1. | | Maik Petzold / Uwe Schmiedel | SG Callenberg | 8 : 1 | +7 |
2. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Daniel Lübke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
3. | | Jens Bauch / Benno Buder | SG Meerane 02 2 | 9 : 3 | +6 |
4. | | Michael Kirste / Dietmar Steude | SG Callenberg | 6 : 1 | +5 |
5. | | Günter Elfmann / Bernd Weigel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
6. | | Robby Listl / Gerald Werner | SG Meerane 02 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Gerald Werner / Dieter Winkler | SG Meerane 02 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Andreas Stein / Jochen Mühlmann | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Jens Leichsenring / Michael Spuhl | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Uwe Schmiedel / Michael Kirste | SG Callenberg | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Jens Leichsenring / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Daniel Lübke / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Achim Morawitz | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
14. | | Andreas Freibott / Peter Nagorny | SV Remse 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Jens Leichsenring / Daniel Lübke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Frank Wagner / Jonas Langer | SV Remse 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
17. | | Frank Wagner / Jalo Stopp | SV Remse 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Max Ließke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Uwe Schmiedel / Manfred Kürschner | SG Callenberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Michael Kirste / David Dittrich | SG Callenberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Andreas Freibott / Colin Kästner | SV Remse 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Bernd Weigel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Mike Fischer | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Gerald Werner / Benno Buder | SG Meerane 02 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Dieter Winkler / Steffen Rast | SG Meerane 02 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
26. | | Andreas Freibott / Alexander Swjagin | SV Remse 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Martin Süß / Ralf Freund | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Alexander Friedlein / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Alexander Friedlein / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Max Ließke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Justin Gläßer | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Frank Wagner / Peter Nagorny | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Gregor Sachse / Eunsu Suh | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Gregor Sachse / Colin Wilhelm | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Tuan Le Anh / Dr. Klaus Stiegler | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Jonas Reinhold / Daniel Lübke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Jonas Reinhold / Frank Bernhardt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Jonas Reinhold / Max Ließke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Daniel Lübke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Frank Wagner / Konstantin Ohndorf | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Frank Wagner / Johannes Berger | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Marvin Mothes / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Marvin Mothes / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Günter Elfmann / Mike Fischer | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Maik Petzold / Dietmar Steude | SG Callenberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Ronny Pentzold / Marvin Nowoiski | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Benno Buder / Robby Listl | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Jens Bauch / Robby Listl | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Daniel Lübke / Max Ließke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Thomas Führer / Carlos Pfeil | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Michael Kirste / Hartwig Moslehner | SG Callenberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Uwe Schmiedel / Dietmar Steude | SG Callenberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Uwe Schmiedel / David Dittrich | SG Callenberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Jens Leichsenring / Alexander Friedlein | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Manfred Schramm / David Doan | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Dieter Winkler / Peter Kühnert | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Finn Schlegel / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Yves Maskow | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Gerald Werner / Jens Bauch | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Michael Spuhl / Daniel Lübke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Michael Spuhl / Frank Bernhardt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Michael Spuhl / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Michael Spuhl / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Dietmar Steude / Manfred Kürschner | SG Callenberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | David Doan / Nathanael Friedrich | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Colin Kästner / Colin Wilhelm | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Colin Kästner / Movan Jaro Krockenberger | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Felix Pechfelder / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Max Ließke / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Charlie Dittmann / Dr. Klaus Stiegler | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
72. | | Nathanael Friedrich / Martin Süß | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
73. | | Alexander Friedlein / Stella Gellert | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Gregor Sachse / Colin Kästner | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Carlos Pfeil / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Jonas Reinhold / Ronny Pentzold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Ronny Pentzold / Frank Bernhardt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Günter Elfmann / Yves Maskow | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Robby Listl / Dieter Winkler | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Ben Weispflug / Steven Peter | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Marvin Mothes | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Rainer Schulze / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Günter Elfmann | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Frank Bernhardt / Max Ließke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Justin Gläßer / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | Stella Gellert / Charlie Dittmann | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | David Doan / Ralf Freund | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
73. | | David Doan / Melanie Landrock | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
