1. | | Lewin Lach / Gustav Schumann | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 10 : 0 | +10 |
2. | | Felix Schuchardt / Korbinian Buder | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 10 : 2 | +8 |
3. | | Till Wachowiak / Ben Lehmann | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Yousef Sidiqi / Paco Lässig | TTV System-Haus DD | 6 : 1 | +5 |
5. | | Hannes Richter / Nicklas Rothnauer | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Raphael Göhler / Yousef Sidiqi | TTV System-Haus DD | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Kai Koitzsch / Raffael Mühle | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Sebastian Höfgen / Vico Imhof | SG Weißig | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Jonah Semper / Ole Flemming | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Felix Schuchardt / Gustav Schumann | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Till Fülle / Hannes Richter | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Wanghan Xu / Maximilian Schmidt | TTV System-Haus DD | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Gustav Schumann / Konstantin Sheynin | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Till Wachowiak / Kurt Angermann | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Till Wachowiak / Hannes Richter | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Miro Henke / Franz Pretscheck | KTV Langebrück | 4 : 3 | +1 |
17. | | Marcel Iredi / Tim Hofmann | KTV Langebrück | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Victor Thronicker / Jonas Buckan | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Neo Deutschmann / Paco Lässig | TTV System-Haus DD | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Leander Kondaurow / Friedrich Mütze | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jonas Walter / Leon Herbrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Lewin Lach / Konstantin Sheynin | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Nicklas Rothnauer / Henry Lajn | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Kurt Angermann / Nicklas Rothnauer | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Hannes Richter / Henry Lajn | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Till Wachowiak / Henry Lajn | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Till Fülle / Till Wachowiak | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Till Fülle / Philo Opitz | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Franz Haase / Sebastian Höfgen | SG Weißig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Levin Knüpfer / Dominik Börner | SG Weißig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jonah Semper / Benjamin Moch | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jonah Semper / Leander Kondaurow | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Victor Thronicker / Raffael Mühle | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Franz Pretscheck / Joshua Homburg | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Marcel Iredi / Tim Krug | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Tom Schmidt / Leon Herbrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Clemens Franke / Miro Henke | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Sebastian Höfgen / Gustav Lang | SG Weißig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Dominik Börner / Leo Pflicke | SG Weißig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Leon Herbrig / Clemens Jutzi | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ernst Höfer / Fabian Schäffel | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
42. | | Maximilian Schmidt / Julius Borchers | TTV System-Haus DD | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Jaden Alexander Voigt / Tom Schmidt | Radeberger SV 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
44. | | Jonas Walter / Fabrice Hürrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Victor Thronicker / Hans Liebold | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Franz Haase / Leo Pflicke | SG Weißig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Dominik Börner / Sebastian Höfgen | SG Weißig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Niklas Hesse / Friedrich Mütze | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Leon Herbrig / Adrian Möbius | Radeberger SV 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
50. | | Fabian Schäffel / Jonas Buckan | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Kai Koitzsch / Felix Täschner | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Manuel Wodni / Vico Imhof | SG Weißig | 1 : 2 | -1 |
53. | | Fabrice Hürrig / Adrian Möbius | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Jaden Alexander Voigt / Fabrice Hürrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Tom Schmidt / Clemens Jutzi | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Tom Schmidt / Jannis Wollmann | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Yousef Sidiqi / Wanghan Xu | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Wanghan Xu / Neo Deutschmann | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Wanghan Xu / Pascal Jährig | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Benjamin Moch / Anja Tkacuk | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Michael Börner / Friedrich Mütze | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Leander Kondaurow / Ben Agac | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Henry Lajn / Tim Neidhardt | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Nicklas Rothnauer / Emil Rosanka | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Victor Thronicker / Felix Täschner | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Victor Thronicker / Fabian Schäffel | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Victor Thronicker / Lina Rosenhahn | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Eddie Wiedemann / Hugo Schöne | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Anja Tkacuk / Ben Agac | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Fabian Schäffel / Kai Koitzsch | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Leo Pflicke / Levin Knüpfer | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Franz Haase / Eddie Wiedemann | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Franz Haase / Simon Krüger | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Leon Herbrig / Jannis Wollmann | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Paco Lässig / Maximilian Schmidt | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Tim Hofmann / Noah Homburg | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Annamaria Höfgen / Lena Neumann | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Clemens Franke / Marcel Iredi | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Clemens Franke / Mattheo Franke | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Clemens Franke / Tim Hofmann | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Jannis Wollmann / Fabrice Hürrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Jannis Wollmann / Jaden Alexander Voigt | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Clemens Franke / Joshua Homburg | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Mattheo Franke / Tim Hofmann | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Miro Henke / Tim Hofmann | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Joshua Homburg / Mattheo Franke | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Joshua Homburg / Tim Hofmann | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
88. | | Leon Herbrig / Fabrice Hürrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Julian Ludwig / Hugo Schöne | SG Weißig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Raffael Mühle / Hans Liebold | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Eddie Wiedemann / Gustav Lang | SG Weißig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Jonah Semper / Fabian Linaschke | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Paco Lässig / Wanghan Xu | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 2 | -2 |
94. | | Jonas Walter / Jaden Alexander Voigt | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
95. | | Friedrich Mütze / Benjamin Moch | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Jonah Semper / Anja Tkacuk | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Jonah Semper / Friedrich Mütze | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Jonas Buckan / Felix Täschner | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Niklas Hesse / Leander Kondaurow | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Joshua Homburg / Miro Henke | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 3 | -3 |