1. | | Günter Helbig / Hartmut Drescher | MSV BW Kreckwitz 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
1. | | Burkhard Schwarze / Karl-Heinz Wagner | SV BW Neschwitz 4 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
3. | | Paul Schwurak / Kerstin Pötschke | SV BW Neschwitz 4 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Frank Schäfer / Dominik Jurk | SV 1922 Radibor 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Leonhard Sowa / Ingolf Nitzsche | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | André Bethig / Günter Petzold | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 6 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Leonhard Sowa / Wolfgang Schiemenz | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Roland Micklich / Gerald Wichtery | SV 1896 Großdubrau 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Gottfried Rentsch / Friedbert Hennig | SV 1922 Radibor 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Paul Schwurak / Eberhard Samuel | SV BW Neschwitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | André Bethig / Corinna Fandke | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Ernst Bläser / Ronny Wagner | MSV BW Kreckwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Hans-Jürgen Geipel / Wolfgang Schiemenz | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Istvan Keserü / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Michael Gerber / Michael Gerber | SV Kubschütz 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Michael Gerber / Jonas Görtz | SV Kubschütz 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Matthias Sauer / Michael Sachse | SV 1922 Radibor 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Erich Berger / Ben Zielonka | SV Kubschütz 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Erich Berger / Frank Pietsch | SV Kubschütz 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Uwe Kutschke / Tom Kutschke | SV 1896 Großdubrau 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
21. | | Michael Gerber / Frank Pietsch | SV Kubschütz 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
22. | | Hans-Jürgen Geipel / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Leonhard Sowa / Istvan Keserü | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Gottfried Rentsch / Thomas Sachse | SV 1922 Radibor 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Gottfried Rentsch / Dominik Müller | SV 1922 Radibor 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Ernst Bläser / Matthias Riesner | MSV BW Kreckwitz 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
26. | | Joachim Merdon / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 1 : 2 | -1 |
28. | | Roland Micklich / Siegfried Raue | SV 1896 Großdubrau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Uwe Matschulla / Dominic Kaiser | SV GW Hochkirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Uwe Matschulla / Frank Hennersdorf | SV GW Hochkirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | André Bethig / Günter Panitz | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Ernst Bläser / Dietmar Böttner | MSV BW Kreckwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Ernst Bläser / Ralph Scheibl | MSV BW Kreckwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Paul Schwurak / Sven Dreier | SV BW Neschwitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Gottfried Rentsch / Daniel Hennig | SV 1922 Radibor 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Günter Panitz / Matthias Käßler | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Günter Panitz / Corinna Fandke | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Günter Petzold / Matthias Käßler | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Kerstin Pötschke / Eberhard Samuel | SV BW Neschwitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Siegfried Raue / Siegmund Most | SV 1896 Großdubrau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Frank Hennersdorf / Dominic Kaiser | SV GW Hochkirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Thomas Beyer / Anton Beyer | SV GW Hochkirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Thomas Beyer / Frank Hennersdorf | SV GW Hochkirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Gerald Wichtery / Tom Kutschke | SV 1896 Großdubrau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Henri Koban / Ernst Bläser | MSV BW Kreckwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Anton Kowollik / Ben Zielonka | SV Kubschütz 6 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
47. | | Siegfried Raue / Gerald Wichtery | SV 1896 Großdubrau 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Günter Panitz / Hai Pham Tanh | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Uwe Matschulla / Thomas Beyer | SV GW Hochkirch 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
50. | | Hai Pham Tanh / Kai Brunke-John | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
51. | | Christian Bürgel / Frank Hennersdorf | SV GW Hochkirch 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |