| 750 | | Fr | 05.01.24 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | 7:7 | |
| 751 | | Fr | 12.01.24 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | 6:8 | |
| 752 | | Fr | 12.01.24 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 | 6:8 | |
| 753 | | Mo | 15.01.24 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 8:6 | |
| 754 | | Di | 16.01.24 | | 19:15 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 12:2 | |
| 755 | | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 19:00 | HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | 10:4 | |
| 756 | | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 6:8 | |
| 757 | | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | BSV STOV Leipzig | 8:6 | |
| 758 | | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | 8:6 | |
| 759 | | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 | 1:13 | |
| 760 | | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 3:11 | |
| 761 | | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | 5:9 | |
| 762 | | Mo | 29.01.24 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 11:3 | |
| 763 | | Di | 30.01.24 | h | 19:15 | BSV STOV Leipzig | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | 6:8 | |
| 764 | | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 19:00 | HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 12:2 | |
| 765 | | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 13:1 | |
| 766 | | Mi | 07.02.24 | h | 19:15 | BSV STOV Leipzig | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 6:8 | |
| 767 | | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:00 | HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | 12:2 | |
| 768 | | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 5:9 | |
| 769 | | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 13:1 | |
| 770 | | Di | 27.02.24 | | 19:15 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 | 9:5 | |
| 771 | | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 7:7 | |
| 772 | | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | BSV STOV Leipzig | 4:10 | |
| 773 | | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | 10:4 | |
| 774 | | Mo | 04.03.24 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | 3:11 | |
| 775 | | Di | 05.03.24 | h | 19:15 | BSV STOV Leipzig | HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 | 5:9 | |
| 776 | | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 9:5 | |
| 777 | | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | 8:6 | |
| 778 | | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 13:1 | |
| 787 | | Di | 12.03.24 | v | 19:15 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 10:4 | |
| 779 | | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 11:3 | |
| 780 | | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | BSV STOV Leipzig | 6:8 | |
| 781 | | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 2:12 | |
| 782 | | Di | 19.03.24 | h | 19:15 | BSV STOV Leipzig | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | 9:5 | |
| 783 | | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 19:00 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 8:6 | |
| 786 | | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 | 6:8 | |
| 785 | | Fr | 22.03.24 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 6:8 | |
| 784 | | Di | 26.03.24 | v t | 19:15 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 9:5 | |
| 788 | | Mo | 08.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 3 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 4:10 | |
| 789 | | Di | 09.04.24 | | 19:15 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 10:4 | |
| 790 | | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:00 | HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 12:2 | |
| 791 | | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | BSV STOV Leipzig | 8:6 | |
| 792 | | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | 6:8 | |
| 793 | | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | BSV STOV Leipzig | 13:1 | |
| 794 | | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | SV Mölkau 04 3 | 11:3 | |
|