1. | | Marco Selbach / Denis Grommes | TTC Rommersheim | 9 : 2 | +7 |
2. | | Jürgen Recklat / Manfred Berger | TuS Mötsch | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Karlheinz Schmidt / Tuyen Hoang Ly | DJK Dockweiler | 5 : 0 | +5 |
4. | | Jürgen Schalz / Alexander Lamberty | TTC Schwirzheim | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Andreas Gajewski / Bernd Schönhofen | TuS Mötsch 3 | 7 : 4 | +3 |
6. | | Frank Hagen / Ralf Neumann | TuS Mötsch 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Manfred Berger / Gerald Grün | TuS Mötsch | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Jürgen Leifgen / Jürgen Schalz | TTC Schwirzheim | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Frank Hagen / Hubert Lenartz | TuS Mötsch 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Gerd Schadewald / Jens Plinius | SSV Pronsfeld | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Josef Mölter / Jürgen Schalz | TTC Schwirzheim | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Joachim Tölkes / Ralf Neumann | TuS Mötsch 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Udo Pick / Wilfried Hack | BV Dausfelder Höhe | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Jürgen Leifgen / Alexander Lamberty | TTC Schwirzheim | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Petra Denter / Friedhelm Meier | SV Nimshuscheid | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Petra Denter / Lukas Viert | SV Nimshuscheid | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Hubert Lenartz / Joachim Tölkes | TuS Mötsch 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Rudolf Denter / Ulrike Gastager | SV Nimshuscheid | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Robert Weber / Michael Hansen | TTC Rommersheim 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Jürgen Leifgen / Josef Mölter | TTC Schwirzheim | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Pascal Zehb / Tuyen Hoang Ly | DJK Dockweiler | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Michael Meutes / Dieter Grab | TTC Rommersheim 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Matthias Meier / Alexander Lamberty | TTC Schwirzheim | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Jacqueline Schäfer / Maria Weis | SV Üttfeld | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Karlheinz Schmidt / Dirk Steffes | DJK Dockweiler | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Harald Leners / Heike Gerten | DJK Matzen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Dirk Steffes / Jürgen Plötz | DJK Dockweiler | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Meike Meyer / Tanja Merz | TTC Rommersheim 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Monika Wendel / Ingrid Peters | SV Üttfeld | 2 : 2 | 0 |
29. | | Lukas Viert / Ulrike Gastager | SV Nimshuscheid | 2 : 2 | 0 |
29. | | Karlheinz Schmidt / Pascal Zehb | DJK Dockweiler | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Friedhelm Meier / Rudolf Denter | SV Nimshuscheid | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Jens Plinius / Uwe Heinz | SSV Pronsfeld | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Kerstin Franzen / Alexandra Etteldorf | DJK Matzen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Maria Weis / Ingrid Peters | SV Üttfeld | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Udo Pick / Willi Heck | BV Dausfelder Höhe | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Friedhelm Meier / Dirk Theisen | SV Nimshuscheid | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Rudolf Denter / Dirk Theisen | SV Nimshuscheid | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Petra Denter / Rudolf Denter | SV Nimshuscheid | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Herbert Kranz / Bernd Schönhofen | TuS Mötsch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Hubert Lenartz / Ralf Neumann | TuS Mötsch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Willi Heck / Manfred Born | BV Dausfelder Höhe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Michael Meutes / Patrik Hahn | TTC Rommersheim 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Robert Weber / Stefanie Kewes | TTC Rommersheim 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Uwe Heinz / Karl-Heinz Valentin | SSV Pronsfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Ingrid Peters / Maria Hontheim | SV Üttfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Jacqueline Schäfer / Monika Wendel | SV Üttfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Klaus Diedrich / Harald Leners | DJK Matzen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Heike Gerten / Alexandra Etteldorf | DJK Matzen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Jens Plinius / Emanuel Holzweißig | SSV Pronsfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Harald Leners / Norbert Hotz | DJK Matzen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Denis Grommes / Norbert Severt | TTC Rommersheim | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Stefanie Kewes / Michael Meutes | TTC Rommersheim 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Michael Hansen / Dieter Grab | TTC Rommersheim 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Michael Hansen / Patrik Hahn | TTC Rommersheim 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Alexandra Etteldorf / Monika Savelsberg | DJK Matzen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Ingrid Peters / Jacqueline Schäfer | SV Üttfeld | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Robert Weber / Dieter Grab | TTC Rommersheim 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Robert Weber / Patrik Hahn | TTC Rommersheim 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
59. | | Karl-Heinz Valentin / Jens Plinius | SSV Pronsfeld | 0 : 3 | -3 |
59. | | Jens Plinius / Wilfried Mayer | SSV Pronsfeld | 0 : 3 | -3 |
62. | | Alexandra Etteldorf / Harald Leners | DJK Matzen | 0 : 4 | -4 |
63. | | Gernot Faber / Tanja Merz | TTC Rommersheim 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
63. | | Udo Pick / Karlheinz Clemens | BV Dausfelder Höhe | 0 : 5 | -5 |
65. | | Gernot Faber / Meike Meyer | TTC Rommersheim 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |