1. | | Tobias Krodel / René Weitz | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 10 : 1 | +9 |
2. | | Daniel Schneider / Daniel Handrick | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Andreas Fahland / Antje Umlauft | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
4. | | Frank Klotzsche / Hans-Jörg Mauksch | TSV Rotation Dresden | 7 : 1 | +6 |
5. | | Bernd Pohling / Hartmut Wecke | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
6. | | Christoph Hartung / Arno Kleber | BSV AOK Dresden | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Christian Honecker / Christoph Hartung | BSV AOK Dresden | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Matthias Meißner / Alexander Czech | KTV Langebrück | 6 : 3 | +3 |
9. | | Dr. Matthias Niederhausen / Andreas Mierisch-Rädel | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | André Pollak / Raymond Stephan | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Marcel Patzig / Andreas Mierisch-Rädel | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | David Rupsch / Ye Wang | BSV AOK Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Christoph Hartung / Lucas Bittner | BSV AOK Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Falk Roitzsch / Rainer Schorn | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
14. | | Horst Bojowald / Dieter Zeiler | KTV Langebrück | 4 : 3 | +1 |
16. | | Jens Degenhardt / Falk Rube | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Hauser / Peter Hensel | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Torsten Weber / Ronny Heide | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
19. | | Georg Heiser / Raphael Bergmann | BSV AOK Dresden | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Dr. Dominik Meister / Ye Wang | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ronny Heide / Denis Staub | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Georg Heiser / Rafael Hein | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Georg Heiser / Dr. Dominik Meister | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Tobias Weichbrodt / Florian Schmidt | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Joachim Wisnewski / Johannes Pecher | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Joachim Wisnewski / Chistoph Neumann | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | David Rupsch / Dr. Dominik Meister | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Kay Dorok / Uwe Rentzsch | SG Versehrte Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Christian Honecker / David Rupsch | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Bruno Kipper / Uwe Rentzsch | SG Versehrte Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Volkmar Koch / Holger Drzymalla | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | André Lohse / Andreas Mühle | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Maik Kirchner / René Joneleit | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Olaf Röth / Matthias Hansel | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Falk Rube / Chistoph Neumann | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Bernd Pohling / Ronny Glück | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Bernd Pohling / Andreas Mühle | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Philipp Schön / Roland Mütterlein | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ute Umlauft / Andreas Fahland | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Hartmut Wecke / Ronny Glück | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Aiko Uhlemann / Rita Boden | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Aiko Uhlemann / Tom Weber | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
43. | | Adrian Stephan / Sebastian Wienert | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
44. | | Aiko Uhlemann / Sven Stenzel | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
44. | | Andreas Götze / Markus Schuckert | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | Peter Hensel / Philipp Schön | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Daniel Handrick / Bernd Zeißig | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Maik Kirchner / Stefan Brandt | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Tadeus Ras / Florian Ederer | TSV Rotation Dresden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Lucas Bittner / Georg Heiser | BSV AOK Dresden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Andreas Mierisch-Rädel / Alexander Kozlov | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Matthias Meißner / Manfred Makowsky | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Daniel Müller / Tobias Weichbrodt | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
53. | | Torsten Schmidt / Lutz Kraske | SG Versehrte Dresden | 3 : 4 | -1 |
55. | | Moritz Becker / Philipp Schön | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Marcel Patzig / Andreas Götze | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
57. | | Uwe Möller / Konrad Stampe | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Marcel Patzig / Markus Schuckert | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Torsten Weber / Rainer Schorn | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Torsten Weber / Joachim Wisnewski | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Markus Schuckert / Florian Schmidt | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Alexander Czech / Michael Wagner | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Roland Mütterlein / Reinhardt Schlitter | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | David Rupsch / Florian Sprößig | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | David Rupsch / Lukas Klotzsche | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Georg Heiser / Ye Wang | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tilo Berger / Florian Ederer | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Michael Hauser / Philipp Schön | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Michael Hauser / Roland Mütterlein | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Matthias Bieganski / Hans-Martin Bartram | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tadeus Ras / Matthias Bieganski | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tadeus Ras / Jens Knauthe | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Raphael Bergmann / Ye Wang | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Hans-Martin Bartram / Andreas Strakosch | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Hans-Martin Bartram / Max Fritsch | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Sven Stenzel / Martin Ringel | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Raymond Stephan / Marwin Lohmann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Dieter Zeiler / Carsten Messerschmidt | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Dieter Zeiler / Günther Czech | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Antje Umlauft / Volkmar Koch | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Philipp Schön / Luca Hellmich | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tobias Weichbrodt / Olaf Günther | Sportfreunde Dresden 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | André Pollak / Rita Boden | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | André Pollak / Bernd Uhlemann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | André Pollak / Aiko Uhlemann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Uwe Rentzsch / Michael Sollfrank | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Torsten Schmidt / Simone Butze | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Olaf Röth / Alexander Kießling | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Falk Rube / Ronny Heide | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Olaf Röth / Ronny Glück | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Olaf Röth / Bernd Zeißig | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Hans-Jörg Mauksch / Matthias Bieganski | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Tilo Müller / Lorena Schumann | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Lutz Kraske / Kay Dorok | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Lutz Kraske / Uwe Rentzsch | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Rita Boden / Martin Ringel | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Steffen Brückner / Ye Wang | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Simone Butze / Konrad Stampe | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Jens Degenhardt / Ronny Heide | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Jens Degenhardt / Joachim Wisnewski | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Peter Hensel / Roland Mütterlein | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Rafael Hein / Dr. Dominik Meister | BSV AOK Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Peter Hensel / Manfred Arnhold | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Kay Dorok / Michael Sollfrank | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Florian Ederer / Max Fritsch | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Bruno Eisenblätter / Kay Dorok | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
107. | | Ute Umlauft / Stefan Brandt | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
108. | | Mario Hahn / Manfred Makowsky | KTV Langebrück | 3 : 5 | -2 |
109. | | Falk Roitzsch / Torsten Weber | SG Dresdner Bank 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
109. | | André Lohse / Olaf Röth | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
111. | | Kay Dorok / Bruno Kipper | SG Versehrte Dresden | 0 : 2 | -2 |
111. | | Roland Mütterlein / Manfred Arnhold | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Bruno Eisenblätter / Gunar Fischer | SG Versehrte Dresden | 3 : 6 | -3 |
114. | | Maik Kirchner / Volkmar Koch | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
114. | | Tilo Berger / Matthias Bieganski | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 3 | -3 |
116. | | Tom Rittershofer / Hans-Martin Bartram | TSV Rotation Dresden | 0 : 4 | -4 |
116. | | Maik Kirchner / Tilo Müller | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 0 : 4 | -4 |