| 2 | | Di | 05.09.23 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 1:10 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 08.09.23 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 10:3 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 08.09.23 | | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | Otterwischer SV 2 | 10:5 | |
| 5 | | Fr | 08.09.23 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | 9:9 | |
| 6 | | Di | 12.09.23 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | Hausdorfer SV | 10:6 | |
| 7 | | Di | 12.09.23 | | 19:00 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 4:10 | |
| 8 | | Do | 14.09.23 | | 19:00 | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | 8:10 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 15.09.23 | | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | 10:5 | |
| 11 | | Di | 19.09.23 | | 19:00 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | Otterwischer SV 2 | 5:10 | |
| 12 | | Do | 21.09.23 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 9:9 | |
| 13 | | Fr | 22.09.23 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 3:10 | |
| 14 | | Fr | 22.09.23 | | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | 10:8 | |
| 15 | | Fr | 22.09.23 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 8:10 | |
| 16 | | Do | 28.09.23 | | 19:00 | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | 6:10 | |
| 1 | | Mo | 09.10.23 | v | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 10:3 | |
| 18 | | Di | 17.10.23 | | 19:00 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 2:10 | |
| 19 | | Do | 19.10.23 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | 10:8 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 20.10.23 | | 19:00 | Otterwischer SV 2 | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | 10:5 | |
| 21 | | Fr | 20.10.23 | | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 10:5 | |
| 22 | | Fr | 20.10.23 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 8:10 | |
| 23 | | Di | 24.10.23 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 10:3 | |
| 24 | | Do | 26.10.23 | | 19:00 | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 1:10 | |
| 25 | | Fr | 27.10.23 | | 19:30 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | 10:7 | |
| 27 | | Fr | 27.10.23 | | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | Otterwischer SV 2 | 1:10 | |
| 28 | | Mo | 06.11.23 | | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | 6:10 | |
| 29 | | Di | 07.11.23 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | Otterwischer SV 2 | 10:1 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 10.11.23 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 10:6 | |
| 45 | | Fr | 10.11.23 | v | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | Hausdorfer SV | 3:10 | |
| 31 | | Di | 14.11.23 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 10:0 | |
| 32 | | Di | 14.11.23 | | 19:00 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | 2:10 | |
| 33 | | Fr | 17.11.23 | | 19:00 | Otterwischer SV 2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 7:10 | |
| 34 | | Fr | 17.11.23 | | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | 10:4 | |
| 35 | | Fr | 17.11.23 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | 10:4 | |
| 9 | | Mo | 27.11.23 | v | 19:00 | Otterwischer SV 2 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | 10:5 | |
| 36 | | Di | 28.11.23 | | 19:00 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 1:10 | |
| 38 | | Do | 30.11.23 | | 19:00 | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 10:4 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 01.12.23 | | 19:00 | Otterwischer SV 2 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | 9:9 | |
| 40 | | Fr | 01.12.23 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | Hausdorfer SV | 5:10 | |
| 41 | | Di | 05.12.23 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | 10:5 | |
| 43 | | Do | 07.12.23 | v | 19:00 | TSV Fremdiswalde 3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 10:6 | |
| 42 | | Fr | 08.12.23 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | Otterwischer SV 2 | 8:10 | |
| 17 | | Fr | 08.12.23 | v | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 10:0 | |
| 44 | | Mo | 11.12.23 | | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 8:10 | |
| 37 | | Di | 12.12.23 | v | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | 10:0 | kl |
| 26 | | Fr | 15.12.23 | v | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | Hausdorfer SV | 2:10 | |
|