1. | | Rene Hegner / Thomas Weise | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 14 : 0 | +14 |
2. | | Peter Klehn / Rolf Bergemann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 13 : 2 | +11 |
3. | | Martin Grimm / Mathias Scholl | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 11 : 0 | +11 |
4. | | Jürgen Cordts / André Peterson | Ostroher SC | 9 : 3 | +6 |
5. | | Jens Piller / Mark Popp | Ostroher SC | 9 : 4 | +5 |
6. | | Oliver Höll / Marco Köchy | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
7. | | Andreas Küsel / Marco Köchy | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Reinhard Lafrentz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 6 : 4 | +2 |
9. | | Rainer Rohde / Jan-Uwe Schladetsch | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Axel Keller / Christian Ernst | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Thomas Weise / Dennis Sasse | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Rainer Rohde / Heiko Tank | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 6 : 5 | +1 |
13. | | Volker Strunck / Dirk Wrobel | Marner TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Gregory Zieren / Rüdiger Tiessen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Hans-Joachim Sahling / Martin Grimm | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Mathias Scholl / Klaus Kohak | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jens Piller / Helmut Wagner | Ostroher SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Andreas Heeckt / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jürgen Cordts / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Joachim Boldt / Jürgen Cordts | Ostroher SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Frank Mensing / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Wolfgang Linder / Konrad Petersen | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Volker Schallhorn / Willi Söth | SSV Lunden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Henrik Meyer / Peter Hartmann | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Axel Keller / Mathias Scholl | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Henrik Meyer / Tim Halmaghi | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Konrad Petersen / Robert Bode | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
29. | | Olaf Hargens / Lars Karstens | Ostroher SC 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
29. | | Hauke Jokisch / Dirk Wrobel | Marner TV | 5 : 5 | 0 |
32. | | Timm Blohm / Gregory Zieren | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 3 : 3 | 0 |
32. | | Thorge Willers / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
34. | | Volker Schallhorn / Werner Daniels | SSV Lunden | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Henrik Meyer / Heinz-Martin Pieper | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Henrik Meyer / Arman Ranjbar | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Axel Keller / Hans-Joachim Sahling | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Andreas Küsel / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Heiko Tank / Hans-Werner Ruge | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Rolf Bergemann / Thies Dethlefsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Christian Bürger / Ilkan Buruk | TSV Büsum | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Hauke Jokisch / Jan Unruh | Marner TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Joachim Lange / Heinrich Paulsen | Marner TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Holger Höhrmann / Thies Dethlefsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
44. | | Alexander Rupp / Andreas Heeckt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 3 : 4 | -1 |
46. | | Christian Ernst / René Schneider | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Jens Weber / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Volker Strunck / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Georg Peter / Michael Mertens | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Alexander Rupp / Erhard Heeckt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Ilkan Buruk / Dennis Schwennsen | TSV Büsum | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Sascha Puck / Hartmann Kunze | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Rainer Rohde / Hans-Werner Ruge | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thede Marx / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Michael Mertens / Peter Hartmann | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Michael Mertens / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Michael Mertens / Olaf Wiesenthal | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Marc Schrum / Volker Schallhorn | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Willi Söth / Torben Schubert | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hauke Stellbrinck / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Harald Schmidt / Herbert Schubert | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Harald Schmidt / Hebke Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Holger Höhrmann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hauke Jokisch / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hartmann Kunze / Steffen Hauschildt | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Joachim Lange / Volker Hauschildt | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Olaf Hargens / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thies Dethlefsen / Sven Lange | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Timm Blohm / Thede Marx | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Levin Oertel / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Volker Schallhorn / Hebke Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Volker Schallhorn / Harald Schmidt | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Konrad Petersen / Egon Scheibner | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Alexander Rupp / Sönke Einfeldt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Holger Glindemann / Knuth Struve | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 6 : 8 | -2 |
76. | | Joachim Lange / Volker Strunck | Marner TV | 3 : 5 | -2 |
77. | | Axel Keller / René Schneider | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1 : 3 | -2 |
78. | | Lars Karstens / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Volker Schallhorn / Hans-Jürgen Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Robert Bode / Wolfgang Linder | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Torben Lindtner / Dennis Schwennsen | TSV Büsum | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Alexander Rupp / Harald Bretthauer | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Thorge Willers / Jens Weber | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Christian Bürger / Dennis Schwennsen | TSV Büsum | 2 : 5 | -3 |
85. | | Holger Höhrmann / Sven Lange | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
86. | | Harald Bretthauer / Timm Blohm | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 3 | -3 |
86. | | Timm Blohm / Andreas Heeckt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 0 : 3 | -3 |
86. | | Christian Bürger / Andreas Kistenmacher | TSV Büsum | 0 : 3 | -3 |
89. | | Florian Born / Helmut Wagner | Ostroher SC 2 | 5 : 9 | -4 |
90. | | Ilkan Buruk / Torben Lindtner | TSV Büsum | 3 : 7 | -4 |
91. | | Torben Schubert / Harald Schmidt | SSV Lunden | 0 : 7 | -7 |