1. | | Torsten Pfeiffenberger / Benjamin Kahle | SV Giekau | 7 : 1 | +6 |
1. | | Erwin Scharmukschnis / Hendrik Schütz | Raisdorfer TSV III | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | Söhnke Klang / Martin Paaschburg | TSV Lütjenburg III | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Matthias Meyer / Torsten Ehlers | Raisdorfer TSV IV | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Dennis Lossau / Nico Maletzki | Raisdorfer TSV III | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Jens Voege / Birger Rubin | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 5 : 1 | +4 |
7. | | Klaus-Peter Kühl / Peter Hübner | TSV Schönberg II | 6 : 3 | +3 |
7. | | Karsten Priebe / Alfred Stender | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 6 : 3 | +3 |
9. | | Peter Krüger / Claus Röschmann | TSV Lütjenburg III | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Heiko Siebert / Ralf Kerstan | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 6 : 4 | +2 |
11. | | Dennis Lemke / Uwe Wittmaack | SV Giekau | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Peter Krüger / Martin Paaschburg | TSV Lütjenburg III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Volker Siebrands / Frank Bäumer | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Ernst Meyer / Jörg Rainer Knipp | TSV Schönberg II | 6 : 5 | +1 |
15. | | Thomas Böhme / Olaf Jonas | Raisdorfer TSV IV | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Volker Siebrands / Hermann Klinker | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Erwin Scharmukschnis / Gerti Essen | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dennis Lossau / Hans-Joachim Geelhaar | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Uwe Wittmaack / Wolfgang Jebe | SV Giekau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Gerti Essen / Hans-Joachim Geelhaar | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Peter Krüger / Stefan Lemke | TSV Lütjenburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hartmut Kunz / Brian Voß | TuS Hohwacht II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dennis Lemke / Sabine Baethe | SV Giekau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Richard Hansen / Peter Hübner | TSV Schönberg II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Martin Paaschburg / Claus Röschmann | TSV Lütjenburg III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Hendrik Schütz / Gerti Essen | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Jens Voege / Marc Teuber | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Werner Podlech / Lothar Podlech | TSV Barsbek II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Volker Siebrands / Herbert Klar | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Jochen Kruse / Thomas Petersen | TuS Hohwacht II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
31. | | Dennis Lemke / Michael Lemke | SV Giekau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
31. | | Stefan Lemke / Söhnke Klang | TSV Lütjenburg III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
33. | | Dennis Lemke / Sven Freitag | SV Giekau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Michael Lemke / Thies Arendt | SV Giekau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Georg Liebecke / Ralf Krebs | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Georg Liebecke / Lothar Podlech | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Nico Maletzki / Gerti Essen | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Torsten Pfeiffenberger / Sven Freitag | SV Giekau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Werner Podlech / Cord Kleingarn | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Richard Hansen / Klaus-Peter Kühl | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Peter Krüger / Martin Schulz | TSV Lütjenburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Söhnke Klang / Martin Schulz | TSV Lütjenburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Ralf Krebs / Lothar Podlech | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Matthias Bloy / Cord Kleingarn | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Matthias Bloy / Ralf Krebs | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Jens Voege / Frank Bäumer | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Jens Voege / Hermann Klinker | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Karsten Priebe / Petra Oehler | SV Fortuna Bösdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Torsten Pfeiffenberger / Wolfgang Jebe | SV Giekau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Werner Podlech / Georg Liebecke | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Brian Voß / Hans-Wilhelm Rath | TuS Hohwacht II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Jens Voege / Jürgen Saufhaus | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Klaus-Peter Kühl / Norbert Friedrich | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Rebehn / Daniel Wagner | SG Hohenfelde | 3 : 5 | -2 |
55. | | Volker Siebrands / Birger Rubin | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 1 : 3 | -2 |
56. | | Thomas Rebehn / Heiko Dose | SG Hohenfelde | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Klaus-Peter Kühl / Bennet Bastian | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Richard Hansen / Ernst Meyer | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Ernst Meyer / Klaus-Peter Kühl | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Christoph Jochimsen / Sebastian Westermann | SG Hohenfelde | 4 : 7 | -3 |
61. | | Thomas Böhme / Günter Larson | Raisdorfer TSV IV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
62. | | Werner Podlech / Ralf Krebs | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
62. | | Thomas Petersen / Brian Voß | TuS Hohwacht II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
64. | | Hartmut Kunz / Hans-Wilhelm Rath | TuS Hohwacht II | 1 : 5 | -4 |
65. | | Georg Liebecke / Cord Kleingarn | TSV Barsbek II | 0 : 6 | -6 |