1. | | Rainer Meckel / Steffen Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Enrico Richter / Uwe Luderer | Elsterberger BC | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Holger Wolf / Rudolf Winkler | Elsterberger BC | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Wolfgang Pleier / Bernd Knoth | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Maik Rogalski / Stefan Göll | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Thomas Hasler / Harald Köcher | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Torsten Roth / Udo Rosenzweig | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Matthias Popp / Tino Wunderlich | TSV Oelsnitz | 3 : 2 | +1 |
8. | | Tobias Angrick / Leon Klug | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 3 : 2 | +1 |
10. | | Mike Hennig / Sebastian Bauer | SV Coschütz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Leon Klug / Frank Eckardt | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Leon Klug / Eberhard Peetz | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Alf Polster / Justin-Celest Wulf | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Christian Reißmann / Frank Schmidt | SV Coschütz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Stefan Göll / Steffen Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Thomas Hasler / Frank Eckardt | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Maik Fröhlich / Volker Wunder | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
17. | | Jan Michel / Manfred Barth | TSV Oelsnitz | 3 : 3 | 0 |
17. | | Alf Polster / Andreas Roth | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
20. | | Thomas Hasler / Bernd Daßler-Fröber | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Maik Rogalski / Ronny Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Oliver Bergner / Robert Ilgmann | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
23. | | Oliver Bergner / Florian Hoos | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Oliver Bergner / Matthias Kießling | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Oliver Bergner / Michael Steiniger | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Maik Fröhlich / Sebastian Heinz | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Winfried Hupfer / Edgar Herkt | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Ronny Knüpfer / Jakob Grimm | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Uwe Luderer / Karla Wolf | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Jan Michel / Tino Wunderlich | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Rudolf Winkler / Uwe Luderer | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Matthias Popp / Uwe Unger | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Matthias Popp / Michael Hoffmann | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Florian Hoos / Paul Adler | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Mike Hennig / Frank Schmidt | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Sebastian Bauer / Thomas Linke | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Dominik Weber / Mike Hennig | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Fynn Weller / Wolfgang Pleier | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Mike Konrad / Thomas Linke | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Udo Rosenzweig / Michael Steiniger | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
41. | | Sebastian Bauer / Mike Konrad | SV Coschütz | 0 : 3 | -3 |
41. | | Christian Reißmann / Mike Konrad | SV Coschütz | 0 : 3 | -3 |
43. | | Bernd Heller / Thomas Graap | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |