1. | | Markus Heudecker / Malte Lorenz | MTV Horst | 16 : 2 | +14 |
2. | | Peter Hölck / Rolf Szameitat | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 15 : 3 | +12 |
3. | | Neels Hellmann / Adrian Rieper | TuS Krempe | 13 : 1 | +12 |
4. | | Thomas Steffen / Ralf Strohbecke | SC Itzehoe 3 | 17 : 6 | +11 |
5. | | Jens Fündling / Jan Knutzen | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 12 : 2 | +10 |
6. | | Jan-Marten Kohnagel / Andre Nesse | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 13 : 7 | +6 |
7. | | Marco Böge / Matthias Rickert | TSV Wacken 2 | 13 : 9 | +4 |
8. | | Dirk Hahnkamm / Niklas Hubrich | SC Itzehoe 3 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
9. | | Lothar Grefe / Henning Lanckow | MTV Horst | 6 : 2 | +4 |
10. | | Andreas Krüger / Patrick Keppels | Münsterdorfer SV | 6 : 3 | +3 |
11. | | Michael Scholz / Niels Duschl | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Neels Hellmann / Norbert Röh | TuS Krempe | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Jan-Marten Kohnagel / Jens Felgenhauer | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Markus Heudecker / Heiko Breiholz | MTV Horst | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Niels Duschl / Peter Jacobsen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Rolf Szameitat / Niels Duschl | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Lars Thode / Florian Scholz | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Jens Fündling / Florian Scholz | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Stefan Albrecht / Karl-Heinz Hennig | SC Itzehoe 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Peter Jacobsen / Reinhard Weich | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 7 : 6 | +1 |
21. | | Lothar Grefe / Thomas Herzberg | MTV Horst | 4 : 3 | +1 |
21. | | Michael Settmacher / Peter Jacobsen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
23. | | Lothar Grefe / Heiko Breiholz | MTV Horst | 3 : 2 | +1 |
24. | | Lars Thode / Jan Knutzen | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Joachim Nuß / Andreas Kruse | TSV Wacken 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Adrian Rieper / Sönke Rohweder-Struwe | TuS Krempe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Max Felgenhauer / Jens Felgenhauer | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Peter Jacobsen / Reinhard Weich | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Niels Duschl / Rüdiger Pohlmann | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Marine Harutyunyan / Jan-Marten Kohnagel | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Lars Thode / Andre Nesse | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Reinhard Weich / Karl Heinz Tamm | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Stefan Zarbock / Marco Mein | TuS Krempe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Florian Scholz / Max Felgenhauer | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Michael Scholz / Peter Prichitko | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Werner Nordmann / Tibor Wessel | Post SV Itzehoe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Gerhard Köchel / Sabrina Otho | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Peter Hölck / Peter Jacobsen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Hans-Dieter Helms / Mohammad Norouz-Araghi | Post SV Itzehoe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Lothar Grefe / Nina Gaus | MTV Horst | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Stefan Albrecht / Ralf Strohbecke | SC Itzehoe 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
42. | | Thomas Buschmann / Frank Hubrich | Münsterdorfer SV | 6 : 6 | 0 |
43. | | Jens Fündling / Lars Thode | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
43. | | Hans-Dieter Helms / Werner Nordmann | Post SV Itzehoe | 3 : 3 | 0 |
45. | | Stefan Zarbock / Adrian Rieper | TuS Krempe | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | Rolf Szameitat / Karl Heinz Tamm | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Gerhard Köchel / Max Felgenhauer | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Andreas Krüger / Thomas Sticklies | Münsterdorfer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Rüdiger Pohlmann / Reinhard Weich | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Lothar Grefe / Dieter Trapke | MTV Horst | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Peter Hachmann / Peter Prichitko | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Jens Johannßen / Andreas Kruse | TSV Wacken 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Marco Böge / Andreas Kruse | TSV Wacken 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Marine Harutyunyan / Thomas Heydemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Jan-Marten Kohnagel / Marine Harutyunyan | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Jan-Marten Kohnagel / Thomas Heydemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Jan-Marten Kohnagel / Florian Scholz | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Jens Felgenhauer / Florian Scholz | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Adrian Rieper / Oke Hellmann | TuS Krempe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
60. | | Thomas Heydemann / Gerhard Köchel | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
61. | | Markus Heudecker / Thomas Herzberg | MTV Horst | 2 : 3 | -1 |
61. | | Niels Duschl / Michael Settmacher | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
63. | | Neels Hellmann / Michael Rave | TuS Krempe | 1 : 2 | -1 |
