|
| 22.03.2024 | G | Breklumer SV German. | 5:7 | Daniel Vogt | +10 -9 -11 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Huaian Ethan Zhou | -8 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 15.03.2024 | H | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha | 2:7 | John Borecki | +7 +10 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Dennis Andresen | +8 -9 +5 -6 -11 | 2:3 |
| 27.02.2024 | G | SV Adelby 2 | 7:4 | Dirk Duchrow | -6 +6 +4 -9 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Klaus Stöckmann | +4 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 19.02.2024 | G | TSV Munkbrarup | 1:7 | Rüdiger Petersen | +12 -7 -5 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Andy Jensen | -7 -13 -7 | 0:3 |
| 14.02.2024 | H | TTC Stadtfeld | 1:7 | Mike Hagel | -3 +9 +6 -12 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Thorsten Bauch | -4 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 09.02.2024 | H | TUS Havetoft 2 | 5:7 | Matthias Dens | -12 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Gunnar Paulsen | -11 +5 -7 +3 +4 | 3:2 |
| 06.02.2024 | G | TUS Havetoft 2 | 0:7 | Jan Schmidt | +11 -7 -9 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
| 02.02.2024 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 6:6 | Edwin Kamieniak | +10 -5 -8 +6 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Frank Reck | +7 +4 +10 | 3:0 |
| 30.01.2024 | G | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 2:4 | Ayham Aboud | +11 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Amir Aboud | +12 -9 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
| 24.01.2024 | H | SV Adelby 2 | 7:3 | Reza Ghamari | +9 +4 -5 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Josef Loth | +6 +12 -9 -8 -10 | 2:3 |
| 16.01.2024 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 3:7 | Detlef Jacobsen | +8 -6 +13 -3 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Hans-Wilhelm Giese | -8 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
| 12.01.2024 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 3:7 | Malkom Hicks | -7 +3 +8 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Klaus Peter Schoof | -6 +9 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 10.01.2024 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 7:3 | Carsten Mühlmann | +5 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Peer Ove Andresen | +9 +1 +10 | 3:0 |
| 12.12.2023 | G | TUS Havetoft 2 | 4:7 | Gunnar Paulsen | +5 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Jan Schmidt | +10 -8 -6 -13 | 1:3 |
| 08.12.2023 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 7:4 | Frank Reck | +12 -9 +10 +14 | 3:1 |
| | | Asmus Jürgensen | +7 -7 +4 -12 -8 | 2:3 |
| 01.12.2023 | H | TTC Stadtfeld | 0:7 | Thorsten Bauch | -4 -4 +8 +8 -2 | 2:3 |
| | | Mike Hagel | -1 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| 21.11.2023 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 5:7 | Sven Jacobsen | +7 -7 +7 -4 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Finn-Niklas Müller | +7 +10 -8 -4 -7 | 2:3 |
| 17.11.2023 | G | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha | 4:7 | Florian Gerdawischke | +9 -7 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Justin Damm | +8 +14 -7 -12 +8 | 3:2 |
| 07.11.2023 | G | SV Adelby 2 | 1:7 | Reza Ghamari | +8 +4 -7 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Trung Nguyen | -7 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| 13.10.2023 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 1:7 | Hans-Wilhelm Giese | -13 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Detlef Jacobsen | +9 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
| 29.09.2023 | H | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha | 2:7 | John Borecki | +5 -9 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Dennis Andresen | +8 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
| 20.09.2023 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 4:7 | Hans-Peter Marxen | -8 +9 +9 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Hans Untiedt | +5 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| 18.09.2023 | G | TSV Munkbrarup | 5:7 | Andy Jensen | -10 +8 +9 -7 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Rüdiger Petersen | +6 -2 -6 +4 +4 | 3:2 |
| 01.09.2023 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 4:7 | Malkom Hicks | +10 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Klaus Peter Schoof | -8 +8 -8 -6 | 1:3 |
| 30.08.2023 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4 | 1:7 | Norbert Ruhr | -10 +15 -12 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Kämmerer | +6 +4 -5 +9 | 3:1 |
| 28.04.2023 | G | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 4:7 | Ralf Petersen | -9 +9 +10 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Sören Sachau | +9 +11 +9 | 3:0 |
