1. | | Rene Hegner / Thomas Weise | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 26 : 1 | +25 |
2. | | Martin Grimm / Mathias Scholl | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 23 : 3 | +20 |
3. | | Jens Piller / Mark Popp | Ostroher SC | 18 : 5 | +13 |
4. | | Rolf Bergemann / Peter Klehn | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 15 : 4 | +11 |
5. | | Olaf Hargens / Lars Karstens | Ostroher SC 2 | 17 : 8 | +9 |
6. | | Jürgen Cordts / André Peterson | Ostroher SC | 13 : 5 | +8 |
7. | | Knuth Struve / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 16 : 10 | +6 |
8. | | Rainer Rohde / Heiko Tank | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 15 : 9 | +6 |
9. | | Rainer Rohde / Jan-Uwe Schladetsch | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7 : 2 | +5 |
10. | | Oliver Höll / Marco Köchy | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 15 : 11 | +4 |
11. | | Christian Bürger / Ilkan Buruk | TSV Büsum | 9 : 5 | +4 |
12. | | Martin Grimm / Hans-Joachim Sahling | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 4 : 0 | +4 |
13. | | Axel Keller / Christian Ernst | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 4 : 1 | +3 |
14. | | Andreas Küsel / Marco Köchy | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Frank Mensing / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Helmut Wagner / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
17. | | Thomas Weise / Dennis Sasse | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Hajo Hasbargen / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Holger Höhrmann / Martin Kammer | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Manfred Nahnsen / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 2 : 0 | +2 |
21. | | Hauke Jokisch / Dirk Wrobel | Marner TV | 13 : 12 | +1 |
22. | | Rolf Bergemann / Thies Dethlefsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
23. | | Timm Blohm / Thede Marx | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Jan-Uwe Schladetsch | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Manfred Nahnsen / Timm Blohm | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Manfred Nahnsen / Andreas Heeckt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Joachim Lange / Jan Unruh | Marner TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Mark Popp / Hauke Stellbrinck | Ostroher SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Andreas Heeckt / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Joachim Boldt / Jürgen Cordts | Ostroher SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jürgen Cordts / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jürgen Cordts / Lars Karstens | Ostroher SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Peter Hartmann / Heinz-Martin Pieper | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Rene Hegner / Simon Albertsen | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Wolfgang Linder / Konrad Petersen | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Oliver Höll / Andreas Küsel | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Volker Schallhorn / Willi Söth | SSV Lunden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Axel Keller / Mathias Scholl | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Henrik Meyer / Tim Halmaghi | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Henrik Meyer / Peter Hartmann | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Gregory Zieren / Rüdiger Tiessen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Mathias Scholl / Klaus Kohak | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
45. | | Thorge Willers / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 6 : 6 | 0 |
46. | | Konrad Petersen / Robert Bode | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
47. | | Heiko Tank / Hans-Werner Ruge | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 3 : 3 | 0 |
47. | | Timm Blohm / Gregory Zieren | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 3 : 3 | 0 |
49. | | Peter Klehn / Holger Höhrmann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
49. | | Volker Schallhorn / Werner Daniels | SSV Lunden | 2 : 2 | 0 |
49. | | Arman Ranjbar / Michael Mertens | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
49. | | Knuth Struve / Andreas Küsel | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
53. | | Henrik Meyer / Arman Ranjbar | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Axel Keller / Hans-Joachim Sahling | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Henrik Meyer / Heinz-Martin Pieper | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Levin Oertel / Frank Mensing | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Wolfgang Linder / Dennis Sasse | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Helmut Wagner / André Peterson | Ostroher SC | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Christian Ernst / Klaus Kohak | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Christian Ernst / Hans-Joachim Sahling | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Hauke Jokisch / Jan Unruh | Marner TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Andreas Küsel / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Joachim Lange / Heinrich Paulsen | Marner TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Holger Höhrmann / Hajo Hasbargen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Nils Erichson / Michael Mertens | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
66. | | Peter Hartmann / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
66. | | Michael Mertens / Olaf Wiesenthal | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
66. | | Jens Piller / Helmut Wagner | Ostroher SC | 1 : 2 | -1 |
66. | | Jens Weber / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
66. | | Volker Strunck / Dirk Wrobel | Marner TV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
66. | | Willi Söth / Hans-Jürgen Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 1 : 2 | -1 |
66. | | Frank Mensing / Peter Hartmann | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
