| 1 | | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 10:4 | |
| 2 | | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 7:7 | |
| 3 | | Di | 06.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | Einheit Meißen | 3:11 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 14:0 | kl NA |
| 6 | | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | 5:9 | |
| 7 | | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | SV Lampertswalde | 2:12 | |
| 8 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 9:5 | |
| 9 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | TSV BW Gröditz | 10:4 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 0:14 | |
| 11 | | Mo | 19.09.22 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 7:7 | |
| 12 | | Mo | 19.09.22 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | Einheit Meißen | 5:9 | |
| 13 | | Mo | 19.09.22 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 11:3 | |
| 14 | | Di | 20.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 9:5 | |
| 15 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 9:5 | |
| 17 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | v | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 9:5 | |
| 5 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | v | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 11:3 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 8:6 | |
| 19 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | TSV BW Gröditz | 1:13 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | SV Lampertswalde | 6:8 | |
| 23 | | Di | 04.10.22 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 3:11 | |
| 24 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 11:3 | |
| 25 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 9:5 | |
| 27 | | Mo | 10.10.22 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | TSV BW Gröditz | 8:6 | |
| 28 | | Fr | 14.10.22 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | SV Lampertswalde | 3:11 | |
| 29 | | Fr | 14.10.22 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 1:13 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 14.10.22 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | SG Miltitz 2 | 5:9 | |
| 26 | | Fr | 21.10.22 | v | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 11:3 | |
| 16 | | Fr | 28.10.22 | v t | 19:30 | SG Miltitz 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 7:7 | |
| 34 | | Mi | 02.11.22 | v | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 14:0 | |
| 35 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | SV Lampertswalde | 13:1 | |
| 36 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 9:5 | |
| 37 | | Di | 08.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | SG Miltitz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 38 | | Mi | 09.11.22 | | 19:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | TSV BW Gröditz | 6:8 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 2:12 | |
| 40 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | Einheit Meißen | 4:10 | |
| 41 | | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 5:9 | |
| 42 | | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 8:6 | |
| 43 | | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | TSV BW Gröditz | 8:6 | |
| 44 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 3:11 | |
| 45 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 12:2 | |
| 21 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 11:3 | |
| 22 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 8:6 | |
| 31 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 5:9 | |
| 32 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 8:6 | |
| 33 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 9:5 | |
|