Senioren 40, Verbandsklasse
2022/23
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Albers, Mirco (SC Charlottenburg)
Albert, André (TTC Blau-Gold)
Alp, Erdal (SC Charlottenburg)
Aras, Yücel (SC Siemensstadt)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Baschinski, Michel (SC Charlottenburg)
Blecke, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Bleif, Manfred (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Bodle, Ralph (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Boguschewski, Günter (Hertha BSC)
Borgmann, Philipp (Hertha BSC)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brocke, Holger (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Dalichow, Sascha (SC Charlottenburg)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Falk, Ronny (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Fröbel, Detlef (Hertha BSC)
Frohne, Stefan (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Goertz, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Hackbarth, Norbert (Hertha BSC)
Hahn, Sascha (Steglitzer TTK)
Hanel, Roger (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Heinicke, Felix (TTC Blau-Gold)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hermann, Jan (Hertha BSC)
Hinz, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Hofrichter, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Höftmann, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Jedamski, Lothar (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Joßner, Matthias (SC Charlottenburg)
Jurcevic, Tihomir (TTC Neukölln)
Kachel, Ralph (SC Charlottenburg)
Kass, Guido (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Kersten, Jörg (Hertha BSC)
Kirchner, Henry (Empor Brandenburger)
Krause, Falk (Hertha BSC)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Labitzke, Stefan (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Stefan (ttc berlin eastside)
Labitzke, Stefan (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Lakatos, Geza (SC Charlottenburg)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Leske, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Lilienthal, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liuris, Dimitris (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Löffler, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Lutz, Jan-Michael (SC Charlottenburg)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (ttc berlin eastside)
Nickel, Bernd (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Nitschke, Robert (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nohl, Christian (Steglitzer TTK)
Norgel, Sven (Hertha BSC)
Oesterle, Robert (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Petrasch, Jörg (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rehse, Ludwig (Außerhalb des Systems)
Rehse, Ludwig (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rein-Jury, Alexander (SC Charlottenburg)
Renou, Vincent (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Renou, Vincent (TTV Preußen 90)
Scattone, Marco (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schimmelpfennig, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmale, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmidt, Martin (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schmitt, Siegfried (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Reinhard (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Tobias (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Scholz, Johannes (Charlottenburger TSV)
Scholz, Johannes (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schulz, Oliver (TSV Rudow 1888)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Segler, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Selke, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Soluk, Wolfgang (SC Siemensstadt)
Stelle, Rainer (TTC Blau-Gold)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Streblow, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Streich, Daniel (Hertha BSC)
Teuffel, Friedhard (SC Charlottenburg)
Thiere, Steffen (Außerhalb des Systems)
Thiere, Steffen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Volk, Zlatko (Hertha BSC)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weibel, Andreas (SC Charlottenburg)
Weihrauch, Dominik (SC Charlottenburg)
Wenk, Lars (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Westphal, Joachim (SC Charlottenburg)
Wick, Fabian (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Zakolesnyk, Viktor (TTC Blau-Gold)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Albers, Mirco (SC Charlottenburg)
Albert, André (TTC Blau-Gold)
Alp, Erdal (SC Charlottenburg)
Aras, Yücel (SC Siemensstadt)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Baschinski, Michel (SC Charlottenburg)
Blecke, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Bleif, Manfred (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Bodle, Ralph (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Boguschewski, Günter (Hertha BSC)
Borgmann, Philipp (Hertha BSC)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brocke, Holger (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Dalichow, Sascha (SC Charlottenburg)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Falk, Ronny (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Fröbel, Detlef (Hertha BSC)
Frohne, Stefan (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Goertz, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Hackbarth, Norbert (Hertha BSC)
Hahn, Sascha (Steglitzer TTK)
Hanel, Roger (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Heinicke, Felix (TTC Blau-Gold)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hermann, Jan (Hertha BSC)
Hinz, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Hofrichter, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Höftmann, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Jedamski, Lothar (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Joßner, Matthias (SC Charlottenburg)
Jurcevic, Tihomir (TTC Neukölln)
Kachel, Ralph (SC Charlottenburg)
Kass, Guido (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Kersten, Jörg (Hertha BSC)
Kirchner, Henry (Empor Brandenburger)
Krause, Falk (Hertha BSC)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Labitzke, Stefan (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Stefan (ttc berlin eastside)
Labitzke, Stefan (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Lakatos, Geza (SC Charlottenburg)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Leske, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Lilienthal, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liuris, Dimitris (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Löffler, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Lutz, Jan-Michael (SC Charlottenburg)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (ttc berlin eastside)
