| 1157 | | Mi | 11.01.23 | | 19:00 | TTF Weißwasser II | SV Dauban 68 | 12:2 | |
| 1159 | | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV 90 Jänkendorf | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 6:8 | |
| 1161 | | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV Dauban 68 | TTG 64 Boxberg | 10:4 | |
| 1162 | | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | TTF Weißwasser II | 8:6 | |
| 1163 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | SV 90 Jänkendorf | 5:9 | |
| 1165 | | So | 22.01.23 | t | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | TSV Kunnersdorf | 8:6 | |
| 1166 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 19:00 | TTF Weißwasser II | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | 5:9 | |
| 1167 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 19:00 | LSV 1951 Spree | TTV Niesky III | 2:12 | |
| 1168 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:00 | TTG 64 Boxberg | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 5:9 | |
| 1169 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV 90 Jänkendorf | TSV Kunnersdorf | 7:7 | |
| 1170 | | So | 29.01.23 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | TTV Niesky II | 11:3 | |
| 1158 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | v t | 19:30 | TSV Kunnersdorf | LSV 1951 Spree | 12:2 | |
| 1172 | | Di | 07.02.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Niesky III | SV Koweg Görlitz | 4:10 | |
| 1173 | | Mi | 08.02.23 | t | 19:00 | TTF Weißwasser II | TSV Kunnersdorf | 7:7 | |
| 1171 | | Do | 09.02.23 | v | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | SV Dauban 68 | 11:3 | |
| 1174 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 19:30 | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | TTG 64 Boxberg | 4:10 | |
| 1175 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTV Niesky II | SV 90 Jänkendorf | 11:3 | |
| 1180 | | So | 19.02.23 | v | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | LSV 1951 Spree | 13:1 | |
| 1160 | | Do | 23.02.23 | v | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | 14:0 | kl |
| 1182 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | v | 19:00 | LSV 1951 Spree | SV 90 Jänkendorf | 7:7 | |
| 1176 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 19:30 | SV Dauban 68 | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | 5:9 | |
| 1181 | | Di | 28.02.23 | v | 19:30 | TTV Niesky III | TTF Weißwasser II | 5:9 | |
| 1179 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV 90 Jänkendorf | TTV Niesky III | 6:8 | |
| 1178 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTG 64 Boxberg | TSV Kunnersdorf | 9:5 | |
| 1177 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | t | 20:00 | TTV Niesky II | TTF Weißwasser II | 9:5 | |
| 1183 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | t | 19:30 | SV Dauban 68 | TSV Kunnersdorf | 5:9 | |
| 1184 | | Do | 09.03.23 | v | 19:30 | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 5:9 | |
| 1185 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTV Niesky II | TTG 64 Boxberg | 8:6 | |
| 1186 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Dauban 68 | TTV Niesky II | 7:7 | |
| 1187 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | TSV Kunnersdorf | 8:6 | |
| 1188 | | Mi | 15.03.23 | | 19:00 | TTF Weißwasser II | LSV 1951 Spree | 10:4 | |
| 1189 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTG 64 Boxberg | TTV Niesky III | 13:1 | |
| 1190 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV 90 Jänkendorf | SV Koweg Görlitz | 7:7 | |
| 1164 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | v | 20:00 | TTV Niesky II | LSV 1951 Spree | 10:4 | |
| 1191 | | Di | 21.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Niesky III | SV Dauban 68 | 4:10 | |
| 1193 | | Mi | 22.03.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Kunnersdorf | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | 11:3 | |
| 1192 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | t | 19:30 | TTG 64 Boxberg | LSV 1951 Spree | 10:4 | |
| 1194 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTV Niesky II | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 11:3 | |
| 1195 | | So | 26.03.23 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | TTF Weißwasser II | 13:1 | |
| 1196 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Dauban 68 | LSV 1951 Spree | 8:6 | |
| 1197 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | TTV Niesky III | 4:10 | |
| 1198 | | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 19:00 | TTF Weißwasser II | SV 90 Jänkendorf | 5:9 | |
| 11100 | | Do | 30.03.23 | v | 19:30 | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | TTV Niesky II | 9:5 | |
| 1199 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:30 | TTG 64 Boxberg | SV Koweg Görlitz | 7:7 | |
| 11101 | | Di | 04.04.23 | | 19:30 | TTV Niesky III | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | 4:10 | |
| 11102 | | Mi | 05.04.23 | | 19:00 | LSV 1951 Spree | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 1:13 | |
| 11108 | | Mi | 12.04.23 | v | 19:30 | TSV Kunnersdorf | TTV Niesky III | 11:3 | |
| 11105 | | Do | 13.04.23 | v | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz | SV Dauban 68 | 12:2 | |
| 11109 | | Fr | 14.04.23 | v t | 19:00 | TTF Weißwasser II | TTG 64 Boxberg | 3:11 | |
| 11104 | | Mi | 19.04.23 | t | 19:30 | TSV Kunnersdorf | TTV Niesky II | 11:3 | |
| 11103 | | Fr | 21.04.23 | | 19:30 | SV 90 Jänkendorf | TTG 64 Boxberg | 4:10 | |
| 11106 | | Mo | 24.04.23 | | 19:30 | SV Dauban 68 | SV 90 Jänkendorf | 6:8 | |
| 11107 | | Mo | 24.04.23 | | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | SV Koweg Görlitz | 7:7 | |
| 11110 | | Fr | 28.04.23 | | 19:30 | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf II | LSV 1951 Spree | 11:3 | |
|