|
| 18.10.2021 | G | Team Eiderstedt | 1:7 | Tim Cordts | -7 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
| 01.10.2021 | G | TTV Koldenbüttel | 2:7 | Lars Koltermann | -5 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| 10.09.2021 | G | Breklumer SV German. | 0:7 | Hauke Bohnert | -2 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| 04.03.2020 | G | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 7:5 | Sascha Franke | +9 -6 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Ralf Griesbach | +5 +9 -11 -4 -6 | 2:3 |
| 28.02.2020 | H | SV Enge-Sande | 7:4 | Leon Kelter | -5 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Stefan Hartwig | -9 +9 -11 -9 | 1:3 |
| 23.02.2020 | G | TTC Högel | 7:5 | Marco Nissen | -2 -7 +7 +10 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Thorsten Jensen | -7 +10 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| 23.02.2020 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 4:7 | Jörn Hesse | +10 -7 -6 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Malkom Hicks | -9 +3 -6 -5 | 1:3 |
| 07.02.2020 | H | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 7:1 | Martin Herbert Kaiser | +10 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
| 31.01.2020 | H | TSV Wiedingharde | 3:7 | Robert Deussing | -3 +5 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Otto Dücke Lützen | -2 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| 24.01.2020 | G | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 7:1 | Gerd Teegen | +12 +7 -4 +9 | 3:1 |
| 29.11.2019 | H | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 7:1 | Manfred Schümann | +7 -4 +11 +6 | 3:1 |
| 23.11.2019 | H | TTC Högel | 7:4 | Thomas Daske | -3 -8 +9 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Marco Nissen | +8 -3 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 22.11.2019 | H | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 7:0 | Heiko Boysen | +8 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| 15.11.2019 | G | SV Enge-Sande | 7:3 | Frank Friedrichsen | +3 -6 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Dirk Springstubbe | +7 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| 08.11.2019 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 7:5 | Harald Bahrs | -4 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Norbert Ruhr | +8 +9 -5 +9 | 3:1 |
| 27.09.2019 | G | TSV Wiedingharde | 7:3 | Daniel Warncke | +10 -8 -11 +2 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Robert Deussing | -8 -2 -4 | 0:3 |
| 26.09.2019 | G | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 7:3 | Sven Knies | -9 +6 -10 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Grünwald | +10 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 22.09.2019 | H | TSV Amrum | 7:5 | Sascha Alexander Nöbel | +6 -7 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Holger Lewerentz | +4 +4 +1 | 3:0 |
| 20.09.2019 | H | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 7:0 | Hans Peter Nothbaar | +9 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| 30.03.2019 | H | TUS Havetoft 2 | 5:9 | Paul Lemke | -9 +6 -13 +6 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Gunnar Paulsen | +10 -10 +9 +2 | 3:1 |
| 29.03.2019 | H | TSB Flensburg 2 | 8:8 | Marje Hinz | +4 -9 +10 -7 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Kai Arne Hinz | -7 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 23.03.2019 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:2 | Carsten Mühlmann | +3 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| 22.03.2019 | H | Team Eiderstedt 2 | 9:4 | Thies Tönnies | +1 +9 -8 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
| 08.03.2019 | G | TTC Högel | 2:9 | Thomas Daske | +10 -8 -1 -9 | 1:3 |
| 25.11.2018 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:7 | Michael Lorenzen | -6 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Carsten Mühlmann | -4 +10 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 25.11.2018 | G | TSB Flensburg 2 | 5:9 | Matthias Dill | +9 -6 +8 -7 -0 | 2:3 |
| 23.11.2018 | H | TTC Högel | 8:8 | Marco Nissen | +12 -8 -6 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Daske | +9 +11 +4 | 3:0 |
| 16.11.2018 | H | TSV Goldebek | 8:2 | Walter Iwersen | +10 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Erichsen | +5 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| 11.11.2018 | G | Wyker TB | 4:8 | Dirk Jenßen | -6 -9 +4 +8 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Mario Grän | -9 +9 +6 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Andreas Vermehren | +9 +8 -7 -8 -3 | 2:3 |