Nickel, Bernd (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Nitschke, Robert (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nohl, Christian (Steglitzer TTK)
Norgel, Sven (Hertha BSC)
Oesterle, Robert (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Petrasch, Jörg (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rehse, Ludwig (Außerhalb des Systems)
Rehse, Ludwig (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rein-Jury, Alexander (SC Charlottenburg)
Renou, Vincent (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Renou, Vincent (TTV Preußen 90)
Scattone, Marco (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schimmelpfennig, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmale, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmidt, Martin (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schmitt, Siegfried (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Reinhard (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Tobias (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Scholz, Johannes (Charlottenburger TSV)
Scholz, Johannes (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schulz, Oliver (TSV Rudow 1888)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Segler, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Selke, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Soluk, Wolfgang (SC Siemensstadt)
Stelle, Rainer (TTC Blau-Gold)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Streblow, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Streich, Daniel (Hertha BSC)
Teuffel, Friedhard (SC Charlottenburg)
Thiere, Steffen (Außerhalb des Systems)
Thiere, Steffen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Volk, Zlatko (Hertha BSC)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weibel, Andreas (SC Charlottenburg)
Weihrauch, Dominik (SC Charlottenburg)
Wenk, Lars (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Westphal, Joachim (SC Charlottenburg)
Wick, Fabian (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Zakolesnyk, Viktor (TTC Blau-Gold)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Albers, Mirco (SC Charlottenburg)
Albert, André (TTC Blau-Gold)
Alp, Erdal (SC Charlottenburg)
Aras, Yücel (SC Siemensstadt)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Baschinski, Michel (SC Charlottenburg)
Blecke, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Bleif, Manfred (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Bodle, Ralph (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Boguschewski, Günter (Hertha BSC)
Borgmann, Philipp (Hertha BSC)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brocke, Holger (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Dalichow, Sascha (SC Charlottenburg)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Falk, Ronny (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Fröbel, Detlef (Hertha BSC)
Frohne, Stefan (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Goertz, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Hackbarth, Norbert (Hertha BSC)
Hahn, Sascha (Steglitzer TTK)
Hanel, Roger (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Heinicke, Felix (TTC Blau-Gold)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hermann, Jan (Hertha BSC)
Hinz, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Hofrichter, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Höftmann, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Jedamski, Lothar (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Joßner, Matthias (SC Charlottenburg)
Jurcevic, Tihomir (TTC Neukölln)
Kachel, Ralph (SC Charlottenburg)
Kass, Guido (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Kersten, Jörg (Hertha BSC)
Kirchner, Henry (Empor Brandenburger)
Krause, Falk (Hertha BSC)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Labitzke, Stefan (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Stefan (ttc berlin eastside)
Labitzke, Stefan (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Lakatos, Geza (SC Charlottenburg)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Leske, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Lilienthal, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liuris, Dimitris (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Löffler, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Lutz, Jan-Michael (SC Charlottenburg)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (ttc berlin eastside)
Nickel, Bernd (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Nitschke, Robert (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nohl, Christian (Steglitzer TTK)
Norgel, Sven (Hertha BSC)
Oesterle, Robert (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Petrasch, Jörg (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rehse, Ludwig (Außerhalb des Systems)
Rehse, Ludwig (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rein-Jury, Alexander (SC Charlottenburg)
Renou, Vincent (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Renou, Vincent (TTV Preußen 90)
Scattone, Marco (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schimmelpfennig, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmale, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmidt, Martin (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schmitt, Siegfried (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Reinhard (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Tobias (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Scholz, Johannes (Charlottenburger TSV)
Scholz, Johannes (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schulz, Oliver (TSV Rudow 1888)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Segler, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Selke, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Soluk, Wolfgang (SC Siemensstadt)
Stelle, Rainer (TTC Blau-Gold)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Streblow, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Streich, Daniel (Hertha BSC)
Teuffel, Friedhard (SC Charlottenburg)
Thiere, Steffen (Außerhalb des Systems)
Thiere, Steffen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Volk, Zlatko (Hertha BSC)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weibel, Andreas (SC Charlottenburg)
Weihrauch, Dominik (SC Charlottenburg)
Wenk, Lars (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Westphal, Joachim (SC Charlottenburg)
