|
| 23.10.2019 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 8:6 | Gunde Loeck | +8 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | +9 -3 -7 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Ilona Harm | -13 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 11.09.2019 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:0 | Maren Koch | +9 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| 04.02.2019 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:2 | Marita Moeller | -5 +9 +9 -9 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Katrin Oltersdorff | +7 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 19.11.2018 | G | TSV Hürup | 8:3 | Elke Steinke | -4 +10 -6 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Mechthild Thomsen | -8 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| 29.10.2018 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:3 | Annika Schneider | +8 +11 +12 | 3:0 |
| | | Karen Brodersen | -10 +5 +12 +5 | 3:1 |
| 15.11.2017 | H | TSV Hürup | 8:4 | Petra Thiesen | +8 -1 -9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Mechthild Thomsen | -6 -10 -11 | 0:3 |
| 23.02.2017 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 4:8 | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -4 +9 -5 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | -3 -11 -9 | 0:3 |
| 10.02.2017 | H | TSV Goldebek | 8:0 | Birte Ehlers | +8 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| 09.11.2016 | H | TSV Hürup | 8:4 | Sabine Petrat | +6 +10 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Kirsten Rojahn | -9 +6 +14 -13 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Eike Faltin-Riediger | -9 -7 +9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 23.09.2016 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:0 | Maren Koch | +9 +8 -8 +3 | 3:1 |
| 14.03.2016 | G | TTC Jardelund | 8:3 | Andrea Halle | -7 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Annemarie Knuth | -13 +7 +11 -14 +6 | 3:2 |
| 11.03.2016 | H | TSB Flensburg 4 | 2:8 | Andrea Bock | -1 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Mia Pinno | -1 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| 29.02.2016 | G | TSV Hürup | 8:3 | Sabine Petrat | +9 -11 +11 -7 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Petra Thiesen | +6 -6 +7 -5 -9 | 2:3 |
| 26.02.2016 | H | Polizei SV Flensburg | 7:7 | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | +9 +8 -10 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -5 -8 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Sigrun Scherff | -1 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
| 19.02.2016 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:0 | Friedel Eggers | +7 +4 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 08.02.2016 | G | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 8:6 | Marita Moeller | -5 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Sinja Bohnert | +9 -3 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -5 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| 29.01.2016 | H | TSV Goldebek | 8:5 | Birte Ehlers | +6 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Antje Wentorp | -5 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Gunhild Christiansen | -10 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
| 25.11.2015 | G | TSB Flensburg 4 | 2:8 | Jasmin Buchholz | -5 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Andrea Bock | -3 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
| 20.11.2015 | H | TTC Jardelund | 8:4 | Andrea Halle | +9 -5 -3 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Elfe Nissen | +10 +10 +10 | 3:0 |
| 06.11.2015 | H | TSV Hürup | 8:0 | Sabine Petrat | +3 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| 15.10.2015 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 5:8 | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | +4 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -4 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Sigrun Scherff | -8 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 12.10.2015 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 5:8 | Karen Brodersen | -5 -8 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Barbara Andörfer | -7 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Andrea Balzat | -2 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| 25.09.2015 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 7:7 | Margit Andresen | -9 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -7 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Theodora Erzmoneit | -8 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
| 20.03.2015 | H | Breklumer SV German. 2 | 3:8 | Margit Andresen | -6 -4 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Claudia Nothbaar | -7 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 16.03.2015 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 3:8 | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | +10 -10 +10 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | -0 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 05.03.2015 | G | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:6 | Anneliese Jessen | +9 +10 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Karen Brodersen | +8 +6 -11 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Andrea Balzat | +8 -4 -6 -6 | 1:3 |
| 16.02.2015 | G | TSV Hürup | 8:3 | Kirsten Rojahn | +6 +10 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Mechthild Thomsen | +9 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| 06.02.2015 | H | TSV Goldebek | 8:6 | Antje Wentorp | -9 -8 +9 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Ruth Ketelsen | -3 +10 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Birte Ehlers | +10 -9 +9 -10 +6 | 3:2 |
| 14.11.2014 | H | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 8:1 | Anneliese Jessen | +9 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| 31.10.2014 | H | TSV Hürup | 7:7 | Britta Boyd | -7 +5 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Sabine Petrat | +3 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Julia Bock | -6 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| 10.10.2014 | H | Polizei SV Flensburg | 4:8 | Elisabeth Rehwoldt | +8 +9 -9 +13 | 3:1 |
| | | Ulrike Scherneck-Czech | +3 +7 +12 | 3:0 |
| 11.09.2014 | G | TSV Goldebek | 8:6 | Ellen Hansen | -6 -2 +5 +7 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Birte Ehlers | -8 +8 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Ruth Ketelsen | +5 -6 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
|