1. | | Jan Hermann / Uwe Thurau | Hertha BSC | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Thomas Brauner / Martin Eifler | Steglitzer TTK | 6 : 1 | +5 |
3. | | Stefan Labitzke / Mathis Wieland | SC Siemensstadt | 5 : 2 | +3 |
4. | | Vincent Renou / Martin Schmidt | SC Eintracht Berlin | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Holger Brocke / Lothar Jedamski | SC Eintracht Berlin | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Jan Hermann / Robert Nitschke | Hertha BSC | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Robert Oesterle / Roger Hanel | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 4 : 3 | +1 |
8. | | Bernd Nickel / Tulgan Aksoy | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Erdal Alp / Dr. Alexander Rein-Jury | SC Charlottenburg | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Thomas Schmidt / Daniel Gansen | TTC Blau-Gold | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Tihomir Jurcevic / Kai Langwisch | TTC Neukölln | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Daniel Gansen / Viktor Zakolesnyk | TTC Blau-Gold | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Christian Nohl / Peter Wode | Steglitzer TTK | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Frank Höftmann / Geza Lakatos | SC Charlottenburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Lothar Jedamski / Ronny Falk | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Thomas Schmidt / Johannes Scholz | TTC Blau-Gold | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Thomas Schmidt / Viktor Zakolesnyk | TTC Blau-Gold | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Vincent Renou / Stefan Frohne | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Friedhard Teuffel / Erdal Alp | SC Charlottenburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Uwe Thurau / Oliver Marquardt | Hertha BSC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Kai Langwisch / Dr. Christoph Schamberger | TTC Neukölln | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Sascha Hahn / Tobias Weber | Steglitzer TTK | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Sascha Hahn / Christian Nohl | Steglitzer TTK | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Oliver Schulz / Rüdiger Blecke | TTC Neukölln | 4 : 4 | 0 |
25. | | Mark Mechau / André Albert | TTC Blau-Gold | 2 : 2 | 0 |
26. | | Holger Brocke / Lars Wenk | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Sascha Hahn / Peter Wode | Steglitzer TTK | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Günter Boguschewski / Daniel Streich | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Vincent Renou / Guido Kass | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Martin Eifler / Peter Wode | Steglitzer TTK | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Roger Hanel / Ralph Bodle | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Wolfgang Soluk / Hamed Mohammad Nejad | SC Siemensstadt | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Daniel Streich / Oliver Marquardt | Hertha BSC | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Mark Mechau / Johannes Scholz | TTC Blau-Gold | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Wolfgang Soluk / Yücel Aras | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Erdal Alp / Matthias Joßner | SC Charlottenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Erdal Alp / Geza Lakatos | SC Charlottenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Sascha Hahn / Martin Eifler | Steglitzer TTK | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Hamed Mohammad Nejad / Uwe Barnewitz | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Bernd Nickel / Tobias Schneider | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Michel Baschinski / Frank Höftmann | SC Charlottenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Stefan Labitzke / Wolfgang Soluk | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Robert Oesterle / Tulgan Aksoy | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Geza Lakatos / Michel Baschinski | SC Charlottenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Tulgan Aksoy / Ralph Bodle | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Matthias Joßner / Geza Lakatos | SC Charlottenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Tihomir Jurcevic / Rüdiger Blecke | TTC Neukölln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Dr. Alexander Rein-Jury / Sascha Dalichow | SC Charlottenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Johannes Scholz / Andreas Stoll | TTC Blau-Gold | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Günter Boguschewski / Oliver Marquardt | Hertha BSC | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Wolfgang Soluk / Thomas Jahnke | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Thomas Brauner / Sascha Hahn | Steglitzer TTK | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Christian Nohl / Tobias Weber | Steglitzer TTK | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Bernd Nickel / Ralph Bodle | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Bodo Schmidt / Tihomir Jurcevic | TTC Neukölln | 1 : 5 | -4 |
56. | | Michel Baschinski / Dr. Alexander Rein-Jury | SC Charlottenburg | 0 : 4 | -4 |