Wick, Fabian (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Zakolesnyk, Viktor (TTC Blau-Gold)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Albers, Mirco (SC Charlottenburg)
Albert, André (TTC Blau-Gold)
Alp, Erdal (SC Charlottenburg)
Aras, Yücel (SC Siemensstadt)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Baschinski, Michel (SC Charlottenburg)
Blecke, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Bleif, Manfred (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Bodle, Ralph (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Boguschewski, Günter (Hertha BSC)
Borgmann, Philipp (Hertha BSC)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brocke, Holger (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Dalichow, Sascha (SC Charlottenburg)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Falk, Ronny (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Fröbel, Detlef (Hertha BSC)
Frohne, Stefan (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Goertz, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Hackbarth, Norbert (Hertha BSC)
Hahn, Sascha (Steglitzer TTK)
Hanel, Roger (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Heinicke, Felix (TTC Blau-Gold)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hermann, Jan (Hertha BSC)
Hinz, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Hofrichter, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Höftmann, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Jedamski, Lothar (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Joßner, Matthias (SC Charlottenburg)
Jurcevic, Tihomir (TTC Neukölln)
Kachel, Ralph (SC Charlottenburg)
Kass, Guido (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Kersten, Jörg (Hertha BSC)
Kirchner, Henry (Empor Brandenburger)
Krause, Falk (Hertha BSC)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Labitzke, Stefan (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Stefan (ttc berlin eastside)
Labitzke, Stefan (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Lakatos, Geza (SC Charlottenburg)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Leske, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Lilienthal, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liuris, Dimitris (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Löffler, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Lutz, Jan-Michael (SC Charlottenburg)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (ttc berlin eastside)
Nickel, Bernd (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Nitschke, Robert (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nohl, Christian (Steglitzer TTK)
Norgel, Sven (Hertha BSC)
Oesterle, Robert (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Petrasch, Jörg (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rehse, Ludwig (Außerhalb des Systems)
Rehse, Ludwig (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rein-Jury, Alexander (SC Charlottenburg)
Renou, Vincent (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Renou, Vincent (TTV Preußen 90)
Scattone, Marco (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schimmelpfennig, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmale, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmidt, Martin (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schmitt, Siegfried (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Reinhard (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Tobias (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Scholz, Johannes (Charlottenburger TSV)
Scholz, Johannes (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schulz, Oliver (TSV Rudow 1888)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Segler, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Selke, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Soluk, Wolfgang (SC Siemensstadt)
Stelle, Rainer (TTC Blau-Gold)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Streblow, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Streich, Daniel (Hertha BSC)
Teuffel, Friedhard (SC Charlottenburg)
Thiere, Steffen (Außerhalb des Systems)
Thiere, Steffen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Volk, Zlatko (Hertha BSC)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weibel, Andreas (SC Charlottenburg)
Weihrauch, Dominik (SC Charlottenburg)
Wenk, Lars (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Westphal, Joachim (SC Charlottenburg)
Wick, Fabian (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Zakolesnyk, Viktor (TTC Blau-Gold)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Albers, Mirco (SC Charlottenburg)
Albert, André (TTC Blau-Gold)
Alp, Erdal (SC Charlottenburg)
Aras, Yücel (SC Siemensstadt)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Baschinski, Michel (SC Charlottenburg)
Blecke, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Bleif, Manfred (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Bodle, Ralph (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Boguschewski, Günter (Hertha BSC)
Borgmann, Philipp (Hertha BSC)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brocke, Holger (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Dalichow, Sascha (SC Charlottenburg)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Falk, Ronny (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Fröbel, Detlef (Hertha BSC)
Frohne, Stefan (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Goertz, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Hackbarth, Norbert (Hertha BSC)
Hahn, Sascha (Steglitzer TTK)
Hanel, Roger (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Heinicke, Felix (TTC Blau-Gold)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hermann, Jan (Hertha BSC)
Hinz, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Hofrichter, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Höftmann, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Jedamski, Lothar (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Joßner, Matthias (SC Charlottenburg)
Jurcevic, Tihomir (TTC Neukölln)
Kachel, Ralph (SC Charlottenburg)
Kass, Guido (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Kersten, Jörg (Hertha BSC)
Kirchner, Henry (Empor Brandenburger)
Krause, Falk (Hertha BSC)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Labitzke, Stefan (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Stefan (ttc berlin eastside)
Labitzke, Stefan (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Lakatos, Geza (SC Charlottenburg)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Leske, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Lilienthal, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liuris, Dimitris (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Löffler, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Lutz, Jan-Michael (SC Charlottenburg)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (ttc berlin eastside)
