1. | | Stephan Frey / Jörg Krieger | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 20 : 1 | +19 |
2. | | Holger Schneider / Uwe Sperner-Langfeldt | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 12 : 3 | +9 |
3. | | Lutz Glaeßner / Christian Dunkel | VfL Bad Schwartau | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Mario Groß / Stefan Otte | VfB Lübeck 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
5. | | Henning Patzke / Sven Schultz | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 10 : 4 | +6 |
6. | | Joachim Burmester / Mario Groß | VfB Lübeck 2 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
7. | | Rudolf Frey / Michèl Soltmann | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 13 : 8 | +5 |
8. | | Holger Witthaus / Linus Hillemann | SV Siek 4 | 11 : 6 | +5 |
9. | | Karsten Wawrzyniak / Christian Pribnow | Breitenfelder SV | 11 : 7 | +4 |
10. | | Thorsten Gutzeit / Thilo Ehmke | VfL Bad Schwartau | 7 : 3 | +4 |
11. | | Winfried Tiedtke / Harry Hannes | Tralauer SV | 6 : 2 | +4 |
12. | | Christian Dunkel / Marcus Reinert | VfL Bad Schwartau | 4 : 0 | +4 |
13. | | Thilo Ehmke / Chrysander Wittfoth | VfL Bad Schwartau | 4 : 1 | +3 |
13. | | Frank Heinrich / Henning Patzke | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
13. | | Christoph Lindke / Frank Heinrich | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
16. | | Frank Heinrich / Thomas Albert | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
17. | | Henning Knigge / Marvin Brucke | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 7 : 5 | +2 |
18. | | Lars Wolter / Nicklas Lilie | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
19. | | Holger Schneider / Jörg Krieger | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Johannes Honold / Henrik Markert | SV Siek 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Thomas Kerwitz / Holger Witthaus | SV Siek 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Michael Fait / Eike Lindemann | TuS Fahrenkrug | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Ove Burmeister / Harry Hannes | Tralauer SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
24. | | Philipp Schulz / Christian Albinski | VfB Lübeck 2 | 8 : 7 | +1 |
25. | | Eike Lindemann / Tobias Schnurbus | TuS Fahrenkrug | 5 : 4 | +1 |
26. | | Thorsten Gutzeit / Florian Protsch | VfL Bad Schwartau | 4 : 3 | +1 |
27. | | Lenn Laubach / Thomas Kerwitz | SV Siek 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
28. | | Christian Dunkel / Florian Protsch | VfL Bad Schwartau | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Moritz Dibbern / Yannick Burmester | VfB Lübeck 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Lutz Glaeßner / Florian Protsch | VfL Bad Schwartau | 2 : 1 | +1 |
31. | | Mario Groß / Yves Enke | VfB Lübeck 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Thomas Kerwitz / Massoud Habib | SV Siek 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Johannes Honold / Lutz Koppisch | SV Siek 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Johannes Honold / Lenn Laubach | SV Siek 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Johannes Honold / Michael Siemsen | SV Siek 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Horst Detering / Jürgen Felber | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Thilo Ehmke / Christian Dunkel | VfL Bad Schwartau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Yannick Burmester / Philipp Schulz | VfB Lübeck 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Gregor Krüger / Thomas Kiehn | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Philipp Schulz / Yves Enke | VfB Lübeck 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Sascha Moll / Jens Lischewsky | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Thorsten Gutzeit / Chrysander Wittfoth | VfL Bad Schwartau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Wolfgang Weber / Karl-Heinz Seifert | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Matthias Schönfeld / Karsten Rathje | TuS Fahrenkrug | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Sven Schultz / Thomas Albert | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Sven Schultz / Axel Kosczyk | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Sven Schultz / Jonathan Dietrich | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Philipp Schulz / Jan-Ole Penderak | VfB Lübeck 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Torge Zander / Karsten Rathje | TuS Fahrenkrug | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Nicklas Lilie / Thomas Kiehn | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Nicklas Lilie / Christoph Mix | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Jan Krieglstein / Tim von Burgsdorff | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Daniel Züwers / Michèl Soltmann | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Holger Schneider / Stephan Frey | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Massoud Habib / Johannes Honold | SV Siek 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
56. | | Sascha Hopp / Tim von Burgsdorff | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
56. | | Sascha Hopp / Sascha Moll | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
58. | | Harry Hannes / Hans-Georg Schaardt | Tralauer SV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
58. | | Chrysander Wittfoth / Marcus Reinert | VfL Bad Schwartau | 2 : 2 | 0 |
58. | | Christoph Lindke / Axel Kosczyk | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
61. | | Thomas Kerwitz / Johannes Honold | SV Siek 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Stefan Otte / Yannick Burmester | VfB Lübeck 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Florian Protsch / Adrian Lüssing | VfL Bad Schwartau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Nicklas Lilie / Jonas Weber | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Steffi Hannes / Ove Burmeister | Tralauer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Sascha Hopp / Stephan Dietz | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Joachim Burmester / Stefan Otte | VfB Lübeck 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Tim von Burgsdorff / Marco Heldt | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
61. | | Massoud Habib / Lenn Laubach | SV Siek 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Tim von Burgsdorff / Ralf Pitschinski | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
70. | | Jan-Ole Penderak / Yannick Burmester | VfB Lübeck 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
72. | | Tobias Schnurbus / Michael Fait | TuS Fahrenkrug | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Matthias Schönfeld / Michael Fait | TuS Fahrenkrug | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Gregor Krüger / Lars Wolter | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Luca Meder / Stefan Meder | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Martin Deutsch / Lars Wolter | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