73. | | Sven Lange / Peter Paulsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Levin Oertel / Ole Austen | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Kalle Kruse / Dennis Glashoff | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Levin Oertel / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Simon Albertsen / Robert Bode | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Lars Karstens / Hauke Stellbrinck | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Volker Schallhorn / Harald Schmidt | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Konrad Petersen / Egon Scheibner | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Volker Schallhorn / Hebke Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Willi Söth / Torben Schubert | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Hauke Stellbrinck / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Harald Schmidt / Herbert Schubert | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Harald Schmidt / Hebke Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Marc Schrum / Volker Schallhorn | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Helmut Wagner / Stefan Krattner | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Georg Peter / Michael Mertens | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Alexander Rupp / Sönke Einfeldt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Alexander Rupp / Erhard Heeckt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Sascha Puck / Hartmann Kunze | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Rainer Rohde / Hans-Werner Ruge | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Manfred Nahnsen / Thede Marx | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Thede Marx / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Thede Marx / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Michael Mertens / Peter Hartmann | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Michael Mertens / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Hartmann Kunze / Steffen Hauschildt | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Joachim Lange / Volker Hauschildt | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Holger Höhrmann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Hauke Jokisch / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Holger Höhrmann / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Olaf Hargens / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Jürgen Cordts / Mark Popp | Ostroher SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Timm Blohm / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Werner Daniels / Willi Söth | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Werner Daniels / Hans-Jürgen Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
73. | | Harald Bretthauer / Thede Marx | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Reinhard Lafrentz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 8 : 10 | -2 |
110. | | Torben Lindtner / Dennis Schwennsen | TSV Büsum | 5 : 7 | -2 |
111. | | Ilkan Buruk / Dennis Schwennsen | TSV Büsum | 1 : 3 | -2 |
111. | | Thorge Willers / Michael Mertens | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
111. | | Volker Strunck / Jan Unruh | Marner TV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
111. | | Thies Dethlefsen / Sven Lange | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
115. | | Christian Bürger / Pawel Pomagalski | TSV Büsum | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Jürgen Cordts / Dirk Vornheim | Ostroher SC | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Holger Glindemann / Eryk Rühmann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | René Schneider / Klaus Kohak | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | René Schneider / Hans-Joachim Sahling | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Volker Strunck / Dennis Kappes | Marner TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Volker Strunck / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Thorge Willers / Jens Weber | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Helmut Wagner / Jens Scharf | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Alexander Rupp / Harald Bretthauer | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Lars Karstens / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
115. | | Arman Ranjbar / Tim Halmaghi | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
127. | | Thies Dethlefsen / Holger Höhrmann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 4 : 7 | -3 |
128. | | Christian Bürger / Andreas Kistenmacher | TSV Büsum | 3 : 6 | -3 |
128. | | Christian Ernst / René Schneider | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 3 : 6 | -3 |
130. | | Christian Bürger / Dennis Schwennsen | TSV Büsum | 2 : 5 | -3 |
130. | | Andreas Heeckt / Timm Blohm | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 2 : 5 | -3 |
132. | | Holger Höhrmann / Sven Lange | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
133. | | Helmut Wagner / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
133. | | Volker Schallhorn / Hans-Jürgen Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 0 : 3 | -3 |
135. | | Joachim Lange / Volker Strunck | Marner TV | 5 : 9 | -4 |
136. | | Volker Schallhorn / Torben Schubert | SSV Lunden | 4 : 8 | -4 |
137. | | Axel Keller / René Schneider | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 5 | -4 |
137. | | Timm Blohm / Harald Bretthauer | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 1 : 5 | -4 |
139. | | Alexander Rupp / Andreas Heeckt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 5 : 10 | -5 |
140. | | Robert Bode / Wolfgang Linder | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 4 : 9 | -5 |
141. | | Ilkan Buruk / Torben Lindtner | TSV Büsum | 3 : 8 | -5 |
142. | | Harald Schmidt / Werner Daniels | SSV Lunden | 2 : 7 | -5 |
143. | | Torben Schubert / Harald Schmidt | SSV Lunden | 0 : 8 | -8 |
144. | | Florian Born / Helmut Wagner | Ostroher SC 2 | 6 : 15 | -9 |