Nickel, Bernd (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Nitschke, Robert (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nohl, Christian (Steglitzer TTK)
Norgel, Sven (Hertha BSC)
Oesterle, Robert (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Petrasch, Jörg (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rehse, Ludwig (Außerhalb des Systems)
Rehse, Ludwig (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rein-Jury, Alexander (SC Charlottenburg)
Renou, Vincent (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Renou, Vincent (TTV Preußen 90)
Scattone, Marco (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schimmelpfennig, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmale, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmidt, Martin (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schmitt, Siegfried (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Reinhard (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Tobias (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Scholz, Johannes (Charlottenburger TSV)
Scholz, Johannes (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schulz, Oliver (TSV Rudow 1888)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Segler, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Selke, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Soluk, Wolfgang (SC Siemensstadt)
Stelle, Rainer (TTC Blau-Gold)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Streblow, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Streich, Daniel (Hertha BSC)
Teuffel, Friedhard (SC Charlottenburg)
Thiere, Steffen (Außerhalb des Systems)
Thiere, Steffen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Volk, Zlatko (Hertha BSC)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weibel, Andreas (SC Charlottenburg)
Weihrauch, Dominik (SC Charlottenburg)
Wenk, Lars (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Westphal, Joachim (SC Charlottenburg)
Wick, Fabian (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Zakolesnyk, Viktor (TTC Blau-Gold)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Albers, Mirco (SC Charlottenburg)
Albert, André (TTC Blau-Gold)
Alp, Erdal (SC Charlottenburg)
Aras, Yücel (SC Siemensstadt)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Baschinski, Michel (SC Charlottenburg)
Blecke, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Bleif, Manfred (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Bodle, Ralph (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Boguschewski, Günter (Hertha BSC)
Borgmann, Philipp (Hertha BSC)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brocke, Holger (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Dalichow, Sascha (SC Charlottenburg)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Falk, Ronny (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Fröbel, Detlef (Hertha BSC)
Frohne, Stefan (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Goertz, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Hackbarth, Norbert (Hertha BSC)
Hahn, Sascha (Steglitzer TTK)
Hanel, Roger (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Heinicke, Felix (TTC Blau-Gold)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hermann, Jan (Hertha BSC)
Hinz, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Hofrichter, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Höftmann, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Jedamski, Lothar (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Joßner, Matthias (SC Charlottenburg)
Jurcevic, Tihomir (TTC Neukölln)
Kachel, Ralph (SC Charlottenburg)
Kass, Guido (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Kersten, Jörg (Hertha BSC)
Kirchner, Henry (Empor Brandenburger)
Krause, Falk (Hertha BSC)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Labitzke, Stefan (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Labitzke, Stefan (ttc berlin eastside)
Labitzke, Stefan (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Lakatos, Geza (SC Charlottenburg)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Leske, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Lilienthal, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liuris, Dimitris (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Löffler, Torsten (Hertha BSC)
Lutz, Jan-Michael (SC Charlottenburg)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nguyen, Tuan Dung (ttc berlin eastside)
Nickel, Bernd (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Nitschke, Robert (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nohl, Christian (Steglitzer TTK)
Norgel, Sven (Hertha BSC)
Oesterle, Robert (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Petrasch, Jörg (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rehse, Ludwig (Außerhalb des Systems)
Rehse, Ludwig (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Rein-Jury, Alexander (SC Charlottenburg)
Renou, Vincent (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Renou, Vincent (TTV Preußen 90)
Scattone, Marco (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schimmelpfennig, Frank (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmale, Christian (SC Charlottenburg)
Schmidt, Martin (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Thomas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schmitt, Siegfried (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Reinhard (Hertha BSC)
Schneider, Tobias (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Scholz, Johannes (Charlottenburger TSV)
Scholz, Johannes (TTC Blau-Gold)
Schulz, Oliver (TSV Rudow 1888)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Segler, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Selke, Jürgen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Soluk, Wolfgang (SC Siemensstadt)
Stelle, Rainer (TTC Blau-Gold)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Streblow, Christian (Hertha BSC)
Streich, Daniel (Hertha BSC)
Teuffel, Friedhard (SC Charlottenburg)
Thiere, Steffen (Außerhalb des Systems)
Thiere, Steffen (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Volk, Zlatko (Hertha BSC)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weibel, Andreas (SC Charlottenburg)
Weihrauch, Dominik (SC Charlottenburg)
Wenk, Lars (SC Eintracht Berlin)
Westphal, Joachim (SC Charlottenburg)
Wick, Fabian (KSF Anadolu-Umut)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Zakolesnyk, Viktor (TTC Blau-Gold)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen