|
| 11.03.2020 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4:8 | Sabine Petersen | +7 +14 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Maybritt Petersen | -3 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Andrea Petersen | -3 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 02.03.2020 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 5:8 | Annika Schneider | +8 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Karen Brodersen | +9 +9 -9 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Andrea Balzat | +9 -6 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| 17.02.2020 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 4:8 | Ruth Ketelsen | -11 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Marita Moeller | +5 -6 +14 -8 +13 | 3:2 |
| 23.01.2020 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 5:8 | Gunde Loeck | +3 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | -9 +11 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Ilona Harm | -9 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 18.11.2019 | G | TTC Jardelund | 8:2 | Andrea Halle | -3 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | -5 +6 -5 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
| 04.11.2019 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:1 | Sabine Jung | -6 +7 +4 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Karen Brodersen | +4 +10 +3 | 3:0 |
| 21.10.2019 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 3:8 | Ruth Ketelsen | -2 +9 -8 -12 | 1:3 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -7 +4 +11 +4 | 3:1 |
| 09.09.2019 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 3:8 | Gunde Loeck | -7 -9 +7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | +10 +8 -9 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Ilona Harm | -6 +9 +9 -9 -10 | 2:3 |
| 11.03.2019 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:1 | Karen Brodersen | +6 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Annika Schneider | +9 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 04.03.2019 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:5 | Katrin Oltersdorff | -4 +4 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Heinke Stropp | +3 +10 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -6 +7 -4 -4 | 1:3 |
| 25.02.2019 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:5 | Andrea Halle | -3 -12 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | -12 -2 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +2 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| 13.02.2019 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1:8 | Andrea Petersen | -0 -1 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Petra Burau | -3 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
| 19.11.2018 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3:8 | Andrea Petersen | -8 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Sabine Petersen | -10 -9 -13 | 0:3 |
| 12.11.2018 | G | TTC Jardelund | 8:6 | Andrea Halle | -10 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | -8 +4 -5 +12 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +6 +10 +3 | 3:0 |
| 17.09.2018 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 2:8 | Andrea Balzat | -7 -6 +7 +9 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Sabine Jung | +9 -7 -5 -4 | 1:3 |
| 10.09.2018 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 0:8 | Claudia Nothbaar | -3 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Silke Albertsen | -5 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| 19.04.2018 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 0:8 | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -9 -10 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Sigrun Scherff | -7 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 26.03.2018 | G | TSV Goldebek | 8:3 | Ute Lauer | +4 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Birte Ehlers | +7 +6 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 19.03.2018 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:2 | Sabine Jung | +7 +8 -6 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Karen Brodersen | +10 +9 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 12.03.2018 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 4:8 | Claudia Nothbaar | +10 -6 +9 -8 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Friedel Friedrichsen-Clausen | +11 -7 -8 +6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 05.03.2018 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:8 | Sabine Petersen | +4 +7 -6 -2 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Jule Christiansen | +8 +8 -9 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Petra Burau | -3 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 05.02.2018 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:5 | Elfe Nissen | -3 -11 +7 +5 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Andrea Halle | -3 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Annemarie Knuth | +7 -5 +5 +7 | 3:1 |
| 20.11.2017 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 4:8 | Annika Schneider | +7 -9 -8 +12 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Anneliese Jessen | -8 +9 -5 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Andrea Balzat | -9 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
| 15.11.2017 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4:8 | Tanja Fetter | -8 +1 +9 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Sabine Petersen | -7 -9 +10 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Andrea Petersen | -6 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| 13.11.2017 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 6:8 | Katrin Oltersdorff | -11 +7 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Marita Moeller | +9 -6 +10 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -11 -9 -1 | 0:3 |
| 06.11.2017 | H | Polizei SV Flensburg | 1:8 | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | +7 +10 -8 -4 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -8 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 25.09.2017 | G | TTC Jardelund | 4:8 | Andrea Halle | +9 -5 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | +8 -7 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| 03.04.2017 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 1:8 | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | -7 -9 +9 +7 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -4 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| 27.03.2017 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:0 | Karen Brodersen | +9 -9 +2 +8 | 3:1 |
| 20.03.2017 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 4:8 | Silke Albertsen | -10 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Friedel Friedrichsen-Clausen | -10 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -4 +8 -7 -10 | 1:3 |
| 20.02.2017 | G | TSV Goldebek | 8:6 | Ellen Hansen | +14 -10 +10 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Birte Ehlers | +6 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Antje Wentorp | -5 -11 -8 | 0:3 |
| 06.02.2017 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:2 | Maren Koch | +6 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Britta Petersen | +5 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| 21.11.2016 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:2 | Heinke Stropp | +4 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Marita Moeller | -4 +9 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
| 14.11.2016 | H | Polizei SV Flensburg | 2:8 | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -6 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 09.11.2016 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4:8 | Andrea Petersen | -7 -8 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Petra Burau | -1 -2 -8 | 0:3 |
| 10.10.2016 | H | TSV Goldebek | 1:8 | Gunhild Christiansen | -1 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Ruth Ketelsen | +7 -3 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 26.09.2016 | G | TTC Jardelund | 7:7 | Andrea Halle | +8 -7 -6 +11 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | +13 +14 -10 -10 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Maren Koch | -8 +8 +3 +3 | 3:1 |
| 19.03.2016 | G | TSB Flensburg 4 | 0:8 | Andrea Bock | -1 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Jasmin Buchholz | -2 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
| 07.03.2016 | H | Polizei SV Flensburg | 0:8 | Sigrun Scherff | -5 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Ilona Harm | +10 -3 -3 -8 | 1:3 |
| 29.02.2016 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3:8 | Marion Bend | +10 -6 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Tanja Fetter | -6 +6 -7 +5 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Andrea Petersen | +9 -6 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| 22.02.2016 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 1:8 | Andrea Balzat | -2 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Barbara Andörfer | -6 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 15.02.2016 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 6:8 | Marita Moeller | +10 -7 +8 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Friedel Friedrichsen-Clausen | -7 -8 +8 +6 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -5 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
|