|
| 18.03.2024 | G | TTC Jardelund | 4:8 | Annemarie Knuth | -10 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | -6 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +6 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| 26.02.2024 | H | TTC Jardelund | 6:8 | Annemarie Knuth | -6 +5 +11 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | -16 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +8 -4 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
| 13.11.2023 | G | TTC Jardelund | 2:8 | Elfe Nissen | -7 -12 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Andrea Halle | -5 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| 16.10.2023 | H | TTC Jardelund | 7:7 | Annemarie Knuth | +1 +9 -11 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | -6 +10 -9 +5 -2 | 2:3 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +5 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 27.03.2023 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 2:8 | Ruth Ketelsen | -5 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Selina Bohnert | -3 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| 27.02.2023 | G | TTC Jardelund | 7:7 | Elfe Nissen | -4 +10 +5 -7 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Andrea Halle | -9 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +8 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| 21.11.2022 | H | TTC Jardelund | 3:8 | Elfe Nissen | -4 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Andrea Halle | -5 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
| 14.11.2022 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 1:8 | Theodora Erzmoneit | -7 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Ruth Ketelsen | -3 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| 18.10.2021 | H | TTC Jardelund | 7:7 | Elfe Nissen | -5 +8 +10 +12 | 3:1 |
| | | Andrea Halle | -4 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Annemarie Knuth | -5 +7 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
| 11.10.2021 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 0:8 | Ruth Ketelsen | -4 +8 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -5 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| 14.09.2020 | G | TTC Jardelund | 0:8 | Elfe Nissen | +7 -6 +8 -6 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Andrea Halle | -8 +10 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 02.03.2020 | H | TSV Hürup | 8:5 | Petra Thiesen | -8 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Kirsten Rojahn | +4 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| 26.02.2020 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0:8 | Andrea Petersen | -6 -3 +11 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Petra Burau | -6 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 17.02.2020 | G | TTC Jardelund | 8:4 | Maren Koch | -9 +7 +1 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +6 +14 -9 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | +7 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| 03.02.2020 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 0:8 | Ilona Harm | -7 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -11 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| 20.01.2020 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:1 | Katrin Oltersdorff | +4 +10 -10 +3 | 3:1 |
| 18.11.2019 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2:8 | Jule Christiansen | -9 -5 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Maybritt Petersen | -6 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| 14.11.2019 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 0:8 | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -2 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Ilona Harm | +8 -11 -12 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 21.10.2019 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:4 | Annemarie Knuth | -8 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Susann Falk | +1 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 09.09.2019 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 4:8 | Kristin Blöcker | +8 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Katrin Oltersdorff | +7 +5 -9 +16 | 3:1 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -5 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 11.03.2019 | G | TSV Hürup | 1:8 | Julia Bock | -7 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Petra Thiesen | -9 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| 28.01.2019 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:2 | Susann Falk | +8 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +7 -8 +10 +1 | 3:1 |
| 05.11.2018 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 6:8 | Katrin Oltersdorff | +7 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Friedel Friedrichsen-Clausen | +7 +7 -3 -9 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -10 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 29.10.2018 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3:8 | Tanja Fetter | -8 -11 -12 | 0:3 |
| | | Jule Christiansen | +5 +11 -5 -4 -11 | 2:3 |
| 17.09.2018 | H | TSV Hürup | 8:2 | Mechthild Thomsen | +3 +4 -6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Kirsten Rojahn | +8 +1 +10 | 3:0 |
| 10.09.2018 | G | TTC Jardelund | 8:2 | Britta Petersen | +10 -10 +9 -5 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Susann Falk | +6 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 23.04.2018 | G | TSV Goldebek | 1:8 | Ute Lauer | +4 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Antje Wentorp | -4 +9 -10 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
| 19.03.2018 | G | TSV Hürup | 2:8 | Sabine Petrat | -6 -14 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Mechthild Thomsen | +3 +6 +12 | 3:0 |
| 12.03.2018 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3:8 | Sabine Petersen | -8 -8 +7 -11 | 1:3 |
| | | Jule Christiansen | -8 +2 +8 -2 -6 | 2:3 |
| 26.02.2018 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:1 | Susann Falk | +9 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| 05.02.2018 | H | Polizei SV Flensburg | 2:8 | Erika Hotow | +9 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | -4 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| 22.01.2018 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 3:8 | Katrin Oltersdorff | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Marita Moeller | -9 -5 +9 +11 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -6 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
| 22.11.2017 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0:8 | Sabine Petersen | -6 +7 -10 -6 | 1:3 |
| 20.11.2017 | H | TSV Hürup | 8:4 | Petra Thiesen | -7 +9 +8 -12 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Mechthild Thomsen | +3 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| 06.11.2017 | H | TSV Goldebek | 8:2 | Birte Ehlers | +9 +9 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Ute Lauer | +6 -13 +3 +1 | 3:1 |
| 30.10.2017 | G | TTC Jardelund | 8:3 | Susann Falk | +7 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +6 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| 16.10.2017 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 4:8 | Marita Moeller | -8 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Katrin Oltersdorff | +6 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| 09.10.2017 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 2:8 | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -3 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | -8 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
|