| Christoph Banisch | TSV Nordstrand 03 II | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Silvio Berger | TSV Stedesand II | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Hauke Boysen | Team Eiderstedt III | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Stephan Clausen | SZ Arlewatt III | 4. Herren, Position 6 |
| Dierk Detlefsen | TSV Wiedingharde II | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Ulf Erichsen | TSV Nordstrand 03 II | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Kaja Ertzinger | TSV Wiedingharde II | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Ludolf Friedrichsen | TSV Stedesand II | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Christian Gloy | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 5. Herren, Position 8 |
| Martin Grov | TSV Mildstedt IV | 5. Herren, Position 7 |
| Javid Hussini | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 5. Herren, Position 13 |
| Matthis Ketelsen | TSV Goldebek II | 3. Herren, Position 8 |
| Nader Khademi | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 5. Herren, Position 6 |
| Alfred Kobarg | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Bernd Kock | TSV Goldebek II | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Silke Kohrts | TSV Mildstedt IV | 5. Herren, Position 8 |
| Christoph Matthiesen | TSV Stedesand II | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Tim Matthiesen | SZ Arlewatt III | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Kamiran Mehi | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 5. Herren, Position 5 |
| Jan Mölk | SZ Arlewatt III | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Kamran Narimani | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 5. Herren, Position 1 |
| Andrea Nickel | Team Eiderstedt III | 5. Herren, Position 4 |
| Fabian Peters | Team Eiderstedt III | 5. Herren, Position 6 |
| Marcus Richling | TSV Mildstedt IV | 5. Herren, Position 10 |
| Stephan Röhr | TSV Mildstedt IV | 5. Herren, Position 2 |
| Manfred Schulz | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Jan Henning Stier | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 5. Herren, Position 12 |
| Arnold Thomsen-Koch | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Oke Vollersen | SZ Arlewatt III | 4. Herren, Position 9 |
| Conner Wenig | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 5. Herren, Position 4 |
| Antje Wentorp | TSV Goldebek II | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Philipp Winkel | TSV Nordstrand 03 II | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
|