|
| 17.02.2020 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 4:8 | Marita Moeller | +4 -6 -10 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Ruth Ketelsen | +9 -6 -5 +8 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Katrin Oltersdorff | -12 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
| 21.10.2019 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 3:8 | Claudia Nothbaar | -8 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Ruth Ketelsen | -8 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Margit Andresen | +8 -8 -4 -2 | 1:3 |
| 04.03.2019 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:5 | Claudia Nothbaar | -5 -4 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Marita Moeller | +2 +13 -5 -5 -1 | 2:3 |
| | | Katrin Oltersdorff | +10 +4 -12 +6 | 3:1 |
| 25.02.2019 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:5 | Elfe Nissen | +7 +12 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Andrea Halle | -8 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Annemarie Knuth | -9 +12 +8 +12 | 3:1 |
| 19.11.2018 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3:8 | Sabine Petersen | +4 -14 -11 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Andrea Petersen | -3 -1 -5 | 0:3 |
| 17.09.2018 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 2:8 | Sabine Jung | -4 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Andrea Balzat | +10 -9 -11 -7 | 1:3 |
| 26.03.2018 | G | TSV Goldebek | 8:3 | Gunhild Christiansen | -8 -7 +7 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Ruth Ketelsen | +5 +9 -9 -3 -4 | 2:3 |
| 12.03.2018 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 4:8 | Friedel Friedrichsen-Clausen | +5 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -5 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Silke Albertsen | -9 +7 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
| 05.03.2018 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:8 | Jule Christiansen | +2 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Sabine Petersen | +7 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Andrea Petersen | -2 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 20.11.2017 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 4:8 | Sabine Jung | -2 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Andrea Balzat | -2 -8 +7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Anneliese Jessen | +7 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| 15.11.2017 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4:8 | Andrea Petersen | -2 +9 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Petra Burau | -3 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| 13.11.2017 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 6:8 | Silke Albertsen | -8 +7 -8 -11 | 1:3 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -5 +8 -5 -1 | 1:3 |
| | | Marita Moeller | +9 -10 +8 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| 06.11.2017 | H | Polizei SV Flensburg | 1:8 | Sigrun Scherff | -4 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Ilona Harm | -9 +7 -4 +7 -7 | 2:3 |
| 09.10.2017 | H | TSV Goldebek | 7:7 | Birte Ehlers | +7 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Ellen Hansen | +6 -6 -8 +4 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Gunhild Christiansen | -10 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| 03.04.2017 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 1:8 | Sigrun Scherff | -2 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Ilona Harm | -7 -12 -7 | 0:3 |
| 27.03.2017 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:0 | Anneliese Jessen | +5 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| 20.03.2017 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 4:8 | Margit Andresen | +4 -8 -6 +8 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -1 -0 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Friedel Friedrichsen-Clausen | -7 +6 +3 +7 | 3:1 |
| 27.02.2017 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:7 | Andrea Petersen | -6 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Petra Burau | -1 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Jule Christiansen | +6 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| 28.11.2016 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 6:8 | Andrea Balzat | +11 +7 -2 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Sabine Jung | -5 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Lucie Griesbach | -7 -12 +10 -3 | 1:3 |
| 21.11.2016 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:2 | Claudia Nothbaar | -5 -2 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Silke Albertsen | -4 +7 -7 +7 +8 | 3:2 |
| 26.09.2016 | G | TTC Jardelund | 7:7 | Elfe Nissen | +6 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Andrea Halle | -9 +7 -6 +8 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Annemarie Knuth | -10 +12 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| 22.02.2016 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 1:8 | Barbara Andörfer | -7 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Andrea Balzat | -9 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| 15.02.2016 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 6:8 | Claudia Nothbaar | -7 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Margit Andresen | +3 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Marita Moeller | +8 -12 +9 -10 -6 | 2:3 |
| 25.01.2016 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:5 | Elfe Nissen | +5 +1 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Andrea Halle | -6 +9 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +6 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
| 12.11.2015 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 0:8 | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -2 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Ilona Harm | -10 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
| 05.10.2015 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:4 | Barbara Andörfer | -9 +8 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Karen Brodersen | +8 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| 28.09.2015 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:3 | Katrin Oltersdorff | +7 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Friedel Friedrichsen-Clausen | +4 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 21.09.2015 | H | TSV Goldebek | 7:7 | Antje Wentorp | +5 -11 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Ruth Ketelsen | -4 -8 +6 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Birte Ehlers | +7 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 09.03.2015 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:1 | Anneliese Jessen | +6 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Karen Brodersen | +8 +8 -5 +3 | 3:1 |
| 26.02.2015 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 0:8 | Sigrun Scherff | -5 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Ilona Harm | -6 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 16.02.2015 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3:8 | Andrea Petersen | -12 -10 +12 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Melanie Löschenkohl | -7 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| 02.02.2015 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:1 | Britta Petersen | +2 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Katja Freundlich | +4 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| 10.11.2014 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 1:8 | Friedel Friedrichsen-Clausen | +3 +7 -6 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Margit Andresen | -4 -11 -6 | 0:3 |
| 31.10.2014 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:7 | Tanja Fetter | +7 -5 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Sabine Petersen | +5 +9 -12 -11 -13 | 2:3 |
| | | Andrea Petersen | -3 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
|