| 47 | | Mo | 09.01.23 | v | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 8:6 | |
| 49 | | Fr | 13.01.23 | v | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | SV Lampertswalde | 13:1 | |
| 52 | | Mo | 16.01.23 | v | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 12:2 | |
| 50 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 8:6 | |
| 48 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | SG Miltitz 2 | 5:9 | |
| 46 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | v t | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 13:1 | |
| 51 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 13:1 | |
| 86 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | v | 19:30 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | Einheit Meißen | 9:5 | |
| 53 | | Di | 24.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 8:6 | |
| 54 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | Einheit Meißen | 9:5 | |
| 55 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 8:6 | |
| 57 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 6:8 | |
| 58 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | SG Miltitz 2 | 6:8 | |
| 59 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 6:8 | |
| 60 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 3:11 | |
| 61 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 9:5 | |
| 62 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | Einheit Meißen | 4:10 | |
| 64 | | Di | 07.02.23 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 11:3 | |
| 65 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 14:0 | |
| 63 | | Mo | 13.02.23 | v t | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | SG Miltitz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 67 | | Mo | 20.02.23 | v | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 9:5 | |
| 75 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | v | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 66 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 6:8 | |
| 68 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | Einheit Meißen | 2:12 | |
| 69 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | 1:13 | |
| 70 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | TSV BW Gröditz | 3:11 | |
| 71 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 13:1 | |
| 72 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 11:3 | |
| 56 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | v | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | TSV BW Gröditz | 5:9 | |
| 73 | | Di | 07.03.23 | v | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 11:3 | |
| 74 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 8:6 | |
| 76 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | 10:4 | |
| 77 | | Di | 14.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | TSV BW Gröditz | 5:9 | |
| 78 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 8:6 | |
| 79 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | Einheit Meißen | 3:11 | |
| 80 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 7:7 | |
| 81 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 14:0 | |
| 82 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 7:7 | |
| 83 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 11:3 | |
| 84 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 5:9 | |
| 85 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 14:0 | |
| 87 | | Di | 28.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 7:7 | |
| 88 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 9:5 | |
| 89 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | SG Miltitz 2 | 10:4 | |
| 90 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 4:10 | |
|