Herren - 2. Bezirksliga Nord - Bezirk 3
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dirk Koch
TSV Wacken
22
36 : 8
+28
2.
Mario Braun
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch
21
34 : 8
+26
3.
Robert Petersen
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
22
31 : 10
+21
4.
Dennis Bruhn
SC Hohenaspe
20
30 : 9
+21
5.
Konrad Petersen
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
21
27 : 6
+21
6.
Stefan Voß
TSV Wacken
23
30 : 10
+20
7.
Jeannot Olivet
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
15
23 : 3
+20
8.
Höbke Dibbern
SV Farnewinkel-Nind.
24
33 : 15
+18
9.
Björn Kühl
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
21
30 : 12
+18
10.
Patrick Träder
MTV Heide
9
17 : 1
+16
11.
Henrik Meyer
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
13
19 : 4
+15
12.
Andrea Rehder
SC Hohenaspe 2
21
28 : 14
+14
13.
Nils Hardtke
SV Farnewinkel-Nind.
19
26 : 12
+14
14.
Adrian Halmaghi
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
20
25 : 12
+13
15.
Malte Severin
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
20
22 : 9
+13
15.
Dietmar Faerber
SC Hohenaspe 2
19
22 : 9
+13
17.
Marc Beck
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
20
26 : 14
+12
18.
Jan Lucas Müller
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
19
24 : 13
+11
19.
Frank Splieth
SC Hohenaspe
23
25 : 15
+10
20.
Rainer Szelat
SV Farnewinkel-Nind.
18
20 : 11
+9
21.
Harald Heutmann
SC Hohenaspe
17
16 : 8
+8
22.
Karsten Milbredt
SC Hohenaspe 2
11
14 : 7
+7
23.
Marco Müller
SC Hohenaspe
6
9 : 3
+6
24.
Daniel Schillke
SC Hohenaspe 2
6
8 : 2
+6
25.
Cathrin Hübner
TSV Wacken
23
24 : 19
+5
26.
Nils Erichson
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
9
10 : 5
+5
27.
Jens Haalck
TSV Eddelak
23
24 : 20
+4
28.
Mario Denecke
MTV Burg
5
7 : 3
+4
29.
Knuth Struve
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
2
4 : 0
+4
30.
Dr. Carmen Petry
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch
23
21 : 19
+2
31.
Torben Hanssen
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
21
20 : 18
+2
32.
Harald Heutmann
SC Hohenaspe 2
4
5 : 3
+2
33.
Marco Böge
TSV Wacken
4
4 : 2
+2
33.
Thomas Pruter
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
3
4 : 2
+2
35.
Simon Albertsen
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Jens Weber
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Thorge Willers
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Gerhard Heutmann
SC Hohenaspe 2
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Max Baur
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
1
2 : 0
+2
40.
Dennis Bielenberg
TSV Wacken
17
13 : 12
+1
41.
Helge Blum
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
4
4 : 3
+1
42.
Dietmar Faerber
SC Hohenaspe
2
2 : 1
+1
42.
Thomas Weise
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
2
2 : 1
+1
44.
Marco Köchy
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
1
1 : 0
+1
45.
Holger Höhrmann
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch
6
5 : 5
0
46.
Stephanie Bruhn
SC Hohenaspe 2
4
4 : 4
0
47.
Kristina Bartoszynski
SC Hohenaspe 2
4
3 : 3
0
48.
Raimund Puck
MTV Burg
2
2 : 2
0
48.
Holger Glindemann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
3
2 : 2
0
50.
Hauke Bolten
SC Hohenaspe
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Florian Rahn
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Kristina Bartoszynski
SC Hohenaspe
2
1 : 1
0
50.
Andreas Kruse
TSV Wacken
2
1 : 1
0
54.
Marcus Zobel
MTV Heide
23
21 : 22
-1
55.
Thorsten Harms
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
21
16 : 17
-1
56.
Reinhard Wieben
SV Farnewinkel-Nind.
16
13 : 14
-1
57.
Jonas Vehling
MTV Heide
5
4 : 5
-1
58.
Rene Hegner
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
3
2 : 3
-1
59.
Matthias Rickert
TSV Wacken
3
1 : 2
-1
59.
Tim Halmaghi
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
2
1 : 2
-1
61.
Wolfgang Linder
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Marisa Köpke
TSV Wacken
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Kathrin Sasse
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Jürgen Paustian
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Manuela Scholl
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Peter Schulz
MTV Burg
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Frank Mensing
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Hanno Reitz
TS Schenefeld
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Maik Krüger
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Omid Fani
TS Schenefeld
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Robin Muxfeldt
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Peter Möller
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Mats Kloppenburg
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Erwin Laursen
MTV Burg
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Christian Andresen
TSV Wacken
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Peter Hartmann
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Thies Dethlefsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch
1
0 : 1
-1
78.
Volker Döring
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch
18
16 : 18
-2
79.
Bruno Rief
MTV Heide
15
13 : 15
-2
80.
Tewe Achim Schefer
MTV Heide
7
6 : 8
-2
81.
Arman Ranjbar
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
5
3 : 5
-2
82.
Oliver Schmidtke
SV Farnewinkel-Nind.
2
1 : 3
-2
83.
Holger Skrabs
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Daniel Schillke
SC Hohenaspe
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Georg Peter
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Levin Oertel
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Carsten Röhr
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Peter Paulsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Peter Klehn
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch
1
0 : 2
-2
90.
Volker Wegers
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch
24
18 : 21
-3
91.
Andreas Küsel
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
15
10 : 13
-3
92.
Laura Neumann
MTV Heide
9
6 : 9
-3
93.
Per Ove Gemkow
MTV Heide
3
1 : 4
-3
94.
Stephan Bastl
TS Schenefeld
3
0 : 3
-3
94.
Manfred Delfs
TS Schenefeld
2
0 : 3
-3
96.
Thure Domrös
SC Hohenaspe
24
21 : 25
-4
97.
Oliver Höll
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
5
3 : 7
-4
98.
Thomas Schulz
MTV Burg
3
0 : 4
-4
98.
Peter Strohbach
MTV Heide
2
0 : 4
-4
98.
Jörg Larsen
SC Hohenaspe 2
2
0 : 4
-4
98.
Michael Mertens
TSV Brunsbüttel 3
2
0 : 4
-4
98.
Frank Ramin
SC Hohenaspe 2
2
0 : 4
-4
103.
Mario Freund
SV Farnewinkel-Nind.
17
11 : 16
-5
104.
Martin Westbrock
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
17
9 : 14
-5
105.
Marco Wichmann
MTV Heide
12
7 : 12
-5
106.
Marvin Pascal Wegner
MTV Heide
4
1 : 6
-5
107.
Wolfgang Voß
TS Schenefeld
5
0 : 6
-6
107.
Robert Bode
TTSG Schülp/Hemme
3
0 : 6
-6
107.
Hartmut Gerold
MTV Burg
5
0 : 6
-6
110.
Thomas Göttsche
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
24
19 : 26
-7
111.
Martin Kuny
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
23
15 : 22
-7
112.
Marinus Huber
MTV Heide
7
2 : 9
-7
113.
Frank Suwe
TSV Eddelak
22
16 : 24
-8
114.
Heinz Wethje
TSV Eddelak
6
1 : 9
-8
115.
Gero Hutschenreiter
TS Schenefeld
5
0 : 8
-8
116.
Marco Holst
TSV Eddelak
7
2 : 11
-9
117.
Simon Alpen
MTV Burg
12
1 : 12
-11
118.
Holger Rehberg
TSV Eddelak
19
9 : 21
-12
119.
Dörte Müller
SC Hohenaspe 2
22
14 : 27
-13
120.
Heinz Ackermann
TSV Eddelak
15
7 : 20
-13
121.
Claude Mueller
MTV Burg
19
7 : 21
-14
122.
Timm Schacht
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding
12
4 : 18
-14
123.
Sven Käding
TS Schenefeld
10
2 : 16
-14
124.
Andree Hennings
TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2
21
13 : 29
-16
125.
Dirk Schwerdtfeger
TS Schenefeld
21
8 : 24
-16
126.
Martin Horstmann
TS Schenefeld
20
8 : 29
-21
127.
Helmar Müller
MTV Burg
21
9 : 33
-24
128.
Thore Glissmann
TS Schenefeld
20
7 : 33
-26
129.
Michael Krause
MTV Burg
23
8 : 35
-27