1. | | Karsten Priebe / Alfred Stender | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 11 : 3 | +8 |
2. | | Peter Krüger / Claus Röschmann | TSV Lütjenburg III | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | Erwin Scharmukschnis / Gerti Essen | Raisdorfer TSV III | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Heiko Siebert / Ralf Kerstan | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 8 : 3 | +5 |
4. | | Jens Voege / Birger Rubin | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 8 : 3 | +5 |
6. | | Jörg Rainer Knipp / Ernst Meyer | TSV Schönberg II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
7. | | Söhnke Klang / Martin Schulz | TSV Lütjenburg III | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Martin Paaschburg / Söhnke Klang | TSV Lütjenburg III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Dennis Lemke / Tim-Moritz Weng | SV Giekau | 6 : 4 | +2 |
10. | | Dennis Lemke / Michael Lemke | SV Giekau | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Volker Siebrands / Frank Bäumer | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Erwin Scharmukschnis / Hans-Joachim Geelhaar | Raisdorfer TSV III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Torsten Pfeiffenberger / Wolfgang Jebe | SV Giekau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Ernst Meyer / Richard Hansen | TSV Schönberg II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Stefan Lemke / Claus Röschmann | TSV Lütjenburg III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Christoph Jochimsen / Sebastian Westermann | SG Hohenfelde | 5 : 4 | +1 |
17. | | Torsten Pfeiffenberger / Tim-Moritz Weng | SV Giekau | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Dennis Lemke / Uwe Wittmaack | SV Giekau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Peter Krüger / Martin Paaschburg | TSV Lütjenburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Richard Hansen / Alfons Arthur Muhs | TSV Schönberg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Klaus-Peter Kühl / Bennet Bastian | TSV Schönberg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jens Voege / Volker Siebrands | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Dennis Lossau / Gerti Essen | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Torsten Pfeiffenberger / Benjamin Kahle | SV Giekau | 4 : 4 | 0 |
25. | | Nico Maletzki / Hans-Joachim Geelhaar | Raisdorfer TSV III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
25. | | Klaus-Peter Kühl / Richard Hansen | TSV Schönberg II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
27. | | Volker Siebrands / Jürgen Saufhaus | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Richard Hansen / Bennet Bastian | TSV Schönberg II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Gerti Essen / Hans-Joachim Geelhaar | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Torsten Ehlers / Matthias Meyer | Raisdorfer TSV IV | 6 : 7 | -1 |
31. | | Hans-Wilhelm Rath / Hartmut Kunz | TuS Hohwacht II | 5 : 6 | -1 |
32. | | Olaf Jonas / Günter Larson | Raisdorfer TSV IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
33. | | Thomas Böhme / Ernst Herbst | Raisdorfer TSV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Cord Kleingarn / Lothar Podlech | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Ralf Krebs / Jens Leidner | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Peter Krüger / Söhnke Klang | TSV Lütjenburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Nico Maletzki / Eric Sdrojek | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Ernst Meyer / Alfons Arthur Muhs | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Thomas Petersen / Wolfgang Kardel | TuS Hohwacht II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Thomas Petersen / Jochen Kruse | TuS Hohwacht II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Alfons Arthur Muhs / Bennet Bastian | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Jan-Christoph Wichelmann / Sebastian Westermann | SG Hohenfelde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Christoph Jochimsen / Wolfgang Westermann | SG Hohenfelde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Heinz Marten / Niels Merolt | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Volker Siebrands / Wolfgang Järke | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Dennis Lossau / Hans-Joachim Geelhaar | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Thomas Rebehn / Daniel Wagner | SG Hohenfelde | 3 : 5 | -2 |
48. | | Thomas Petersen / Brian Voß | TuS Hohwacht II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
48. | | Dennis Lossau / Nico Maletzki | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
50. | | Brian Voß / Jochen Kruse | TuS Hohwacht II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Uwe Wittmaack / Wolfgang Jebe | SV Giekau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Nico Maletzki / Torsten Ehlers | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Söhnke Klang / Jannes Lemke | TSV Lütjenburg III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Hartmut Kunz / Jochen Kruse | TuS Hohwacht II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Georg Liebecke / Cord Kleingarn | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Werner Podlech / Lothar Podlech | TSV Barsbek II | 3 : 6 | -3 |
57. | | Thomas Böhme / Olaf Jonas | Raisdorfer TSV IV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
58. | | Thomas Böhme / Günter Larson | Raisdorfer TSV IV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
58. | | Thomas Rebehn / Heiko Dose | SG Hohenfelde | 0 : 3 | -3 |
60. | | Brian Voß / Wolfgang Kardel | TuS Hohwacht II | 0 : 4 | -4 |
60. | | Marc Teuber / Volker Siebrands | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 0 : 4 | -4 |
62. | | Cord Kleingarn / Ralf Krebs | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 8 | -8 |