Senioren 40, Verbandsklasse
2022/23
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jan Hermann
Hertha BSC
7
12 : 2
+10
2.
Vincent Renou
SC Eintracht Berlin
7
11 : 3
+8
3.
Rüdiger Blecke
TTC Neukölln
7
9 : 3
+6
3.
Stefan Labitzke
SC Siemensstadt
7
9 : 3
+6
5.
Günter Boguschewski
Hertha BSC
5
7 : 2
+5
6.
Thomas Schmidt
TTC Blau-Gold
4
6 : 1
+5
6.
Oliver Marquardt
Hertha BSC
5
6 : 1
+5
8.
Martin Eifler
Steglitzer TTK
7
8 : 4
+4
8.
Thomas Brauner
Steglitzer TTK
6
8 : 4
+4
8.
Sascha Hahn
Steglitzer TTK
6
8 : 4
+4
11.
Tihomir Jurcevic
TTC Neukölln
7
8 : 5
+3
12.
Johannes Scholz
TTC Blau-Gold
3
4 : 1
+3
13.
Robert Nitschke
Hertha BSC
3
3 : 0
+3
14.
Lothar Jedamski
SC Eintracht Berlin
5
5 : 3
+2
14.
Viktor Zakolesnyk
TTC Blau-Gold
4
5 : 3
+2
14.
Daniel Streich
Hertha BSC
4
5 : 3
+2
17.
Uwe Thurau
Hertha BSC
4
4 : 2
+2
17.
Daniel Gansen
TTC Blau-Gold
3
4 : 2
+2
19.
Andreas Stoll
TTC Blau-Gold
1
2 : 0
+2
20.
Ronny Falk
SC Eintracht Berlin
1
1 : 0
+1
20.
Stefan Frohne
SC Eintracht Berlin
1
1 : 0
+1
22.
Holger Brocke
SC Eintracht Berlin
6
6 : 6
0
23.
Roger Hanel
KSF Anadolu-Umut
6
5 : 5
0
24.
Martin Schmidt
SC Eintracht Berlin
4
4 : 4
0
24.
Mark Mechau
TTC Blau-Gold
4
4 : 4
0
26.
André Albert
TTC Blau-Gold
3
3 : 3
0
26.
Christian Nohl
Steglitzer TTK
3
3 : 3
0
28.
Ralph Bodle
KSF Anadolu-Umut
3
2 : 2
0
29.
Wolfgang Soluk
SC Siemensstadt
6
4 : 5
-1
30.
Kai Langwisch
TTC Neukölln
3
2 : 3
-1
30.
Peter Wode
Steglitzer TTK
4
2 : 3
-1
30.
Hamed Mohammad Nejad
SC Siemensstadt
3
2 : 3
-1
30.
Geza Lakatos
SC Charlottenburg
4
2 : 3
-1
34.
Sascha Dalichow
SC Charlottenburg
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Uwe Barnewitz
SC Siemensstadt
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Yücel Aras
SC Siemensstadt
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Tobias Schneider
KSF Anadolu-Umut
1
0 : 1
-1
39.
Oliver Schulz
TTC Neukölln
6
5 : 7
-2
40.
Bodo Schmidt
TTC Neukölln
4
3 : 5
-2
41.
Friedhard Teuffel
SC Charlottenburg
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Lars Wenk
SC Eintracht Berlin
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Dr. Christoph Schamberger
TTC Neukölln
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Frank Höftmann
SC Charlottenburg
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Thomas Jahnke
SC Siemensstadt
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Matthias Joßner
SC Charlottenburg
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Guido Kass
SC Eintracht Berlin
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Tulgan Aksoy
KSF Anadolu-Umut
6
4 : 7
-3
49.
Bernd Nickel
KSF Anadolu-Umut
6
4 : 8
-4
50.
Mathis Wieland
SC Siemensstadt
6
3 : 7
-4
51.
Tobias Weber
Steglitzer TTK
2
0 : 4
-4
52.
Robert Oesterle
KSF Anadolu-Umut
6
3 : 8
-5
53.
Erdal Alp
SC Charlottenburg
5
2 : 8
-6
54.
Dr. Alexander Rein-Jury
SC Charlottenburg
7
1 : 8
-7
55.
Michel Baschinski
SC Charlottenburg
6
0 : 12
-12