1. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Daniel Lübke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Maik Petzold / Uwe Schmiedel | SG Callenberg | 4 : 1 | +3 |
2. | | Jens Bauch / Benno Buder | SG Meerane 02 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
2. | | Michael Kirste / Dietmar Steude | SG Callenberg | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Andreas Stein / Jochen Mühlmann | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Günter Elfmann / Bernd Weigel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
7. | | Andreas Freibott / Peter Nagorny | SV Remse 5 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Jens Leichsenring / Michael Spuhl | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Jens Leichsenring / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Daniel Lübke / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Uwe Schmiedel / Manfred Kürschner | SG Callenberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Mike Fischer | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Dieter Winkler / Steffen Rast | SG Meerane 02 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Frank Wagner / Jalo Stopp | SV Remse 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Gerald Werner / Dieter Winkler | SG Meerane 02 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Martin Süß / Ralf Freund | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Felix Heiko Rosenlöcher / Max Ließke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Frank Wagner / Peter Nagorny | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Frank Wagner / Konstantin Ohndorf | SV Remse 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ronny Pentzold / Marvin Nowoiski | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Maik Petzold / Dietmar Steude | SG Callenberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Yves Maskow | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Gerald Werner / Jens Bauch | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Gerald Werner / Benno Buder | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Rainer Schulze / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Michael Spuhl / Daniel Lübke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Michael Spuhl / Jonas Reinhold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Michael Spuhl / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Manfred Schramm / David Doan | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Uwe Schmiedel / David Dittrich | SG Callenberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Daniel Lübke / Max Ließke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Michael Kirste / Hartwig Moslehner | SG Callenberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Michael Kirste / David Dittrich | SG Callenberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Benno Buder / Robby Listl | SG Meerane 02 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Tuan Le Anh / Dr. Klaus Stiegler | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jonas Reinhold / Max Ließke | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | David Doan / Nathanael Friedrich | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Charlie Dittmann / Dr. Klaus Stiegler | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Achim Morawitz | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
41. | | Ronny Pentzold / Frank Bernhardt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Ben Weispflug / Simon Richter | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Nils Zehnder / Ben Weispflug | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | David Doan / Ralf Freund | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Jonas Reinhold / Ronny Pentzold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Alexander Friedlein / Stella Gellert | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | David Doan / Melanie Landrock | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Nathanael Friedrich / Martin Süß | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
49. | | Rainer Schulze / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Rainer Schulze / Dr. Klaus Stiegler | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Rainer Schulze / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Michael Spuhl / Ronny Pentzold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Wolfgang Wendrock / Günter Elfmann | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Peter Nagorny / Gregor Sachse | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Peter Nagorny / Elias Schenk | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Benno Buder / Steffen Rast | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Jens Bauch / Steffen Rast | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Wolfgang Ramm / Andreas Stein | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Gregor Sachse / Elias Schenk | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Frank Wagner / Jonas Langer | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Gerd Köhler / Martin Menzel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Yves Maskow / Martin Menzel | TuS Hohenstein-E. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Melanie Landrock / Jens Graupner | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Ronny Pentzold / Marvin Nowoiski | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Andreas Stein / Ben Weispflug | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Marvin Nowoiski / Tuan Le Anh | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Ronny Pentzold / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Ronny Pentzold / Felix Bock | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Robby Listl / Dieter Winkler | SG Meerane 02 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Marvin Mothes / Alexander Friedlein | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Alexander Friedlein / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Alexander Friedlein / Johannes Erth | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Jonas Reinhold / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Carlos Pfeil / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Carlos Pfeil / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Volker Pacholke / Ralf Freund | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Colin Wilhelm / Elias Schenk | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Stella Gellert / Charlie Dittmann | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Felix Pechfelder / Felix Bock | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Konstantin Ohndorf / Elias Schenk | SV Remse 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Justin Gläßer / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 10 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Johannes Erth / Luca Dürrschmidt | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Justin Gläßer / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
84. | | Luca Dürrschmidt / Felix Pechfelder | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Simon Richter / Florian Förster | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Simon Richter / Hannes Görner | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Ronny Pentzold / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Manfred Schramm / Jens Graupner | SSV Lichtenstein 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Frank Bernhardt / Rainer Schulze | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Justin Gläßer / Oscar Mehlhorn | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 12 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
91. | | Ben Weispflug / Hannes Görner | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
92. | | Alexander Friedlein / Ronny Pentzold | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 11 | 0 : 4 | -4 |