| 46 | | Mo | 09.01.23 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | 10:4 | |
| 47 | | Mo | 09.01.23 | | 19:00 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | SV Geithain 3 | 10:8 | |
| 48 | | Mi | 11.01.23 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | Otterwischer SV | 10:0 | |
| 49 | | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | 7:10 | |
| 50 | | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | 10:4 | |
| 51 | | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 19:30 | Otterwischer SV | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | 10:2 | |
| 52 | | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | Ammelshainer TTV | 4:10 | |
| 53 | | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV Geithain 3 | SpF Neukieritzsch | 10:8 | |
| 54 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 19:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | 6:10 | |
| 55 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | 10:7 | |
| 56 | | Do | 26.01.23 | | 19:00 | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | 9:9 | |
| 57 | | Mo | 30.01.23 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | Otterwischer SV | 4:10 | |
| 80 | | Mo | 30.01.23 | v | 19:00 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | 10:3 | |
| 58 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | 10:5 | |
| 59 | | Do | 02.02.23 | | 19:00 | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | 10:4 | |
| 60 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV | SV Geithain 3 | 6:10 | |
| 61 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:00 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | Otterwischer SV | 6:10 | |
| 62 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | Ammelshainer TTV | 10:3 | |
| 63 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | 3:10 | |
| 64 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Geithain 3 | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | 5:10 | |
| 66 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 19:30 | Otterwischer SV | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | 10:5 | |
| 67 | | Mi | 08.03.23 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | SpF Neukieritzsch | 10:5 | |
| 68 | | Do | 09.03.23 | | 19:00 | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | SV Geithain 3 | 10:7 | |
| 70 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:00 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | 2:10 | |
| 71 | | Mi | 15.03.23 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | Otterwischer SV | 4:10 | |
| 72 | | Mi | 15.03.23 | | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | 10:3 | |
| 73 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:00 | SV Geithain 3 | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | 3:10 | |
| 74 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | 0:10 | |
| 75 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | SpF Neukieritzsch | 10:6 | |
| 76 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 19:30 | Otterwischer SV | SV Geithain 3 | 10:5 | |
| 77 | | Mi | 22.03.23 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | 10:0 | |
| 78 | | Do | 23.03.23 | | 19:00 | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | Ammelshainer TTV | 9:9 | |
| 79 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | 10:5 | |
| 81 | | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | 10:1 | |
| 82 | | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 19:00 | SpF Neukieritzsch | Otterwischer SV | 9:9 | |
| 83 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:00 | SV Geithain 3 | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | 10:4 | |
| 84 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | 4:10 | |
| 65 | | Di | 04.04.23 | v | 19:15 | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | 10:7 | |
| 85 | | Mi | 05.04.23 | | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | 10:2 | |
| 69 | | Fr | 14.04.23 | v | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | 7:10 | |
| 86 | | Mo | 17.04.23 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | TTC Großpösna 1968 4 | 1:10 | |
| 87 | | Mo | 17.04.23 | | 19:30 | Otterwischer SV | Ammelshainer TTV | 9:9 | |
| 88 | | Mi | 19.04.23 | | 19:00 | TSG Markkleeberg 3 | SV Geithain 3 | 1:10 | |
| 89 | | Do | 20.04.23 | | 19:00 | TTC 1956 Colditz 2 | TTV Chemie Böhlen 2 | 10:2 | |
| 90 | | Fr | 21.04.23 | | 19:00 | SV Groitzsch 1861 3 | SpF Neukieritzsch | 9:9 | |
|