1. | | Matthias Nadolski / Roger Lamprecht | TSV Beringstedt II | 7 : 0 | +7 |
2. | | Tariq Ahmed / Klaus Rehse | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Bernd Soldner / Ulf Tiedemann | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 6 : 1 | +5 |
4. | | Ole Wessels / Felix Grimm | Osterbyer SV II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
5. | | Florian Heesch / Björn Freese | TSV Beringstedt II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Heiko Dworznik / Christoph Fischer | SSV Bredenbek | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Ralf Früchting / Susanne Netzel | SSV Nübbel | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Norbert Lööck / Carsten Brennmaehl | Osterbyer SV II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
8. | | Matthias Matt / Harald Heide | Barkelsbyer SV II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Dr. Peter Martin / Stefan Tunn | SV GW Mielkendorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Tariq Ahmed / Horst Meggers | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Walter Meier / Thomas Keller | Westerrönfelder SV II | 5 : 4 | +1 |
12. | | Holger Grün / Ingo Schablowski | Westerrönfelder SV II | 5 : 4 | +1 |
14. | | Dr. Peter Martin / Bernd Kähler | SV GW Mielkendorf | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Sören Mattschull / Stefan Tunn | SV GW Mielkendorf | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Guido Schwarzer / Gerd Rohwer | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Gerd Rohwer / Udo Medewitz | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Christopher Klostermann / Ronald Krüger | SSV Bredenbek | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Christoph Fischer / Ronald Krüger | SSV Bredenbek | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Christoph Fischer / André Schäfer | SSV Bredenbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Wilfried Skadow / Horst Meggers | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Wilfried Skadow / Wolfgang Wollschläger | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Tariq Ahmed / Peter Otto | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Tariq Ahmed / Wilfried Skadow | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Peter Korff / Thorsten Graf | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Hauke Renkhoff / Thorsten Graf | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Klaus Rehse / Horst Meggers | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ulf Tiedemann / Bastian Büttner | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Christopher Klostermann / André Schäfer | SSV Bredenbek | 3 : 3 | 0 |
29. | | Peter Korff / Olff-Martin Hansen | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 3 : 3 | 0 |
31. | | Peter Otto / Wilfried Skadow | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Hauke Renkhoff / Achim Messerschmidt | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Sören Mattschull / Immo Wahlmann | SV GW Mielkendorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Lukas Schünemann / Bernd Kähler | SV GW Mielkendorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Lukas Schünemann / Sören Mattschull | SV GW Mielkendorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Olff-Martin Hansen / Achim Messerschmidt | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Susanne Netzel / Martin Hohmann | SSV Nübbel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Horst Meggers / Wolfgang Wollschläger | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Ole Wessels / Finn Koll | Osterbyer SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Felix Grimm / Finn Koll | Osterbyer SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Peter Schliemann / Michael Stahl | Barkelsbyer SV II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
42. | | Guido Schwarzer / Martin Born | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Guido Schwarzer / Falk Horn | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Michael Stahl / Torsten Freese | Barkelsbyer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Joachim Stiller / Claus Hübner | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Klaus Rehse / Wilfried Skadow | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Gerd Rohwer / Sabine Harder | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Gerd Rohwer / Falk Horn | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Gerd Rohwer / Dietger Paulwitz | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Peter Schliemann / Torsten Freese | Barkelsbyer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Marco Hertwig / Angela Dibbern | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Martin Gluschke / Harald Haackert | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Michael Klemp / Christoph Fischer | SSV Bredenbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Michael Klemp / André Schäfer | SSV Bredenbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Ralf Früchting / Martin Hohmann | SSV Nübbel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sören Wessels / Felix Grimm | Osterbyer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Bastian Büttner / Peter Ihle | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Bernd Soldner / Claus Hübner | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Uwe Thams / Petra Krohn | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Matthias Matt / Ralf Koppe | Barkelsbyer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Matthias Matt / Michael Stahl | Barkelsbyer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Walter Meier / Volker Meyer | Westerrönfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Achim Messerschmidt / Martin Gluschke | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Harald Haackert / Christian Schwanert | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Petra Krohn / Falk Horn | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Gerhard Kroll / Hartmut Neumann | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Harald Heide / Ralf Koppe | Barkelsbyer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Martin Hohmann / Christiane Busch | SSV Nübbel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Claus Hübner / Manfred Schwartz | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Bernd Kähler / Ursula Hübner | SV GW Mielkendorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Bernd Kähler / Jörn Friedrich | SV GW Mielkendorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Karsten Dukalskis / Guido Schwarzer | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Holger Grün / Ronny Kensy | Westerrönfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Björn Freese / Roger Lamprecht | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Björn Freese / Jan-Peter Bürger | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Matthias Nadolski / Florian Heesch | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Hans Gentz / Peter Schliemann | Barkelsbyer SV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Roger Lamprecht / Tommy Heesch | TSV Beringstedt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Achim Messerschmidt / Christian Schwanert | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 0 : 2 | -2 |
77. | | Joachim Stiller / Bastian Büttner | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Joachim Stiller / Peter Ihle | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | 0 : 3 | -3 |
81. | | Siegfried Schultz / Dieter Lau | SSV Nübbel | 0 : 3 | -3 |
81. | | Petra Krohn / Guido Schwarzer | TSV Vineta Audorf III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
84. | | Martin Hohmann / Siegfried Schultz | SSV Nübbel | 1 : 5 | -4 |