| 18.04.2023 | G | TUS Havetoft 3 | 7:2 | Marcus Taddeo | +3 +10 -9 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Rudolf Wulff | +9 -8 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| 14.04.2023 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 3:7 | Edwin Kamieniak | -7 -1 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Frank Reck | -3 -9 +10 -6 | 1:3 |
| 31.03.2023 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 7:2 | Sigrun Scherff | +5 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Dennis Kruppa | +8 +8 +15 | 3:0 |
| 01.03.2023 | G | TTG Angeln | 7:4 | Hans-Wilhelm Giese | -4 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Arnd Papenhagen | +10 -5 +4 -10 +4 | 3:2 |
| 10.02.2023 | H | SSV Schafflund 2 | 7:1 | Sönke Hornburg | -5 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Otto Hübner | +9 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| 03.02.2023 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 6 | 7:1 | Hans-Peter Marxen | +8 -7 -5 +4 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Finn-Niklas Müller | +7 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
| 27.01.2023 | H | SV Gottrupel | 7:1 | Patrick Thomas | +1 +12 -11 -7 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Erik Peters | -8 +9 +10 +10 | 3:1 |
| 29.11.2022 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 7:4 | Jens Gerull | +6 +3 -7 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Kevin Dolan | -4 -8 +5 +10 -5 | 2:3 |
| 28.11.2022 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 7:1 | Arne Jessen | +7 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Sigrun Scherff | +6 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| 25.11.2022 | H | TSV Munkbrarup | 5:7 | Rüdiger Petersen | +9 -7 +8 -5 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Bernd Michaelsen | +3 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 14.11.2022 | G | SSV Schafflund 2 | 5:7 | Otto Hübner | -9 +11 +4 -10 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Patrick Herzog | +6 -3 -7 -10 | 1:3 |
| 21.10.2022 | H | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 7:1 | Sören Sachau | +6 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Koch | +8 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 07.10.2022 | H | TUS Havetoft 3 | 7:2 | Hans Hinnerk Hinrichsen | +5 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Reichardt | +10 -7 -7 +9 +5 | 3:2 |
| 20.09.2022 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 6 | 7:5 | Axel Fianke | +6 +8 -8 -9 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Hans-Peter Marxen | -9 +14 -8 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
| 16.09.2022 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 2:7 | Frank Reck | -5 +7 +12 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Edwin Kamieniak | -6 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 31.08.2022 | G | TSV Sterup 2 | 6:6 | Klaus-Peter Schmid | -8 +10 +12 -8 -1 | 2:3 |
| | | Jürgen Drews | -7 +8 -9 +8 -5 | 2:3 |
| 29.08.2022 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4 | 4:7 | Marco Johannsen | +17 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Norbert Ruhr | -3 +9 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| 21.01.2022 | H | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 3:7 | Bernd Lange | -6 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Hans-Jürgen Sievers | -5 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 15.12.2021 | H | TUS Havetoft | 2:7 | Frank Seega | -7 -9 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
| 10.11.2021 | H | SSV Schafflund | 6:6 | Bruno Ingwersen | +10 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Sönke Hornburg | +8 +10 -7 -4 +9 | 3:2 |
| 05.11.2021 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 2:7 | Jan Sörnsen | -5 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 08.10.2021 | H | TTV Koldenbüttel 2 | 1:7 | Thomas Witt | -10 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 17.09.2021 | G | TTC Ramsharde 4 | 3:7 | Andreas Müller | -5 -1 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Mario Richardt | -3 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 10.09.2021 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 1:7 | Norbert Schlaeger | -9 -7 +7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 01.09.2021 | G | SV Gottrupel | 7:4 | Ralf Eggers | +12 -6 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Sontopski | +6 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 31.08.2021 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 4:7 | Malkom Hicks | -8 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Hans-Werner Pöhlmann | -8 -11 -9 | 0:3 |
| 27.08.2021 | H | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 1:7 | Gordon Eckert | -9 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
|