89. | | Michael Spuhl / Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
89. | | Rainer Schulze / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
89. | | Nils Zehnder / Ben Weispflug | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
89. | | Ben Weispflug / Simon Richter | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
93. | | Marvin Mothes / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Gerd Köhler / Martin Menzel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Nils Zehnder / Hannes Görner | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Frank Wagner / Colin Kästner | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Melanie Landrock / Jens Graupner | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Florian Förster / Hannes Görner | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | René Fröde / Bernd Weigel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Alexander Swjagin / Eunsu Suh | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Marvin Mothes / Alexander Friedlein | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Ronny Pentzold / Marvin Nowoiski | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Simon Lang / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Ronny Pentzold / Felix Bock | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Steven Peter / Hannes Görner | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Alexander Friedlein / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Jonas Reinhold / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Jonas Reinhold / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Carlos Pfeil / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Eunsu Suh / Konstantin Ohndorf | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Carlos Pfeil / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Carlos Pfeil / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Sven Kurzer / Martin Süß | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Sven Kurzer / Nathanael Friedrich | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Gregor Sachse / Elias Schenk | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Alexander Friedlein / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Alexander Friedlein / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Alexander Friedlein / Johannes Erth | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Alexander Friedlein / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Rainer Schulze / Steffen Freitag | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Rainer Schulze / Dr. Klaus Stiegler | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Manfred Schramm / Nathanael Friedrich | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Manfred Schramm / Sven Kurzer | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Hartwig Moslehner / Manfred Kürschner | SG Callenberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Jochen Mühlmann / Nils Zehnder | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Roland Müller / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Roland Müller / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Wolfgang Ramm / Andreas Stein | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Wolfgang Ramm / Simon Richter | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Jens Bauch / Steffen Rast | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Benno Buder / Steffen Rast | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Rainer Schulze / Stella Gellert | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Rainer Schulze / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Michael Spuhl / Ronny Pentzold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Dietmar Steude / Klaus Kolitz | SG Callenberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | David Dittrich / Manfred Kürschner | SG Callenberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Andreas Stein / Ben Weispflug | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Maik Petzold / Hartwig Moslehner | SG Callenberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Marvin Nowoiski / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Ronny Pentzold / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Frank Bernhardt / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Dieter Winkler / Benno Buder | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Peter Nagorny / Gregor Sachse | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Peter Nagorny / Elias Schenk | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Frank Bernhardt / Roland Müller | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Alexander Friedlein / Carlos Pfeil | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Ralf Freund / Jens Graupner | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Colin Wilhelm / Elias Schenk | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Stella Gellert / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Stella Gellert / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Justin Gläßer / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Felix Pechfelder / Marianne Erth | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Felix Pechfelder / Felix Bock | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Klaus Kolitz / Manfred Kürschner | SG Callenberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Justin Gläßer / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Johannes Erth / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Konstantin Ohndorf / Elias Schenk | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Marianne Erth / Johannes Erth | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
159. | | Volker Pacholke / Ralf Freund | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
160. | | Justin Gläßer / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
161. | | Luca Dürrschmidt / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Frank Bernhardt / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Ronny Pentzold / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Tuan Le Anh / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Sven Kurzer / Ralf Freund | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Carlos Pfeil / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Carlos Pfeil / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Alexander Friedlein / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Jonas Reinhold / Alexander Friedlein | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Simon Richter / Hannes Görner | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
161. | | Yves Maskow / Martin Menzel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
172. | | Nils Zehnder / Simon Richter | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
172. | | Manfred Schramm / Jens Graupner | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
174. | | Justin Gläßer / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 3 : 7 | -4 |
175. | | Alexander Friedlein / Ronny Pentzold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
176. | | Ben Weispflug / Hannes Görner | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
176. | | Simon Richter / Florian Förster | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |