Stadtklasse Jungen 15
2022/23
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Georg Sagawe
Radeberger SV
7
14 : 0
+14
2.
Conrad Schuster
Radeberger SV
6
9 : 3
+6
3.
Moritz Zehm
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Neonic Zimmer
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Edgar Joachim
TTV Radebeul
6
8 : 2
+6
6.
Gustav Kliemt
TSV Cossebaude
4
7 : 1
+6
6.
Pepe Seyffarth
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
5
7 : 1
+6
6.
Niko Kretzschmar
Radeberger SV
4
7 : 1
+6
9.
Carl Auerbach
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
3
6 : 0
+6
10.
Frederic Künzel
Radeberger SV
5
7 : 3
+4
10.
Julian Kolls
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
5
7 : 3
+4
12.
Yamen Alnumeri
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
3
5 : 1
+4
13.
Jarek Hübner
SSV Turbine Dresden
2
4 : 0
+4
14.
Maxim Rahm
SG Mot. Trachenberge
6
7 : 5
+2
14.
Elias Köhler
Dresdner SV GW
6
7 : 5
+2
16.
Maximilian Baum
TSV Cossebaude
5
6 : 4
+2
16.
Jonathan Schubert
TTV Radebeul
6
6 : 4
+2
18.
Julius Güldner
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
4
5 : 3
+2
18.
Theo Hofmann
Dresdner SV GW
4
5 : 3
+2
20.
Emilian Wohlrabe
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
3
4 : 2
+2
20.
Tamino Ulbrich
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
4
4 : 2
+2
22.
Tom Schmidt
Radeberger SV
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Donatus Thümmler
Radeberger SV
1
2 : 0
+2
24.
Shota Nishikawa
Dresdner SV GW
5
5 : 5
0
24.
Hannes Vogel
SG Mot. Trachenberge
6
5 : 5
0
26.
Titus Osman
SSV Turbine Dresden
3
3 : 3
0
26.
Jaden Alexander Voigt
Radeberger SV
3
3 : 3
0
28.
Fabrice Hürrig
Radeberger SV
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Oskar Basinski
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Jonas Güldner
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
5
4 : 6
-2
31.
Oskar Scheinpflug
SG Mot. Trachenberge
5
3 : 5
-2
31.
Konrad Forberg
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
5
3 : 5
-2
31.
Moritz Brimmer
SSV Turbine Dresden
4
3 : 5
-2
34.
Eddy Höfler
TSV Cossebaude
3
2 : 4
-2
34.
Marcus Hayn
TSV Cossebaude
3
2 : 4
-2
34.
Frederik Wünsch
TSV Cossebaude
3
2 : 4
-2
37.
Ferdinand Haußmann
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
2
1 : 3
-2
37.
Finn Ertel
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
2
1 : 3
-2
37.
Lukas Peege
TSV Cossebaude
2
1 : 3
-2
40.
Emil Matthäus
TTV Radebeul
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Lieselotte Stiebling
TTV Radebeul
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Snigdha Saha
TTV Radebeul
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Leonie Dietrich
SG Mot. Trachenberge
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Anna-Rebecca Groth
Dresdner SV GW
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Valentin Schäfer
TSV Cossebaude
5
3 : 7
-4
46.
Yazdan Mehmood
SG Mot. Trachenberge
4
2 : 6
-4
46.
Emil Jeschua Schmidt
SSV Turbine Dresden
4
2 : 6
-4
48.
Heng-Ruei Chang
Dresdner SV GW
3
1 : 5
-4
48.
Alexander Barth
TSV Cossebaude
3
1 : 5
-4
48.
Eric Tzschoppe
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
4
1 : 5
-4
51.
Yuta Nishikawa
Dresdner SV GW
5
2 : 8
-6
52.
Tuan Anh Nguyen
SG Mot. Trachenberge
5
1 : 7
-6
53.
Jonathan Deisenroth
SSV Turbine Dresden
3
0 : 6
-6
53.
Julian Franke
SSV Turbine Dresden
3
0 : 6
-6
55.
Gustav Dreier
TTV Radebeul
6
1 : 9
-8
55.
Paul Mißbach
TTV Radebeul
6
1 : 9
-8