|
| 06.03.2019 | H | SV Gottrupel | 9:4 | Thomas Leid | -9 +9 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 01.03.2019 | G | TTC Högel | 1:9 | Hartmut Hansen | -7 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| 30.01.2019 | H | Team Eiderstedt 2 | 9:2 | Thies Tönnies | -7 -9 +5 -4 | 1:3 |
| 25.01.2019 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 4:9 | Kevin Dolan | -8 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| 03.12.2018 | G | Team Eiderstedt 2 | 8:8 | Malte Nickel | -5 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Hans Werner Knutzen | -7 +7 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| 12.02.2016 | H | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 4:9 | Ralf Griesbach | -4 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Bock | -2 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| 25.11.2015 | G | TTC Jardelund 2 | 0:7 | Reinhard Röll | +11 -3 -2 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Boy-Peter Andresen | -4 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
| 20.11.2015 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 3 | 4:7 | Heico Schmidt | -8 +7 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Valerie Berditschewski | +11 +1 +11 | 3:0 |
| 25.09.2015 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4 | 6:6 | Sascha Meierdierks | -8 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Ulrich Küter | +11 +5 -5 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 18.09.2015 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 3:9 | Holger Krause | -10 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
| 08.09.2015 | G | TUS Havetoft 3 | 0:7 | Stefan Reichardt | -8 +8 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
| 04.09.2015 | H | TSV Schaalby 2 | 1:7 | Karl Gelewsky | -5 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Bert Henke | -6 -6 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
| 17.06.2015 | KR 2015 3 | | Jona Scheel | | 3:1 |
| | | Eric Wrembel | | 0:3 |
| | | Christian Bielaszewski | | 0:3 |
| | | Jannis Gieselmann | | 3:1 |
| | | Aidin Dehghan Jowghan | | 3:0 |
| | | Mika Schrader | | 3:0 |
| | | Jamil Miro | | 3:1 |
| | | Max Kock | | 3:1 |
| 11.03.2015 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 6:2 | Jamil Miro | +8 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 18.02.2015 | H | KFUM Flensborg | 6:0 | Mark Aron Laffrenzen | +5 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
| 10.02.2015 | G | TSV Kappeln | 3:6 | Christian Bielaszewski | -12 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Fabian Messerschmidt | -8 +21 +9 -5 +7 | 3:2 |
| 04.02.2015 | H | TSV Schaalby | 6:0 | Jan Manuel Anders | +7 -7 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
| 15.11.2014 | BM Jungen 2014 | | Christian Bielaszewski | | 0:3 |
| | | Leif-Oke Clasen | | 3:1 |
| | | Finn Asmussen | | 0:3 |
| 13.11.2014 | G | KFUM Flensborg | 6:3 | Leon Paul Paulsen | +9 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Sean Patrick Kristensen | +6 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| 05.11.2014 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 5:5 | Jonas Braack | -8 +8 -10 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Eric Wrembel | -8 +6 +9 -10 -9 | 2:3 |
| 08.10.2014 | H | TSV Kappeln | 2:6 | Fabian Messerschmidt | -5 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Christian Bielaszewski | -4 +10 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| 29.09.2014 | G | TSV Schaalby | 6:0 | Jan Manuel Anders | -9 +8 +4 +9 | 3:1 |
| 15.06.2014 | KR Jgd. 2014 | | Bekir Selbes | | 3:2 |
| | | Marlin Kasdorf | | 0:3 |
| | | Jona Scheel | | 0:3 |
| | | Jamil Miro | | 3:1 |
| | | Eric Wrembel | | 3:1 |
| | | Yannic Zimmermann | | 1:3 |
| | | Tjark Pamp | | 3:0 |
| 19.02.2014 | H | TSV Kappeln | 3:6 | Lars Grages | -7 +8 -11 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Jesper Detlefsen | -10 -5 +8 +9 +3 | 3:2 |
