| IZE101 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 3:7 | |
| IZE103 | | Mi | 30.01.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Krempe | Post SV Itzehoe | 6:6 | |
| IZE104 | | Do | 31.01.19 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 3 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 5:7 | |
| IZE106 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | t | 20:00 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | MTV Horst | 7:4 | |
| IZE102 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | v | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV | TSV Wacken 2 | 7:5 | |
| IZE105 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 7:0 | |
| IZE107 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 20:15 | Post SV Itzehoe | MTV Horst | 4:7 | |
| IZE108 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | Münsterdorfer SV | 7:3 | |
| IZE109 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 2 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 4:7 | |
| IZE110 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 20:00 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | SC Itzehoe 3 | 7:2 | |
| IZE111 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | TuS Krempe | 3:7 | |
| IZE112 | | Mo | 11.02.19 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | 6:6 | |
| IZE113 | | Do | 14.02.19 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 3 | Post SV Itzehoe | 7:3 | |
| IZE114 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 2 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 5:7 | |
| IZE115 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | TuS Krempe | 6:6 | |
| IZE116 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 7:4 | |
| IZE117 | | Mo | 18.02.19 | | 20:15 | Post SV Itzehoe | Münsterdorfer SV | 7:0 | |
| IZE118 | | Mi | 20.02.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Krempe | MTV Horst | 7:4 | |
| IZE119 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 2:7 | |
| IZE120 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 20:00 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | TSV Wacken 2 | 2:7 | |
| IZE121 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | SC Itzehoe 3 | 1:7 | |
| IZE122 | | Mo | 25.02.19 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 3:7 | |
| IZE123 | | Do | 28.02.19 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 3 | TuS Krempe | 2:7 | |
| IZE124 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | MTV Horst | 6:6 | |
| IZE125 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 2 | Post SV Itzehoe | 7:4 | |
| IZE127 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Krempe | Münsterdorfer SV | 7:0 | |
| IZE128 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | h | 20:00 | MTV Horst | SC Itzehoe 3 | 7:4 | |
| IZE129 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | TSV Wacken 2 | 1:7 | |
| IZE130 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 20:00 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 7:5 | |
| IZE131 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV | MTV Horst | 2:7 | |
| IZE126 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | v | 20:15 | Post SV Itzehoe | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 4:7 | |
| IZE132 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 7:5 | |
| IZE133 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 2 | TuS Krempe | 7:4 | |
| IZE135 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 20:00 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | Post SV Itzehoe | 7:4 | |
| IZE134 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | SC Itzehoe 3 | 7:2 | |
| IZE136 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 20:15 | Post SV Itzehoe | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | 1:7 | |
| IZE137 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Krempe | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | 7:5 | |
| IZE139 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | v | 20:00 | MTV Horst | TSV Wacken 2 | 7:0 | |
| IZE138 | | Do | 21.03.19 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 3 | Münsterdorfer SV | 7:2 | |
| IZE140 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | t | 20:00 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 7:2 | |
| IZE141 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | | 20:15 | Post SV Itzehoe | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 7:0 | |
| IZE142 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 4 | MTV Horst | 5:7 | |
| IZE143 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 2 | SC Itzehoe 3 | 4:7 | |
| IZE144 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 2 | Münsterdorfer SV | 7:2 | |
| IZE145 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 20:00 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 3 | TuS Krempe | 7:3 | |
|