| DIKL201 | | Mo | 14.01.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 3:7 | |
| DIKL202 | | Mo | 14.01.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:1 | |
| DIKL217 | | Di | 15.01.19 | v | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | Ostroher SC 2 | 7:1 | |
| DIKL204 | | Do | 17.01.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 6:6 | |
| DIKL205 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 5:7 | |
| DIKL206 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | Ostroher SC | 1:7 | |
| DIKL212 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | v t | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | Marner TV | 5:7 | |
| DIKL207 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | TSV Büsum | 7:5 | |
| DIKL208 | | Mi | 23.01.19 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:0 | |
| DIKL209 | | Do | 24.01.19 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7:3 | |
| DIKL210 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 7:0 | |
| DIKL203 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | Marner TV | 6:6 | |
| DIKL213 | | Mo | 28.01.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 7:2 | |
| DIKL215 | | Mi | 30.01.19 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TSV Büsum | 5:7 | |
| DIKL216 | | Do | 31.01.19 | | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | SSV Lunden | 7:4 | |
| DIKL218 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7:4 | |
| DIKL211 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | v | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 7:5 | |
| DIKL219 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 3:7 | |
| DIKL223 | | Di | 05.02.19 | v | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 7:3 | |
| DIKL220 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:1 | |
| DIKL221 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 6:6 | |
| DIKL222 | | Do | 07.02.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | Ostroher SC | 1:7 | |
| DIKL224 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | Marner TV | 7:4 | |
| DIKL225 | | Mo | 11.02.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | TSV Büsum | 6:6 | |
| DIKL226 | | Mo | 11.02.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | Ostroher SC | 4:7 | |
| DIKL227 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 7:1 | |
| DIKL229 | | Di | 12.02.19 | v | 20:30 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 3:7 | |
| DIKL228 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 6:6 | |
| DIKL230 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | Ostroher SC 2 | 7:1 | |
| DIKL214 | | Di | 19.02.19 | v | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 7:1 | |
| DIKL231 | | Mi | 20.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 4:7 | |
| DIKL232 | | Do | 21.02.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | SSV Lunden | 7:2 | |
| DIKL233 | | Do | 21.02.19 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 7:2 | |
| DIKL234 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | Marner TV | 1:7 | |
| DIKL235 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 5:7 | |
| DIKL236 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 20:30 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:0 | |
| DIKL237 | | Mo | 25.02.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 2:7 | |
| DIKL238 | | Mo | 25.02.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 7:1 | |
| DIKL239 | | Mi | 27.02.19 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 7:4 | |
| DIKL241 | | Do | 28.02.19 | | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | Ostroher SC 2 | 2:7 | |
| DIKL240 | | Do | 28.02.19 | t | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | TSV Büsum | 4:7 | |
| DIKL242 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | Ostroher SC | 2:7 | |
| DIKL243 | | Di | 05.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | Marner TV | 7:3 | |
| DIKL244 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 7:4 | |
| DIKL245 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 7:1 | |
| DIKL247 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | SSV Lunden | 7:4 | |
| DIKL248 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | TSV Büsum | 7:4 | |
| DIKL249 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1:7 | |
| DIKL250 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | Marner TV | 6:6 | |
| DIKL251 | | Mi | 13.03.19 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 6:6 | |
| DIKL252 | | Mi | 13.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | Ostroher SC 2 | 5:7 | |
| DIKL253 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 6:6 | |
| DIKL254 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | Ostroher SC | 6:6 | |
| DIKL256 | | Do | 21.03.19 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | SSV Lunden | 7:2 | |
| DIKL257 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1:7 | |
| DIKL259 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7:2 | |
| DIKL260 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 5:7 | |
| DIKL246 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:1 | |
| DIKL261 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 1:7 | |
| DIKL262 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 6:6 | |
| DIKL255 | | Di | 26.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:1 | |
| DIKL263 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | Ostroher SC | 1:7 | |
| DIKL264 | | Do | 28.03.19 | | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | Marner TV | 7:5 | |
| DIKL265 | | Do | 28.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 6:6 | |
| DIKL266 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | Ostroher SC 2 | 6:6 | |
| DIKL258 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | TSV Büsum | 7:4 | |
|