1. | | Christian Harbke / Harald Hoffmann | Radeberger SV 2 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
2. | | Marko Bombach / Duc Van Dinh | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Susann Kraft / Klaus Wege | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | Holm Grünberg / Hartmut Schramm | Radeberger SV 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Frank Redde / Dr. Eberhard Goldbach | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Frank Korb / Matthis Geissler | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Klaus Wege / Matthis Geissler | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Stephan Kinner / Nick Kubis | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Karlheinz Gruve / Bernd Uhlemann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
10. | | Paul Kirsch / Robert Häntzschel | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
10. | | Thomas Pätel / Tino Pohling | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
10. | | Rolf Winkler / Hartmut Wecke | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Rolf Winkler / Uwe Ladehoff | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Franz Hohlfeld / Moritz Jahn | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jörg Wedemeyer / Rico Apel | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jörg Wedemeyer / Ronny Lampe | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Nicole Stahnke / Frank Korb | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Nicole Stahnke / Lothar Wehnert | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Stephan Kinner / Francine Kolley | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Stephan Kinner / Tilman Peter | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Duc Van Dinh / Steffen Schüttauf | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jannes Lehmann / Richard Kinowski | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Karin Kaiser / Francine Kolley | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Anja Adam / Lutz Merkwirth | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Stephan Kinner / Oliver Rüger | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Franziska Pfingstmann / Sieglinde Gawel | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Paul Kirsch / Christopher Klimkeit | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Tino Pohling / Matthias Hansel | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Hartmut Schramm / Lars Juhas | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Sven Stenzel / Mario Mehlig | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Sven Stenzel / Marwin Lohmann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Astrid Anders-Klengel / Lutz Merkwirth | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Astrid Anders-Klengel / Anja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Marko Bombach / Frank Augst | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Tobias Baier / Moritz Jahn | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Marko Bombach / Dr. Eberhard Goldbach | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Le Zhang / Jan Meißner | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
38. | | Bernhard Schmidt / Karin Kaiser | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
39. | | Jörg Wedemeyer / Dietmar Froeliger | Radeberger SV 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
40. | | Marwin Lohmann / Tom Weber | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Andreas Mühle / Ronny Glück | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
42. | | Tobias Baier / Sylvio Probst | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
42. | | Lothar Hermes / Franz Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
42. | | Susan Jannasch / Jan Meißner | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
45. | | Nicole Stahnke / Astrid Anders-Klengel | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Stephan Kinner / Marcus Bugner | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Steffen Friedel / Frank Augst | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Olivo Fromm / Eva-Maria Funke | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Jannes Lehmann / Robert Häntzschel | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Ralf Gackstatter / Stefan Förster | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Lars Juhas / Frank Kutter | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thomas Meuthen / Marco Hertel | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Ronald Foth / Patrick Prescher | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Joachim Walter / Ramona Pietzsch | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Nicole Stahnke / Anja Adam | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Duc Van Dinh / Sepp Kutschick | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Rolf Winkler / Robert Scheiermann | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Susan Jannasch / Francine Kolley | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Tobias Baier / Franz Hohlfeld | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Dr. Eberhard Goldbach / Steffen Friedel | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Sven Stenzel / Tom Weber | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Steffen Schüttauf / Ruben Greiling | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Sylvio Probst / Ralf Gackstatter | TTV System-Haus DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hartmut Schramm / Frank Kutter | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Frank Kutter / Rico Apel | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Stephan Krause / Gunnar Frenzel | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Franziska Pfingstmann / Marwin Lohmann | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Tino Pohling / Hartmut Wecke | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thomas Pätel / Matthias Hansel | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Joachim Walter / Sven Stenzel | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Stephan Kinner / Jan Meißner | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Frank Augst / Steffen Schüttauf | SG Mot. Trachenberge 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Harald Barth / Gunnar Frenzel | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
74. | | Frank Korb / Lutz Merkwirth | TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
75. | | Lukas Koch / Stefan Petzold | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
76. | | Joachim Walter / Mario Mehlig | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
77. | | Stephan Krause / Ronald Foth | Dresdner SV GW 3 | 0 : 5 | -5 |