1. | | Uwe Rudolph / Erik Rehwagen | SV GW Leubsdorf | 10 : 2 | +8 |
2. | | Andreas Vogel / Rick Lenke | SV Eppendorf 2 | 10 : 3 | +7 |
3. | | Olav Hellwig / Tom Bellmann | SV GW Leubsdorf | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | André Otto / Mathias Grünzig | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | 9 : 3 | +6 |
5. | | Annalena Kunze / Erik Wächtler | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Robby Steiger / Matthias Kunz | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 8 : 6 | +2 |
7. | | Steffen Weinhold / Andreas Lindner | SV Eppendorf 2 | 7 : 5 | +2 |
8. | | Peter Steyer / Jens Wodeck | SV Motor Hainichen | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Ute Fischer / Lars Burkert | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Erik Rehwagen / Tom Bellmann | SV GW Leubsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Annalena Kunze / Philipp Faltin | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
11. | | Tilo Buske / René Beier | SV Motor Hainichen | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Andreas Börnge / Ullrich Schwarze | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Daniel Voigtländer / Peter Steyer | SV Motor Hainichen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Jörg Zangl / Mathias Prade | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Tom Bellmann / Werner Syska | SV GW Leubsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Daniel Wächtler / Heinz Gruner | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Erik Wächtler / Thomas Nowak | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Joachim Wagner / Erik Thieme | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Andreas Börnge / Frank Seltmann | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Philipp Faltin / Kenny Wächtler | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Philipp Faltin / Justin Troisch | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ute Fischer / Andreas Börnge | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Frieder Haubold / Steffen Weinhold | SV Eppendorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Erik Wächtler / Daniel Wächtler | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
26. | | Erik Wächtler / Lucas Hübner | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Heiko Wiese / Frank Görtler | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Olav Hellwig / Werner Syska | SV GW Leubsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Daniel Voigtländer / René Beier | SV Motor Hainichen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Daniel Voigtländer / Felix Normann | SV Motor Hainichen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Ute Fischer / Enrico Jäger | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Andreas Börnge / Günther Seidel | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Lars Burkert / Andreas Börnge | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Andreas Graf / Joachim Wagner | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 2 : 3 | -1 |
34. | | Heiko Wiese / Luis Bretschneider | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
36. | | Joachim Wagner / Frank Wenzel | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Felix Normann / Jens Wodeck | SV Motor Hainichen | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Enrico Jäger / Andreas Börnge | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Ingolf John / Alex Enger | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Ingolf John / Fabian Lange | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Rainer Heimberg / Anja Schilbach | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Rainer Heimberg / Tino Heinich | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Sven Lorenz / Luis Bretschneider | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Thomas Nowak / Patrick Keller | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Heiko Rösch / Petro Schubert | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Günther Seidel / Anja Schilbach | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | André Otto / Frank Peters | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | André Otto / Fabian Lange | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Mathias Prade / Gebhard Damerius | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Andreas Graf / Frank Wenzel | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Martin Göpfert / Andreas Vogel | SV Eppendorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Philipp Faltin / Patrick Keller | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Philipp Faltin / Daniel Wächtler | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Luis Bretschneider / Gebhard Damerius | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Olav Hellwig / Nico Leuthier | SV GW Leubsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Frank Wenzel / Annette Schmidt | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Kerstin Rapprich / Luis Bretschneider | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Daniel Voigtländer / Jens Wodeck | SV Motor Hainichen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Tom Bellmann / Roberto Hötzel | SV GW Leubsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Annette Schmidt / Joachim Wagner | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Steffen Weinhold / Matthias Weißhäupl | SV Eppendorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Jörg Zangl / Frank Görtler | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Heiko Wiese / Sven Lorenz | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Heiko Wiese / Mathias Prade | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Joachim Wagner / Tobias Ulrich | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Lars Burkert / Frank Seltmann | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | René Beier / Peter Steyer | SV Motor Hainichen | 1 : 3 | -2 |
68. | | Andreas Börnge / Horst-Dieter Rockstroh | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Frank Görtler / Luis Bretschneider | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Thomas Nowak / Philipp Faltin | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Lars Burkert / Günther Seidel | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Sven Lorenz / Jörg Zangl | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 3 : 8 | -5 |
73. | | Frank Diener / Ingolf John | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | 2 : 10 | -8 |