädlich
TSV Hartmannsdorf
6
2 : 10
-8
75.
Andreas Liebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3
6
1 : 11
-10
76.
Andreas Schaffert
TSV Hartmannsdorf
5
0 : 10
-10
77.
Michael Dreßler
TTC 49 Freital 2
7
1 : 13
-12