| 17.02.2014 | G | TSV Schaalby | 6:3 | Marco Haberstock | +8 +7 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Jan Manuel Anders | -4 +3 -10 -7 | 1:3 |
| 07.02.2014 | G | TSV Süderbrarup | 4:6 | Tami Fargo | +9 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Yannic Zimmermann | -7 +8 +7 -6 -9 | 2:3 |
| 05.02.2014 | H | KFUM Flensborg | 5:5 | Fabian Pak | +8 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Niels Kraschon | -9 +10 +6 +3 | 3:1 |
| 27.01.2014 | G | TSV Nord Harrislee | 4:6 | Florian Maschmeyer | -8 +7 +11 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Ramon Neubauer | +9 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
| 17.01.2014 | G | TSB Flensburg 2 | 6:2 | Aidin Dehghan Jowghan | +1 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Nick Neumann | +6 -4 +6 -10 +6 | 3:2 |
| 19.11.2013 | G | TSV Kappeln | 0:6 | Lars Grages | +7 +9 -6 -10 -12 | 2:3 |
| 13.11.2013 | H | TSV Schaalby | 6:4 | Marco Haberstock | -7 -8 +7 +8 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Jan Manuel Anders | -15 -7 +4 +5 +8 | 3:2 |
| 10.11.2013 | Bezirksmeisterschaft Jugend und Schüler | | Joel Asubiaro | | 3:0 |
| | | Marius Jagusch | | 1:3 |
| | | Leven Nehlsen | | 1:3 |
| 07.11.2013 | G | KFUM Flensborg | 6:4 | Leon Paul Paulsen | +10 +8 -7 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Niels Kraschon | +4 +5 +12 | 3:0 |
| 06.11.2013 | H | TSV Süderbrarup | 6:4 | Yannic Zimmermann | +8 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Lance Zimmermann | +5 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 30.10.2013 | H | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:6 | Lara-Luisa Jacobsen | +10 -9 -8 +5 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Florian Maschmeyer | +7 +7 -10 +6 | 3:1 |
| 27.10.2013 | KM Jgd. / Sch. | | Julius Lassen | | 0:3 |
| | | Leon Wrede | | 3:0 |
| | | Jonas Braack | | 0:3 |
| 25.09.2013 | H | TSB Flensburg 2 | 6:1 | Aidin Dehghan Jowghan | +3 -9 +2 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Enya Schiffner | +2 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| 01.06.2013 | KR Jgd. / Sch. | | Lance Zimmermann | | 3:0 |
| | | Lukas Steinert | | 3:0 |
| | | Lasse Joppien | | 0:3 |
| | | Bekir Selbes | | 0:3 |
| | | Lars Grages | | 1:3 |
| | | Florian Maschmeyer | | 3:0 |
| 25.02.2013 | G | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:6 | Niklas Herrmann | -6 -10 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Florian Maschmeyer | -4 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
| 15.02.2013 | G | TSV Süderbrarup | 5:5 | Yannic Zimmermann | -10 +9 +5 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Thorfinn Leitner | +2 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| 11.02.2013 | G | TTC Ramsharde | 0:6 | Andre Müller | -7 +9 -9 -4 | 1:3 |
| 06.02.2013 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 6:4 | Jamil Miro | -8 -6 +4 +7 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Max Kock | +8 -9 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 30.01.2013 | H | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 6:2 | Nico Prätorius | +6 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Tom Bliesmer | +13 +3 -9 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 23.01.2013 | H | TSV Kappeln 3 | 2:6 | Hendrik Vogt | +3 +11 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Lars Grages | -1 +5 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 09.01.2013 | H | TTC Ramsharde | 1:6 | Saskia Pöplau | -8 +5 -10 +7 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Ahmet Hujdur | -6 -8 -11 | 0:3 |
| 07.12.2012 | H | TSV Schaalby | 6:0 | Lukas Thomsen | +3 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| 21.11.2012 | H | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3:6 | Lara-Luisa Jacobsen | +6 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Florian Maschmeyer | -6 -13 -9 | 0:3 |
| 13.11.2012 | G | TSV Kappeln 2 | 0:6 | Lasse Bremer | -3 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
|