1. | | Lewin Lach / Gustav Schumann | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 5 : 0 | +5 |
1. | | Yousef Sidiqi / Paco Lässig | TTV System-Haus DD | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Felix Schuchardt / Korbinian Buder | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Till Wachowiak / Ben Lehmann | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Miro Henke / Franz Pretscheck | KTV Langebrück | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Till Wachowiak / Hannes Richter | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Wanghan Xu / Maximilian Schmidt | TTV System-Haus DD | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Till Fülle / Hannes Richter | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Marcel Iredi / Tim Hofmann | KTV Langebrück | 3 : 2 | +1 |
10. | | Sebastian Höfgen / Vico Imhof | SG Weißig | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Leon Herbrig / Clemens Jutzi | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Ernst Höfer / Fabian Schäffel | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Dominik Börner / Leo Pflicke | SG Weißig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Clemens Franke / Miro Henke | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Franz Pretscheck / Joshua Homburg | KTV Langebrück | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Jonas Walter / Fabrice Hürrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Jonas Walter / Leon Herbrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Felix Schuchardt / Gustav Schumann | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Victor Thronicker / Raffael Mühle | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Victor Thronicker / Hans Liebold | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Kai Koitzsch / Felix Täschner | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Nicklas Rothnauer / Henry Lajn | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Till Wachowiak / Kurt Angermann | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Hannes Richter / Henry Lajn | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Gustav Schumann / Konstantin Sheynin | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lewin Lach / Konstantin Sheynin | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Maximilian Schmidt / Julius Borchers | TTV System-Haus DD | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Jaden Alexander Voigt / Tom Schmidt | Radeberger SV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Dominik Börner / Sebastian Höfgen | SG Weißig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Hannes Richter / Nicklas Rothnauer | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Victor Thronicker / Jonas Buckan | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Kai Koitzsch / Raffael Mühle | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jonah Semper / Fabian Linaschke | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Fabian Schäffel / Kai Koitzsch | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Fabian Schäffel / Jonas Buckan | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Franz Haase / Eddie Wiedemann | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Franz Haase / Simon Krüger | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Leo Pflicke / Levin Knüpfer | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Henry Lajn / Tim Neidhardt | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Benjamin Moch / Anja Tkacuk | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Yousef Sidiqi / Wanghan Xu | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Leander Kondaurow / Ben Agac | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Neo Deutschmann / Paco Lässig | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Paco Lässig / Maximilian Schmidt | TTV System-Haus DD | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Mattheo Franke / Tim Hofmann | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Tom Schmidt / Clemens Jutzi | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Tom Schmidt / Jannis Wollmann | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jannis Wollmann / Fabrice Hürrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Tim Hofmann / Noah Homburg | KTV Langebrück | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Annamaria Höfgen / Lena Neumann | SG Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Leon Herbrig / Fabrice Hürrig | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Leon Herbrig / Jannis Wollmann | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Leon Herbrig / Adrian Möbius | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Julian Ludwig / Hugo Schöne | SG Weißig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Jonas Walter / Jaden Alexander Voigt | Radeberger SV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Eddie Wiedemann / Gustav Lang | SG Weißig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Jonas Buckan / Felix Täschner | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Raffael Mühle / Hans Liebold | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Jonah Semper / Anja Tkacuk | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Jonah Semper / Friedrich Mütze | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
60. | | Friedrich Mütze / Benjamin Moch | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
60. | | Niklas Hesse / Leander Kondaurow | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |