|
| 08.11.2021 | G | SSV Schafflund | 3:7 | Olaf Wietz | +6 +10 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Gerd Scheyka | -7 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
| 05.11.2021 | G | TUS Havetoft | 2:7 | Jochen Jensen | +7 -8 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Wolfram von Feilitzsch | +9 -9 -9 -10 | 1:3 |
| 03.11.2021 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 2:7 | Detlef Zemanek | -14 +4 -12 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Jörn Hesse | -12 +8 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 29.10.2021 | G | TTV Koldenbüttel 2 | 3:7 | Ingo Kobarg | +12 +11 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Witt | -7 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
| 27.10.2021 | H | TTC Ramsharde 4 | 6:6 | Andreas Müller | -6 +6 -7 +7 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Tung Nguyen Tuan | -3 -13 +3 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| 01.10.2021 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 1:7 | Thore Stamp | -4 -14 +7 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Michael Mathia | -7 -11 +9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 17.09.2021 | G | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 1:7 | Manfred Schümann | -8 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Jörg Hansen | +7 +7 -5 -12 -12 | 2:3 |
| 10.09.2021 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 2:7 | Dennis Rudolph | +3 +3 -5 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Roman Herges | +10 -5 -11 -7 | 1:3 |
| 01.09.2021 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 4:7 | Klaus Peter Schoof | -11 +4 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Uwe Schieferdecker | +2 +0 -3 -9 -3 | 2:3 |
| 25.09.2020 | G | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 9:6 | Tung Nguyen Tuan | -8 -8 +9 +5 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Kim Christian Harder | +10 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| 23.09.2020 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 7:9 | Jan-Henrick Stahr | +6 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Roman Herges | +6 -4 -6 +10 +6 | 3:2 |
| 09.03.2020 | H | TSV Stedesand | 9:3 | Henning Lützen | +10 +9 -6 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Jan Carstensen | -11 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
| 04.03.2020 | H | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 3:9 | Christopher Böttcher | +4 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Khaled Ben Ammar | -5 +7 +7 +13 | 3:1 |
| 28.02.2020 | G | TUS Havetoft 2 | 8:8 | Wolfram von Feilitzsch | -7 +10 +4 -8 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Frank Seega | +3 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
| 11.02.2020 | G | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 5:9 | Christian Siebers | -6 -7 +7 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Rüdiger Winkel | +4 -8 +14 +4 | 3:1 |
| 05.02.2020 | H | TSB Flensburg 2 | 1:9 | Olaf Klatt | +7 -9 -8 +8 +10 | 3:2 |
| 20.01.2020 | G | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 9:3 | Guido Heinrich | +9 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | John Borecki | +9 -5 -10 -11 | 1:3 |
| 15.01.2020 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 3:9 | Roman Herges | -2 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Sven Jacobsen | -7 -1 +6 -8 | 1:3 |
| 02.12.2019 | H | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 9:5 | Christian Siebers | -3 +11 +6 -10 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Rüdiger Winkel | +7 +1 +5 | 3:0 |
| 27.11.2019 | H | TSV Stedesand | 9:4 | Henning Lützen | -9 -13 +13 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Jan Carstensen | +4 -8 +3 -8 -10 | 2:3 |
| 18.11.2019 | G | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 7:9 | Khaled Ben Ammar | -5 +8 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Müller | +7 -10 +8 -7 -11 | 2:3 |
| 15.11.2019 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 8:8 | Roman Herges | -9 -7 +6 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Kevin Dolan | +8 -5 -9 +5 +9 | 3:2 |
| 13.11.2019 | H | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:4 | Wolfram von Feilitzsch | -2 -9 +7 +6 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Frank Seega | +9 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
| 08.11.2019 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 5:9 | Klaus Peter Schoof | +5 -6 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Shawna Wahren | -7 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 25.10.2019 | G | TSB Flensburg 2 | 2:9 | Olaf Klatt | -6 +9 -5 +7 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Leif Petri | -1 +5 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 18.09.2019 | H | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 6:9 | Emil Boel Stiller | +5 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Bergen | -6 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| 13.03.2019 | H | TUS Havetoft 2 | 5:9 | Jan Schmidt | +8 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Wolfram von Feilitzsch | -4 -10 -10 | 0:3 |
| 06.03.2019 | G | TSB Flensburg 2 | 4:9 | Thomas Rolfs | -6 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Olaf Klatt | -5 +7 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
| 27.02.2019 | H | TTC Högel | 5:9 | Marco Nissen | -7 -13 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Malte Vollersen | +9 -9 -10 +6 -9 | 2:3 |
| 22.02.2019 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 7:9 | Klaus Peter Schoof | -9 -7 +5 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Mike Hagel | +9 -9 +4 -15 -8 | 2:3 |
| 13.02.2019 | H | Breklumer SV German. | 2:9 | Hauke Bohnert | +9 -5 +3 -9 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Jan Hauke Jensen | -2 -9 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
| 08.02.2019 | G | Team Eiderstedt 2 | 9:6 | Andreas Vollmer | -10 +8 +3 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Oliver Wolk | -7 +9 +9 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
| 30.01.2019 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 6:9 | Sven Jacobsen | -11 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Roman Herges | +9 -5 -6 +3 +9 | 3:2 |
| 27.11.2018 | G | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:0 | Gunnar Paulsen | -7 +8 -9 +9 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Jan Schmidt | -8 +6 +6 +10 | 3:1 |
| 19.11.2018 | H | TSB Flensburg 2 | 7:9 | Steven Prenzel | +3 +9 -2 -4 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Olaf Klatt | +5 -3 -9 -10 | 1:3 |
| 16.11.2018 | G | TTC Högel | 4:9 | Malte Vollersen | +9 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Thorsten Jensen | +8 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2018 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 8:8 | Mike Hagel | -2 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Klaus Peter Schoof | +5 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| 02.11.2018 | G | Breklumer SV German. | 1:9 | Hauke Bohnert | -6 +10 +9 -7 -3 | 2:3 |
| | | Jan Hauke Jensen | -3 +10 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 24.10.2018 | H | Team Eiderstedt 2 | 9:5 | Udo Martin | +5 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Oliver Wolk | -9 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 28.09.2018 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 3:9 | Jens Gerull | -12 +7 +13 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Roman Herges | -2 +6 +0 -10 +9 | 3:2 |
| 07.09.2018 | G | TTG Sylt-Ost | 4:9 | Frank Lassl | +12 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Christian Jürgensen | -9 -1 -6 | 0:3 |
| 14.03.2018 | G | SZ Ohrstedt | 2:9 | Andreas Schmidt | -9 +8 +9 -6 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Markus Schröder | -8 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| 07.03.2018 | H | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 9:5 | Kim Christian Harder | +4 -10 -9 +11 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Edin Hopovac | +9 +8 -9 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| 21.02.2018 | H | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 9:5 | Hans Untiedt | +12 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Marno Scharff | +11 -6 +7 -9 +10 | 3:2 |
| 16.02.2018 | G | SZ Arlewatt | 4:9 | Hartmut Will | -4 +13 -10 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Udo Matthiesen | -7 +6 +12 -7 -10 | 2:3 |
| 07.02.2018 | H | TSB Flensburg 2 | 7:9 | Arne Heeschen | -5 +1 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Olaf Klatt | +6 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 02.02.2018 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 8:8 | Jonas Braack | +9 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Klaus Peter Schoof | -9 -6 +13 +9 -10 | 2:3 |
| 29.01.2018 | H | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:6 | Jan Schmidt | +10 +12 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Gunnar Paulsen | +9 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 05.12.2017 | G | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:7 | Torsten Dethlefs | -10 +3 -6 -17 | 1:3 |
| | | Stephan Kuthe | -10 +5 +2 +2 | 3:1 |
| 27.11.2017 | G | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 4:9 | Hansjürgen Boel Stiller | +12 -8 -13 +3 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Michael Noack | +8 +6 +13 | 3:0 |
| 24.11.2017 | G | TSB Flensburg 2 | 5:9 | Olaf Klatt | -3 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
|