77. | | Martin Deutsch / Gregor Krüger | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Thilo Ehmke / Marcus Reinert | VfL Bad Schwartau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Stephan Dietz / Daniel Züwers | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Tim von Burgsdorff / Marvin Wriedt | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Tim von Burgsdorff / Rudolf Frey | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Thomas Albert / Marlies Schumacher | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Oliver Bebris / Michael Fait | TuS Fahrenkrug | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Oliver Bebris / Karsten Rathje | TuS Fahrenkrug | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ove Burmeister / Winfried Tiedtke | Tralauer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Yannick Burmester / Michael Senger | VfB Lübeck 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Yannick Burmester / Yves Enke | VfB Lübeck 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Yannick Burmester / Stefan Groß | VfB Lübeck 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Sascha Hopp / Ralf Pitschinski | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Gerd Jonuscheit / Eckhard Rüder | Tralauer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Thomas Kerwitz / Thorsten Düvelmeyer | SV Siek 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Thomas Kerwitz / Linus Hillemann | SV Siek 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Thomas Kiehn / Jonas Weber | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Axel Kosczyk / Thomas Albert | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Steffi Hannes / Harry Hannes | Tralauer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Marco Heldt / Sven Clasen | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Linus Hillemann / Lenn Laubach | SV Siek 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Harry Hannes / Dr. Thomas Freund | Tralauer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Mario Groß / Jan-Ole Penderak | VfB Lübeck 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Marco Gohl / Michael Siemsen | SV Siek 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Stefan Meder / Jens Linke | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Sascha Moll / Alexander Jalaß | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Christoph Lindke / Luca Meder | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Frank Heinrich / Stefan Meder | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Lenn Laubach / Thorsten Düvelmeyer | SV Siek 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Christoph Lindke / Thomas Albert | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Henning Patzke / Axel Kosczyk | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Marcus Reinert / Florian Protsch | VfL Bad Schwartau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Thomas Scheel / Christian Hagedorn | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Thomas Scheel / Uwe Sperner-Langfeldt | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Thomas Scheel / Franz Wohlrab | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Karl-Heinz Seifert / Martin Deutsch | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Michael Siemsen / Thorsten Düvelmeyer | SV Siek 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Michèl Soltmann / Stephan Dietz | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ralf Steffen / Horst Detering | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ralf Steffen / Dirk Rühl | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Wolfgang Weber / Martin Deutsch | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Nicklas Lilie / Matthias Harms | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Nicklas Lilie / Henning Knigge | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Marvin Brucke / Martin Deutsch | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Marvin Brucke / Wolfgang Weber | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jan-Ole Penderak / Eckhard Evers | VfB Lübeck 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jan-Ole Penderak / Christian Otte | VfB Lübeck 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Torge Zander / Marvin Möller | TuS Fahrenkrug | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Michael Wedig / Harry Hannes | Tralauer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Felix Rahberger / Malte Bergmann | SV Siek 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ralf Pitschinski / Sascha Moll | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Henning Knigge / Thomas Kiehn | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ralf Pitschinski / Wilhelm Fritzen | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
130. | | Torge Zander / Oliver Bebris | TuS Fahrenkrug | 4 : 6 | -2 |
130. | | Wolfgang Weber / Gregor Krüger | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
132. | | Jonathan Dietrich / Axel Kosczyk | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
132. | | Johannes Honold / Thorsten Düvelmeyer | SV Siek 4 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
134. | | Jonathan Dietrich / Luca Meder | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
135. | | Finn Penderak / Yannick Burmester | VfB Lübeck 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Torge Zander / Horst Meyer | TuS Fahrenkrug | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Gregor Krüger / Henning Knigge | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Marco Loß / Bernd Malchau | Breitenfelder SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Marco Heldt / Stephan Dietz | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Frank Heinrich / Axel Kosczyk | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Oliver Bebris / Tobias Schnurbus | TuS Fahrenkrug | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Oliver Bebris / Horst Meyer | TuS Fahrenkrug | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Thomas Albert / Roland Carstens | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Alexander Dierk / Johannes Predel | Breitenfelder SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Oliver Dierk / Alexander Dierk | Breitenfelder SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Ralf Pitschinski / Alexander Jalaß | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
147. | | Heiko Never / Steffi Hannes | Tralauer SV | 7 : 10 | -3 |
148. | | Lutz Glaeßner / Chrysander Wittfoth | VfL Bad Schwartau | 1 : 4 | -3 |
149. | | Thomas Kerwitz / Klaus Bergmann | SV Siek 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
149. | | Horst Meyer / Tobias Schnurbus | TuS Fahrenkrug | 0 : 3 | -3 |
151. | | Oliver Dierk / Bernd Malchau | Breitenfelder SV | 5 : 9 | -4 |
152. | | Marco Loß / Alexander Dierk | Breitenfelder SV | 4 : 8 | -4 |
153. | | Michael Wedig / Herbert Schade | Tralauer SV | 5 : 12 | -7 |
154. | | Matthias Schönfeld / Kai Jaacks | TuS Fahrenkrug | 4 : 12 | -8 |
155. | | Ralf Steffen / Thomas Scheel | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 2 : 11 | -9 |