1. | | Jonas Tiemann / Thore Arndt | Kieler TB Brunswik* | 4 : 0 | +4 |
2. | | Sebastian Kock / Ben Luca Iwert | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 5 : 2 | +3 |
3. | | Abel Müller Rodriguez / Carl Pieracks | Kieler MTV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Marlene Bolde / Ilana Vorvea | Kieler MTV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Luca Rehberg / Max Stange | TSV Altenholz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Luca Rehberg / Joshua Bock | TSV Altenholz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Niklas Munstermann / Laurin Meder | TSV Kronshagen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Peer Lönne Pedersen / Felix Thiele | TSV Altenholz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Anton Lehndorfer / Julius Kroehnert | Suchsdorfer SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Bruno Schübelin / Peer Lönne Pedersen | TSV Altenholz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Johann Bolde / Jakob Stübinger | Kieler MTV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Tammo Niehoff / Laurin Meder | TSV Kronshagen | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Tom Franke / Niklas Munstermann | TSV Kronshagen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Jonas Tiemann / Mats Bauer | Kieler TB Brunswik* | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Jano Redeski / Maximilian Alpers | Suchsdorfer SV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Jakob Stübinger / Ruben Schellhorn | Kieler MTV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Pelle Matti Grandt / Björn Ole Knopf | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Pelle Matti Grandt / Jasper Goldenstern | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Sverre Tiede / Björn Ole Knopf | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Lönne Mika Grandt / Felix Ehmke | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Lönne Mika Grandt / Jasper Goldenstern | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Björn Ole Knopf / Lönne Mika Grandt | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Pelle Matti Grandt / Tim Kruse | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Pelle Matti Grandt / Felix Ehmke | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Julius Kroehnert / Haoxuan Mai He | Suchsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Tom Franke / Laurin Meder | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Bruno Schübelin / Joshua Bock | TSV Altenholz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Charlotte Krause / Haoxuan Mai He | Suchsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Julian Harms / Maximilian Aust | Kieler MTV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jasper Pansegrau / Jon Brackert | TSV Flintbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Matteo Marcello / Hanno Peter Gries | Suchsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Anton Lehndorfer / Hanno Peter Gries | Suchsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Abel Müller Rodriguez / Johann Bolde | Kieler MTV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Peer Lönne Pedersen / Max Stange | TSV Altenholz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Niklas Munstermann / Tammo Niehoff | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Ole Kraus / Niklas Munstermann | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Sebastian Kock / Levi Malinowsky | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Julius Ehlke / Julius Laudien | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Christopher Alexander Littmann / Till Jona Lemke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Hannes König / Julius Ehlke | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
41. | | Tom Franke / Ole Kraus | TSV Kronshagen | 2 : 2 | 0 |
41. | | Thore Arndt / Julius Arndt | Kieler TB Brunswik* | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Anton Lössmann / Momme Pagel | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Julius Kroehnert / Charlotte Krause | Suchsdorfer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Nias Siebke / Björn Ole Knopf | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Lönne Mika Grandt / Nias Siebke | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Max Stange / Joshua Bock | TSV Altenholz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Abel Müller Rodriguez / Marlene Bolde | Kieler MTV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Carl Pieracks / Johann Bolde | Kieler MTV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Levi Malinowsky / Luis-Matteo Klindt | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Matteo Marcello / Maximilian Alpers | Suchsdorfer SV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
51. | | Reynaldo Pineiro Canquis / Jasper Pansegrau | TSV Flintbek | 2 : 3 | -1 |
53. | | Lenn Wester / Momme Pagel | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
53. | | Lennart Radtke / Miguel Rodriguez-Seidel | THW Kiel | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Jonas Friedrich / Noah Friedrich | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Bennet Eisenträger / Haoxuan Mai He | Suchsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Marlene Bolde / Umut Karabulut | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Ben Luca Iwert / Till Jona Lemke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Lenn Wester / Julius Laudien | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Lenn Wester / Luis Greve | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peer Lönne Pedersen / Luca Rehberg | TSV Altenholz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peer Lönne Pedersen / Sean Macquarrie | TSV Altenholz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jasper Pansegrau / Rasmus Pansegrau | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jasper Pansegrau / Fynn Apelt | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Oke Meyer / Fynn Apelt | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jano Redeski / Lotta Runge | Suchsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Björn Ole Knopf / Tim Kruse | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Thore Arndt / Mats Bauer | Kieler TB Brunswik* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Johann Bolde / Maximilian Aust | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Momme Pagel / Julius Ehlke | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Momme Pagel / Jonas Friedrich | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Lönne Mika Grandt / Tim Kruse | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Luis-Matteo Klindt / Christopher Alexander Littmann | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 1 : 3 | -2 |
74. | | Christopher Alexander Littmann / Carl Mathis Lemke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Pelle Matti Grandt / Nias Siebke | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Sverre Tiede / Tim Kruse | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Max Stange / Sean Macquarrie | TSV Altenholz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Lenn Wester / Jonas Friedrich | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Oke Meyer / Anton Dürmeyer | TSV Flintbek | 2 : 5 | -3 |
80. | | Jakub Demski / Miguel Rodriguez-Seidel | THW Kiel | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Mats Bauer / Julius Arndt | Kieler TB Brunswik* | 0 : 3 | -3 |
82. | | Jonas Alexander Heim / Jakub Demski | THW Kiel | 1 : 5 | -4 |
83. | | Johannes Höfs / Lennart Radtke | THW Kiel | 0 : 6 | -6 |