| 2001 | | Do | 08.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | OSV Zittau | 6:8 | |
| 2002 | | Do | 08.09.22 | | 19:30 | SG Strahwalde | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 II | 8:6 | |
| 2003 | | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder II | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 10:4 | |
| 2004 | | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | SV Eckartsberg II | 7:7 | |
| 2005 | | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 19:30 | ESV Lok Ebersbach II | TTV Neugersdorf 90 II | 6:8 | |
| 2006 | | Di | 13.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg II | TTSV BW Hagenwerder II | 5:9 | |
| 2007 | | Mi | 14.09.22 | | 19:00 | TTV Neugersdorf 90 II | SV Horken Kittlitz III | 9:5 | |
| 2008 | | Do | 15.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | SG Strahwalde | 12:2 | |
| 2009 | | Do | 15.09.22 | | 19:30 | OSV Zittau | TSV Großschönau | 8:6 | |
| 2010 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 II | ESV Lok Ebersbach II | 4:10 | |
| 2011 | | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 19:00 | TTV Neugersdorf 90 II | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 II | 5:9 | |
| 2012 | | Do | 22.09.22 | | 19:30 | SG Strahwalde | SV Eckartsberg II | 10:4 | |
| 2013 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder II | OSV Zittau | 10:4 | |
| 2015 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 19:30 | ESV Lok Ebersbach II | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 3:11 | |
| 2016 | | Di | 27.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg II | ESV Lok Ebersbach II | 11:3 | |
| 2018 | | Do | 29.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 II | 9:5 | |
| 2019 | | Do | 29.09.22 | | 19:30 | OSV Zittau | SG Strahwalde | 4:10 | |
| 2020 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | TTV Neugersdorf 90 II | 2:12 | |
| 2022 | | Do | 06.10.22 | | 19:30 | SG Strahwalde | SV Horken Kittlitz III | 8:6 | |
| 2023 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 19:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder II | TSV Großschönau | 13:1 | |
| 2024 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 II | SV Eckartsberg II | 11:3 | |
| 2025 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 19:30 | ESV Lok Ebersbach II | OSV Zittau | 4:10 | |
| 2026 | | Di | 11.10.22 | | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg II | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 0:14 | kl |
| 2027 | | Do | 13.10.22 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | ESV Lok Ebersbach II | 3:11 | |
| 2028 | | Do | 13.10.22 | | 19:30 | OSV Zittau | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 II | 8:6 | |
| 2030 | | Fr | 14.10.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | SG Strahwalde | 2:12 | |
| 2014 | | Fr | 21.10.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | SV Horken Kittlitz III | 13:1 | |
| 2029 | | Fr | 28.10.22 | | 19:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder II | TTV Neugersdorf 90 II | 10:4 | |
| 2031 | | Mi | 02.11.22 | | 19:00 | TTV Neugersdorf 90 II | SV Eckartsberg II | 8:6 | |
| 2032 | | Do | 03.11.22 | | 19:30 | SG Strahwalde | TTSV BW Hagenwerder II | 8:6 | |
| 2033 | | Do | 03.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | OSV Zittau | 12:2 | |
| 2034 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 II | SV Horken Kittlitz III | 8:6 | |
| 2035 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | t | 19:30 | ESV Lok Ebersbach II | TSV Großschönau | 8:6 | |
| 2021 | | So | 06.11.22 | v t | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | TTV Neugersdorf 90 II | 7:7 | |
| 2036 | | Do | 10.11.22 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | SV Koweg Görlitz II | 7:7 | |
| 2037 | | Do | 10.11.22 | | 19:30 | OSV Zittau | SV Eckartsberg II | 10:4 | |
| 2038 | | Do | 10.11.22 | | 19:30 | SG Strahwalde | TTV Neugersdorf 90 II | 8:6 | |
| 2039 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder II | ESV Lok Ebersbach II | 13:1 | |
| 2040 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 II | 4:10 | |
| 2017 | | Do | 17.11.22+ | v u | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz III | TTSV BW Hagenwerder II | 2:12 | |
| 2043 | | Do | 17.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz II | TSV Großschönau | 8:6 | |
| 2041 | | Di | 29.11.22 | | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg II | SV Horken Kittlitz III | 9:5 | |
| 2042 | | Mi | 30.11.22 | | 19:00 | TTV Neugersdorf 90 II | OSV Zittau | 9:5 | |
| 2044 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 II | TTSV BW Hagenwerder II | 5:9 | |
| 2045 | | Fr | 09.12.22 | v | 19:30 | ESV Lok Ebersbach II | SG Strahwalde | 6:8 | |
|