| 250 | | Mo | 09.01.23 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 5:9 | |
| 251 | | Mo | 09.01.23 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 4:10 | |
| 252 | | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | MDR SG | 1:13 | |
| 253 | | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | MDR SG | 4:10 | |
| 254 | | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 18:45 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | 6:8 | |
| 255 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | 8:6 | |
| 256 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 3:11 | |
| 257 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | Tauchaer SV | 6:8 | |
| 258 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 8:6 | |
| 260 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 5:9 | |
| 259 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 19:15 | MDR SG | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 11:3 | |
| 261 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 19:00 | Tauchaer SV | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 12:2 | |
| 262 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 1:13 | |
| 263 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 18:45 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | 12:2 | |
| 264 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 19:00 | Tauchaer SV | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | 12:2 | |
| 265 | | Do | 02.02.23 | | 19:15 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 5:9 | |
| 266 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | MDR SG | 5:9 | |
| 267 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | 10:4 | |
| 268 | | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 19:00 | Tauchaer SV | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 9:5 | |
| 269 | | Do | 09.02.23 | | 19:15 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 9:5 | |
| 271 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 10:4 | |
| 272 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 10:4 | |
| 273 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | Tauchaer SV | 1:13 | |
| 270 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:15 | MDR SG | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 10:4 | |
| 274 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 5:9 | |
| 275 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | 11:3 | |
| 277 | | Do | 09.03.23 | | 19:15 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 10:4 | |
| 278 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SV Lindenau 1848 | 8:6 | |
| 279 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | 13:1 | |
| 282 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 9:5 | |
| 281 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 0:14 | |
| 283 | | Mi | 15.03.23 | | 18:45 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 7:7 | |
| 276 | | Mi | 15.03.23 | v | 19:00 | Tauchaer SV | MDR SG | 7:7 | |
| 284 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | Tauchaer SV | 3:11 | |
| 280 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | v | 19:15 | MDR SG | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | 11:3 | |
| 285 | | Do | 23.03.23 | | 19:15 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 9:5 | |
| 286 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | 12:2 | |
| 287 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | MDR SG | 2:12 | |
| 288 | | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 19:00 | Tauchaer SV | SV Lindenau 1848 | 11:3 | |
| 289 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 6:8 | |
| 291 | | Mo | 03.04.23 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | 14:0 | |
| 290 | | Mo | 03.04.23 | | 19:15 | MDR SG | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 | 12:2 | |
| 292 | | Mi | 05.04.23 | | 18:45 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | Tauchaer SV | 7:7 | |
| 293 | | Fr | 21.04.23 | | 19:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | Leutzscher Füchse 10 | 5:9 | |
| 294 | | Fr | 21.04.23 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 | 4:10 | |
|