1. | | Lothar Fallant / Daniel Hörenz | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
1. | | Steffen Malke / Matthias Schönfelder | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Tasso Schille / Norman Schneider | Baruther SV 90 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | Robert Meyer / Markus Mittasch | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Michael Steglich / Tobias Weniger | SV Seeligstadt 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | René Unruh / Mario Dörfer | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Lothar Bergmann / Marcus Schmiegel | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Eric Enderlein / Jens Pötschke | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Sandro Kanis / Reinhard Jannasch | Baruther SV 90 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Thomas Preuschoff / André Kosler | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Reinhard Jannasch / Mirko Herzog | Baruther SV 90 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Mario Dörfer / Andreas Knippa | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Kerstin Hilbenz / Uwe Groß | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Klaus-Dieter Jutte / Peter Ritscher | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Maik Frohberg / Peter Wobst | SV Burkau 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Klaus-Dieter Jutte / Roland Micklich | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Kerstin Hilbenz / Jens Fandke | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Lothar Bergmann / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Sven Bitterlich / Robert Richter | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Eric Enderlein / Paul Schwurak | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Steffen Malke / Uwe Groß | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Franziska Zschornack / Paul Schwurak | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Franziska Zschornack / Sebastian Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Max Junghans / Andreas Eisold | SV Seeligstadt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Thomas Wolf / Günter Mechelk | SV Burkau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Tobias Winkler / Heiko Scholz | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Matthias Schönfelder / Robert Richter | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Burkhard Schwarze / Sahra Dreier | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Gunter Ritter / Frank Wockatz | SV Burkau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Gunter Ritter / Jan Lange | SV Burkau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Frank Röwe / Bernd Möckel | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Günter Mechelk / Jan Lange | SV Burkau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Max Junghans / René Pförtner | SV Seeligstadt 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Peter Pilz / Maria Pilz | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Mario Dörfer / Rüdiger Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Frank Goltsch / Günter Mechelk | SV Burkau 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Kerstin Hilbenz / Günter Petzold | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Frank Goltsch / Peter Wobst | SV Burkau 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | André Kosler / Valentin Graf | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Karsten Lehmann / Roland Micklich | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Thomas Gneuß / Simone Körber | SV Seeligstadt 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
42. | | Joachim Ast / Franziska Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
43. | | Robert Meyer / Peter Ritscher | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Thomas Wolf / Gunter Ritter | SV Burkau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Max Junghans / Paul Lehmann | SV Seeligstadt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Peter Ritscher / Roland Micklich | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jan Lange / Frank Wockatz | SV Burkau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jan Lange / Maik Frohberg | SV Burkau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Tasso Schille / Friedemar Sauer | Baruther SV 90 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Uwe Petzold / Dietmar Biehl | Baruther SV 90 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Uwe Petzold / Mirko Herzog | Baruther SV 90 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jens Pötschke / Kerstin Pötschke | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Silvio Leube / Uwe Ziegenbalg | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Roland Micklich / Gerald Wichtery | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Mario Micklich / Gerald Wichtery | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Peter Pilz / Sebastian Hentschel | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Peter Pilz / Silvio Leube | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Friedemar Sauer / Sandro Kanis | Baruther SV 90 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | René Unruh / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Joachim Ast / Paul Schwurak | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Mario Dörfer / Max Kschischenk | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Marcus Schmiegel / Frank Röwe | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Raimund Göder / Burkhard Seim | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Lothar Bergmann / Gerd Benad | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Rüdiger Kschischenk / Heiko Scholz | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Frank Goltsch / Jan Lange | SV Burkau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Sandro Kanis / Uwe Petzold | Baruther SV 90 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Daniel Hörenz / Paul Schwurak | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Maik Frohberg / Moritz Kulcsar | SV Burkau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Hai Pham Tanh / Matthias Käßler | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Corinna Fandke / Kai Brunke-John | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Lennys Schwarze / Sebastian Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Peter Wobst / Moritz Kulcsar | SV Burkau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Maik Frohberg / Frank Wockatz | SV Burkau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Maik Frohberg / Matthias Schön | SV Burkau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Robert Schneidereit / Peter Hempel | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
77. | | Michael Steglich / Andreas Eisold | SV Seeligstadt 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
77. | | Frank Goltsch / Gunter Ritter | SV Burkau 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
79. | | Gerd Benad / Heiko Scholz | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Karsten Lehmann / Harald Rothbarth | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
80. | | Sandro Lukoschek / Burkhard Seim | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
82. | | Sebastian Hentschel / Uwe Ziegenbalg | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
83. | | Friedemar Sauer / Uwe Petzold | Baruther SV 90 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |