| Simon Alpen | MTV Burg | 2. Herren, Position 5 |
| Christian Andresen | TSV Wacken | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Kristina Bartoszynski | SC Hohenaspe | 5. Herren, Position 2 |
| Kristina Bartoszynski | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 5. Herren, Position 2 |
| Stephan Bastl | TS Schenefeld | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Robert Bode | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Marco Böge | TSV Wacken | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Hauke Bolten | SC Hohenaspe | 5. Herren, Position 1 |
| Manfred Delfs | TS Schenefeld | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Dietmar Faerber | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Hartmut Gerold | MTV Burg | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Tim Halmaghi | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 5. Herren, Position 3 |
| Rene Hegner | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Harald Heutmann | SC Hohenaspe | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Harald Heutmann | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Holger Höhrmann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Oliver Höll | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Marinus Huber | MTV Heide | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Gero Hutschenreiter | TS Schenefeld | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Peter Klehn | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Mats Kloppenburg | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Maik Krüger | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 4. Herren, Position 7 |
| Andreas Kruse | TSV Wacken | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Andreas Küsel | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Wolfgang Linder | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Frank Mensing | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 5. Herren, Position 1 |
| Michael Mertens | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 6 |
| Henrik Meyer | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Robin Muxfeldt | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Laura Neumann | MTV Heide | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 7 |
| Jürgen Paustian | TSV Eddelak | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Georg Peter | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Konrad Petersen | TTSG Schülp/Hemme | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Raimund Puck | MTV Burg | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Frank Ramin | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 4. Herren, Position 5 |
| Arman Ranjbar | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 8 |
| Matthias Rickert | TSV Wacken | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Daniel Schillke | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Manuela Scholl | TSV Eddelak | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Thomas Schulz | MTV Burg | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Holger Skrabs | TSV Eddelak | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Wolfgang Voß | TS Schenefeld | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Jens Weber | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Marvin Pascal Wegner | MTV Heide | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Martin Westbrock | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Marco Wichmann | MTV Heide | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Thorge Willers | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
|