| 1000 | | Di | 06.09.22 | | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | Tauchaer SV 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1001 | | Di | 06.09.22 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 0:14 | |
| 1002 | | Mi | 07.09.22 | h | 18:45 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | 8:6 | |
| 1003 | | Do | 08.09.22 | | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 4 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | 7:7 | |
| 1004 | | Do | 08.09.22 | | 20:15 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 4:10 | |
| 1005 | | Mi | 14.09.22 | | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | SG Reudnitz 2011 4 | 9:5 | |
| 1006 | | Do | 15.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | 14:0 | |
| 1007 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | 5:9 | |
| 1008 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | 9:5 | |
| 1009 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 3 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | 6:8 | |
| 1010 | | Di | 20.09.22 | | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 8:6 | |
| 1011 | | Mi | 21.09.22 | h | 18:45 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | 14:0 | |
| 1012 | | Do | 22.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1013 | | Do | 22.09.22 | | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 4 | Tauchaer SV 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1014 | | Do | 22.09.22 | | 20:15 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | 4:10 | |
| 1015 | | Di | 27.09.22 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | 1:13 | |
| 1016 | | Mi | 28.09.22 | h | 18:45 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | 5:9 | |
| 1017 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | 9:5 | |
| 1018 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | SG Reudnitz 2011 4 | 11:3 | |
| 1019 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 3 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 6:8 | |
| 1020 | | Di | 11.10.22 | | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | 5:9 | |
| 1022 | | Do | 13.10.22 | | 19:00 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | Tauchaer SV 3 | 9:5 | |
| 1029 | | Mi | 02.11.22 | h | 18:45 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | 11:3 | |
| 1023 | | Mi | 02.11.22 | | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | 7:7 | |
| 1021 | | Do | 03.11.22 | v | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 4 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 11:3 | |
| 1025 | | Di | 08.11.22 | | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | 3:11 | |
| 1026 | | Di | 08.11.22 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | SG Reudnitz 2011 4 | 1:13 | |
| 1027 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1028 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | Tauchaer SV 3 | 10:4 | |
| 1024 | | Do | 17.11.22 | | 20:15 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | 10:4 | |
| 1030 | | Mi | 23.11.22 | | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | 11:3 | |
| 1031 | | Do | 24.11.22 | | 19:00 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | SV Mölkau 04 4 | 9:5 | |
| 1032 | | Do | 24.11.22 | | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 4 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | 7:7 | |
| 1033 | | Do | 24.11.22 | | 20:15 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | 3:11 | |
| 1034 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 3 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 10:4 | |
| 1035 | | Di | 29.11.22 | | 19:00 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | SG Reudnitz 2011 4 | 1:13 | |
| 1036 | | Di | 29.11.22 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | Tauchaer SV 3 | 7:7 | |
| 1038 | | Do | 01.12.22 | | 20:15 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | 10:4 | |
| 1039 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | 7:7 | |
| 1040 | | Mi | 07.12.22 | | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | SG ISO Leipzig 2 | 10:4 | |
| 1041 | | Do | 08.12.22 | | 19:00 | SV Ein. Wiederitzsch | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 9:5 | |
| 1043 | | Fr | 09.12.22 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 4 | SV Weißblau Allianz 4 | 11:3 | |
| 1044 | | Fr | 09.12.22 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 3 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | 5:9 | |
| 1037 | | Mi | 14.12.22 | v h | 18:45 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 8:6 | |
| 1042 | | Do | 15.12.22 | v | 19:00 | SG Reudnitz 2011 4 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 | 0:14 | kl |
|