| 1 | | Mi | 31.08.22 | | 19:45 | SV Traktor Cavertitz | SG Sitzenroda | 11:3 | |
| 2 | | Do | 01.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Oschatz 4 | TTC Oschatz 3 | 3:11 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 02.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV 1900 Audenhain | SV 1900 Audenhain 2 | 14:0 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 02.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Arzberg 3 | SV Arzberg 2 | 2:12 | |
| 5 | | Fr | 02.09.22 | | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau | SSV 1952 Torgau 2 | 7:7 | |
| 6 | | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 19:00 | SG Sitzenroda | TTC Oschatz 4 | 9:5 | |
| 7 | | Di | 06.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV 1900 Audenhain 2 | SV Traktor Cavertitz | 4:10 | |
| 8 | | Do | 08.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Oschatz 3 | SSV 1952 Torgau | 6:8 | |
| 9 | | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau 2 | SV Arzberg 3 | 10:4 | |
| 11 | | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 19:00 | SG Sitzenroda | SV 1900 Audenhain 2 | 10:4 | |
| 12 | | Mi | 14.09.22 | | 19:45 | SV Traktor Cavertitz | SV Arzberg 2 | 6:8 | |
| 13 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV 1900 Audenhain | SSV 1952 Torgau 2 | 13:1 | |
| 14 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Arzberg 3 | TTC Oschatz 3 | 4:10 | |
| 15 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau | TTC Oschatz 4 | 14:0 | |
| 16 | | Do | 22.09.22 | v | 19:30 | TTC Oschatz 3 | SV 1900 Audenhain | 7:7 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | v | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau | SG Sitzenroda | 10:4 | |
| 17 | | Do | 29.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Oschatz 4 | SV Arzberg 3 | 8:6 | |
| 19 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Arzberg 2 | SV 1900 Audenhain 2 | 14:0 | kl |
| 10 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Arzberg 2 | SV 1900 Audenhain | 14:0 | kl |
| 21 | | Mo | 10.10.22 | | 19:00 | SG Sitzenroda | SV Arzberg 2 | 2:12 | |
| 22 | | Di | 11.10.22 | | 19:00 | SV 1900 Audenhain 2 | SSV 1952 Torgau 2 | 8:6 | |
| 23 | | Mi | 12.10.22 | | 19:45 | SV Traktor Cavertitz | TTC Oschatz 3 | 3:11 | |
| 24 | | Fr | 14.10.22 | | 19:30 | SV 1900 Audenhain | TTC Oschatz 4 | 5:9 | |
| 25 | | Fr | 14.10.22 | | 19:30 | SV Arzberg 3 | SSV 1952 Torgau | 4:10 | |
| 26 | | Do | 03.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Oschatz 3 | SV 1900 Audenhain 2 | 14:0 | |
| 27 | | Do | 03.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Oschatz 4 | SV Traktor Cavertitz | 5:9 | |
| 28 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau 2 | SV Arzberg 2 | 3:11 | |
| 29 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Arzberg 3 | SG Sitzenroda | 5:9 | |
| 31 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 19:00 | SG Sitzenroda | SSV 1952 Torgau 2 | 13:1 | |
| 32 | | Di | 08.11.22 | | 19:00 | SV 1900 Audenhain 2 | TTC Oschatz 4 | 2:12 | |
| 34 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV 1900 Audenhain | SV Arzberg 3 | 9:5 | |
| 35 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Arzberg 2 | TTC Oschatz 3 | 8:6 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | v | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau | SV 1900 Audenhain | 14:0 | kl |
| 18 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | v | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau 2 | SV Traktor Cavertitz | 6:8 | |
| 36 | | Do | 24.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Oschatz 3 | SSV 1952 Torgau 2 | 14:0 | |
| 37 | | Do | 24.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTC Oschatz 4 | SV Arzberg 2 | 5:9 | |
| 38 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV 1900 Audenhain | SG Sitzenroda | 7:7 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Arzberg 3 | SV Traktor Cavertitz | 10:4 | |
| 40 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau | SV 1900 Audenhain 2 | 13:1 | |
| 45 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Arzberg 2 | SSV 1952 Torgau | 4:10 | |
| 41 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 19:00 | SG Sitzenroda | TTC Oschatz 3 | 3:11 | |
| 42 | | Di | 06.12.22 | | 19:00 | SV 1900 Audenhain 2 | SV Arzberg 3 | 2:12 | |
| 43 | | Mi | 07.12.22 | | 19:45 | SV Traktor Cavertitz | SV 1900 Audenhain | 6:8 | |
| 44 | | Fr | 09.12.22 | | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau 2 | TTC Oschatz 4 | 9:5 | |
| 33 | | Fr | 16.12.22 | v t | 19:30 | SSV 1952 Torgau | SV Traktor Cavertitz | 9:5 | |
|