| 10.11.2018 | H | Breklumer SV German. | 6:9 | Holger Jann | -6 +3 +8 -7 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Frank Hunecke | +9 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| 09.11.2018 | H | Husumer SV seit 1875 | 8:4 | Heiko Michelsen | +4 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Alexander Hartfelder | +9 +3 -4 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Bastian Spreckelsen | +6 -10 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 07.11.2018 | G | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 5:8 | Ralf Griesbach | -10 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Erk Boysen | +7 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| 02.11.2018 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 5:8 | Dragan Kostic | -9 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Peter Möller | +4 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Oliver Stein | -8 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 31.10.2018 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 8:8 | Kevin Dolan | -7 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Jan Sörnsen | +7 -6 -6 -10 | 1:3 |
| 28.09.2018 | H | SZ Ohrstedt | 2:8 | Jörgen Hansen-Hohenschurz | -6 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Albertsen | -4 -4 +11 -7 | 1:3 |
| 23.09.2018 | G | Team Eiderstedt 2 | 6:9 | Hans Werner Knutzen | -8 -3 +10 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Andreas Vollmer | -9 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
| 23.09.2018 | G | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:3 | Norman Gerwien | +2 +5 +11 | 3:0 |
| 21.09.2018 | G | TSV Mildstedt 3 | 5:8 | Wolfgang Fock | +8 +9 -4 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Wolfgang Lorenzen | -7 +1 -6 +8 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Heino Petersen | -3 +4 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
| 07.09.2018 | H | SV Gottrupel | 9:4 | Thomas Leid | -9 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 10.03.2018 | H | Wyker TB | 8:4 | Dirk Jenßen | +9 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Mario Grän | +7 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| 04.03.2018 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 6:9 | Heiko Dämmer | -10 +9 -6 +5 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Eric Wrembel | -11 +6 -11 -12 | 1:3 |
| 04.03.2018 | G | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 9:4 | Omar EL-Kanj | +6 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| 23.02.2018 | H | SZ Ohrstedt | 9:2 | Norman Daus | -6 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 17.02.2018 | H | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:1 | Hans Hinnerk Hinrichsen | +6 -12 -9 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
| 09.02.2018 | H | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm 2 | 8:0 | Hans Feddersen | +1 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Clausen | +9 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| 12.01.2018 | H | SZ Arlewatt | 9:4 | Dennis Teegen | +10 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 25.11.2017 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:2 | Heiko Dämmer | +2 +7 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 25.11.2017 | H | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 8:8 | John Borecki | -11 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Thorben Skiweit | +9 +8 -10 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
| 11.11.2017 | G | Wyker TB | 2:8 | Carsten Pollex | -9 -4 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Dariusz Wamser | -7 +8 +8 +2 | 3:1 |
| 05.11.2017 | G | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:3 | Rudolf Wulff | +7 -9 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 05.11.2017 | G | SV Gottrupel | 5:9 | Timo Lauer | +7 +9 -8 -5 +11 | 3:2 |
| 29.09.2017 | H | TSB Flensburg 2 | 9:3 | Kai-Uwe Dethlefs | -11 +10 +5 +7 | 3:1 |
| 26.09.2017 | G | TSV Wiedingharde 4 | 1:8 | Kaja Ertzinger | +4 -6 -6 +2 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Felix Ingwersen | +6 -9 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| 29.03.2017 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 5:9 | Jörgen Nissen | +8 -12 +8 -5 -7 | 2:3 |
| 17.03.2017 | H | TSV Mildstedt | 2:9 | Gordon Eckert | -3 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| 10.03.2017 | G | TSV Stedesand 2 | 8:6 | Steffen Kruse | +6 -7 -9 +5 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Hans-Dietrich Andresen | +8 +8 -10 -5 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Peter Henningsen | +7 -11 -9 +5 -5 | 2:3 |
|