64. | | Neels Hellmann / Frank Neuendorf | TuS Krempe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Markus Kröger / Martin Stoffel | MTV Horst | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Reinhard Weich / Hans-Otto Corbelin | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Lars Thode / Jan-Marten Kohnagel | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Mohammad Norouz-Araghi / Boris Schisanowski | Post SV Itzehoe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Rüdiger Pohlmann / Karl Heinz Tamm | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Andreas Krüger / Torben Lüders | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Frank Neuendorf / Michael Rave | TuS Krempe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Jens Fündling / Ruben Enkisch | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Lothar Grefe / Malte Lorenz | MTV Horst | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Heiko Breiholz / Malte Lorenz | MTV Horst | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Stefan Albrecht / Alexander Rossol | SC Itzehoe 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Jens Johannßen / Marisa Köpke | TSV Wacken 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Peter Hölck / Peter Prichitko | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Frank Hubrich / Norbert Eim | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Frank Hubrich / Thomas Sticklies | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Dirk Hahnkamm / Stefan Albrecht | SC Itzehoe 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Lothar Grefe / Marc Gaus | MTV Horst | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Dirk Hahnkamm / Alexander Rossol | SC Itzehoe 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Ruben Enkisch / Jens Felgenhauer | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Markus Heudecker / Dieter Trapke | MTV Horst | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Niels Duschl / Rüdiger Ewers | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Thomas Heydemann / Marine Harutyunyan | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Jens Felgenhauer / Max Felgenhauer | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Torben Lüders / Knut Schäfer | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Joachim Nuß / Hans-Jakob Boll | TSV Wacken 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Andre Nesse / Nico Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Axel Schröder / Martin Altrock | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Marine Harutyunyan / Florian Scholz | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Marine Harutyunyan / Ruben Enkisch | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Knut Schäfer / Tim Kutscher | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Christian Müller / Hans Günter Müller | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Torben Kuhrt / Marc Wiesenberg | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
97. | | Michael Settmacher / Rüdiger Pohlmann | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
98. | | Marine Harutyunyan / Jens Felgenhauer | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
99. | | Marine Harutyunyan / Andre Nesse | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
100. | | Marco Böge / Jens Johannßen | TSV Wacken 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
101. | | Stefan Albrecht / Niklas Hubrich | SC Itzehoe 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Rüdiger Ewers / Claus Krüttgen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Jens Fündling / Thomas Heydemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Jens Johannßen / Joachim Nuß | TSV Wacken 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Andreas Krüger / Knut Schäfer | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Rüdiger Pohlmann / Rüdiger Ewers | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Karl-Heinz Hennig / Niklas Hubrich | SC Itzehoe 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Andreas Krüger / Frank Hubrich | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Lars Thode / Gerhard Köchel | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Tibor Wessel / Boris Schisanowski | Post SV Itzehoe | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Florian Scholz / Ruben Enkisch | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Peter Prichitko / Uwe Koslowski | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Thomas Heydemann / Florian Scholz | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Jan-Marten Kohnagel / Nico Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Peter Jacobsen / Rüdiger Pohlmann | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Jürgen Rohde / Nico Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Nico Rohde / Florian Scholz | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
118. | | Tibor Wessel / Mohammad Norouz-Araghi | Post SV Itzehoe | 2 : 5 | -3 |
119. | | Frank Hubrich / Tim Kutscher | Münsterdorfer SV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
120. | | Andreas Krüger / Tim Kutscher | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
120. | | Niklas Hubrich / Alexander Rossol | SC Itzehoe 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
120. | | Torben Lüders / Thomas Buschmann | Münsterdorfer SV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
123. | | Werner Nordmann / Mohammad Norouz-Araghi | Post SV Itzehoe | 6 : 10 | -4 |
124. | | Peter Prichitko / Rüdiger Pohlmann | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
125. | | Michael Rave / Stefan Zarbock | TuS Krempe | 6 : 12 | -6 |
125. | | Hans-Dieter Helms / Tibor Wessel | Post SV Itzehoe | 6 : 12 | -6 |
127. | | Jens Johannßen / Nicole Dorschel | TSV Wacken 2 | 5 : 11 | -6 |