| I001 | | Mo | 04.09.23 | | 19:30 | TuS Lübeck III | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 7:0 | |
| I002 | | Mo | 04.09.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 7:2 | |
| I003 | | Di | 05.09.23 | | 20:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau V | Lübecker TS IV | 6:6 | |
| I004 | | Di | 05.09.23 | | 20:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | VfB Lübeck V | 6:6 | |
| I005 | | Di | 12.09.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 3:7 | |
| I007 | | Do | 14.09.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 7:1 | |
| I008 | | Fr | 15.09.23 | | 19:45 | VfB Lübeck V | TSV Kücknitz III | 7:2 | |
| I009 | | Mo | 18.09.23 | | 19:30 | TuS Lübeck III | TSV Kücknitz III | 7:5 | |
| I010 | | Mo | 18.09.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 7:5 | |
| I011 | | Di | 19.09.23 | | 20:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau V | DJK Lübeck | 6:6 | |
| I012 | | Di | 19.09.23 | | 20:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | Lübecker TS IV | 7:3 | |
| I013 | | Fr | 22.09.23 | | 19:45 | VfB Lübeck V | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 7:3 | |
| I014 | | Mo | 25.09.23 | | 19:30 | TuS Lübeck III | VfB Lübeck V | 2:7 | |
| I015 | | Mo | 25.09.23 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS IV | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 7:5 | |
| I016 | | Mi | 27.09.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Kücknitz III | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 6:6 | |
| I017 | | Mi | 27.09.23 | | 20:15 | DJK Lübeck | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 4:7 | |
| I018 | | Do | 28.09.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 2:7 | |
| I019 | | Mo | 02.10.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | TSV Kücknitz III | 7:3 | |
| I022 | | Di | 03.10.23 | | 20:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | DJK Lübeck | 7:4 | |
| I025 | | Di | 10.10.23 | | 20:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau V | VfB Lübeck V | 0:7 | |
| I026 | | Mi | 11.10.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Kücknitz III | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 5:7 | |
| I027 | | Mi | 11.10.23 | | 20:15 | DJK Lübeck | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 4:7 | |
| I029 | | Mo | 30.10.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 7:0 | |
| I030 | | Mo | 30.10.23 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS IV | DJK Lübeck | 7:0 | |
| I031 | | Di | 31.10.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | TSV Kücknitz III | 6:6 | |
| I032 | | Di | 31.10.23 | | 20:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | TuS Lübeck III | 7:4 | |
| I033 | | Fr | 03.11.23 | | 19:45 | VfB Lübeck V | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 7:1 | |
| I034 | | Mo | 06.11.23 | | 19:30 | TuS Lübeck III | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | 7:0 | |
| I035 | | Mo | 06.11.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | VfB Lübeck V | 0:7 | |
| I036 | | Di | 07.11.23 | | 20:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau V | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 1:7 | |
| I037 | | Mi | 08.11.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Kücknitz III | Lübecker TS IV | 7:0 | kl |
| I039 | | Mo | 13.11.23 | | 20:15 | Lübecker TS IV | TuS Lübeck III | 0:7 | |
| I040 | | Di | 14.11.23 | | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 6:6 | |
| I041 | | Di | 14.11.23 | | 20:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 7:0 | |
| I042 | | Do | 16.11.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | TSV Kücknitz III | 4:7 | |
| I043 | | Fr | 17.11.23 | | 19:45 | VfB Lübeck V | DJK Lübeck | 7:2 | |
| I044 | | Mo | 20.11.23 | v | 20:15 | Lübecker TS IV | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 6:6 | |
| I020 | | Di | 21.11.23 | v | 19:45 | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 5:7 | |
| I021 | | Di | 21.11.23 | v | 20:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau V | TuS Lübeck III | 3:7 | |
| I045 | | Mi | 22.11.23 | v | 19:45 | TSV Kücknitz III | DJK Lübeck | 7:0 | |
| I024 | | Mo | 27.11.23 | v | 19:30 | TuS Lübeck III | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 6:6 | |
| I023 | | Mo | 27.11.23 | v t | 20:17 | Lübecker TS IV | VfB Lübeck V | 1:7 | |
| I006 | | Mi | 29.11.23 | v | 20:15 | DJK Lübeck | TuS Lübeck III | 0:7 | |
| I028 | | Do | 30.11.23 | v | 20:00 | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | Lübecker TS IV | 7:1 | |
| I038 | | Mi | 06.12.23 | v | 20:15 | DJK Lübeck | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 7:1 | |
|