1. | | Jeremias Greschner / Marius Thoß | Einheit Meißen | 6 : 1 | +5 |
2. | | Justus Starystach / Frank Schindler | Einheit Meißen | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Torsten Reinhardt / Marcel Herrmann | SV Lampertswalde | 5 : 2 | +3 |
4. | | Michael Dehmer / Volker Ehwald | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Torsten Gruhl / Götz Schumann | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Stev Kretzschmar / Kevin Pulwer | SV Lampertswalde | 5 : 3 | +2 |
7. | | Thomas Kranke / André Gruner | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Tien Nguyen Tan / Hai Tran Quoc | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Stefan Vogt / Frank Röder | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Ingo Göthlich / Mathias Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Harald Schulze / Ingo Göthlich | SG Miltitz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Uwe Böhlig / Jens Schirmer | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Torsten Gruhl / Sven Oertel | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Thomas Kranke / Enrico Wilker | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Stefan Vogt / Mike Schlegel | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Thomas Winkler / Mathias Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Torsten Gruhl / Marc Schnurpel | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Carsten Oertel / Horst Sachers | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Carsten Oertel / Bastian Haferkorn | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Justus Starystach / Benjamin Pohl | Einheit Meißen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Stefan Vogt / Arndt Kretzschmar | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Götz Schumann / Marc Schnurpel | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Harald Schulze / Martin Vogt | SG Miltitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Sven Oertel / Wolfgang Kern | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Sven Oertel / Götz Schumann | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Sven Oertel / Felix Weiche | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Sven Oertel / Leon Malchau | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Frank Prager / Arndt Behrens | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Peter Przybyl / Maik Jahn | TSV BW Gröditz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Peter Przybyl / Nick Götze | TSV BW Gröditz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Peter Przybyl / Timo Fritsch | TSV BW Gröditz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Stefan Aust / Nick Götze | TSV BW Gröditz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Monique Baumgart / Harald Schulze | SG Miltitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jeremias Greschner / Mario Günscht | Einheit Meißen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Benny Horst / Sven Oertel | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Marcel Herrmann / Patrick Tamme | SV Lampertswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hai Tran Quoc / Thomas Sannemann | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Nele Scheinert / Eckhard Wehnert | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Matthias Götze / Norbert Prauss | TSV BW Gröditz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Michael Dehmer / Enrico Wilker | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
41. | | Karl-Heinz Rost / Thomas Kranke | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | René Rakette / Frank Prager | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Horst Sachers / Nico Roeseler | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Stefan Aust / Maik Jahn | TSV BW Gröditz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Monique Baumgart / Martin Vogt | SG Miltitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Harald Schulze / Thomas Winkler | SG Miltitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Matthias Götze / Alexander Sibilitz | TSV BW Gröditz | 2 : 3 | -1 |
48. | | Olaf Brenner / Andreas Kunath | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Günter Schumann / Carsten Oertel | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Horst Sachers / Lutz Hadamietz | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | René Rakette / Uwe Steiner | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Karl-Heinz Rost / André Gruner | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Karl-Heinz Rost / Manfred Poerschke | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Alexander Sibilitz / Ben Reschke | TSV BW Gröditz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Stefan Vogt / René Rakette | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Stefan Vogt / Luisa Ginzer | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Stefan Vogt / Christian Schilling | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Tien Nguyen Tan / Günter Schumann | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Heiko Jahnke / Andreas Greschner | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Heiko Jahnke / Frank Riedel | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Heiko Jahnke / Uwe Köppe | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Viktor Schwarz / Torsten Reinhardt | SV Lampertswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Frank Schindler / Fridolin Bunke | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Thomas Winkler / Ingo Göthlich | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Daniel Zeike / Jan Gewarowski | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Sven Gelbhaar / Rafael Fellmann | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Uwe Böhlig / Nele Scheinert | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Uwe Böhlig / Steffen Stanigel | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Steffen Bergmann / Mathias Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Steffen Bergmann / Martin Vogt | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Uwe Böhlig / André Gruner | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Uwe Böhlig / Manfred Poerschke | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Benny Horst / Götz Schumann | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Benny Horst / Marc Schnurpel | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Thomas Kranke / André Gruner | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Andreas Greschner / Sebastian Riedel | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Peter Przybyl / Stefan Aust | TSV BW Gröditz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | René Rakette / Arndt Behrens | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Peter Przybyl / Alexander Sibilitz | TSV BW Gröditz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Peter Przybyl / Elias Hentschel | TSV BW Gröditz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Manfred Poerschke / Bernd Gottschald | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Manfred Poerschke / Ralph Lehmann | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Ingo Göthlich / Andreas Eichler | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Enrico Wilker / Jens Schirmer | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Patrick Tamme / Kevin Pulwer | SV Lampertswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Leon Malchau / Felix Weiche | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Mario Günscht / Marius Thoß | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Steffen Stanigel / René Lamm | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Michael Dehmer / André Gruner | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
90. | | Mike Schlegel / René Rakette | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
91. | | Günter Schumann / Lutz Hadamietz | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Karl-Heinz Rost / Volker Ehwald | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Frank Schindler / Mario Günscht | Einheit Meißen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Leon Malchau / Marc Schnurpel | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
95. | | Heiko Jahnke / Olaf Brenner | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
96. | | Katrin Heinze / Andreas Kunath | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |