Damen - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1
2018/19
Aufstellungen - Rückrunde
Daten der Vorrunde
Breklumer SV German., 2. Damen
Pos
ition
Spieler
Kennz
eichnung
ST
PK1
PK2
PK3
PK4
Gesamt
LivePZ*
1.
Claudia Nothbaar
WES
4
2:2
2:2
3:0
7:4
1195
2.
Margit Andresen
[1205]
3.
Silke Albertsen
[1204]
4.
Theodora Erzmoneit
WES
1122
5.
Friedel Friedrichsen-Clausen
[1169]
6.
Selina Bohnert
WES
1078
7.
Sandra Petersen
1
0:1
0:1
0:2
[1038]
8.
Marita Moeller
WES
4
0:3
3:0
0:1
2:0
5:4
987
9.
Heinke Stropp
3
0:3
0:3
2:1
2:7
[911]
10.
Katrin Oltersdorff
WES
4
2:1
1:3
2:2
5:6
914
11.
Susanne Jordan
WES
Gesamt
2:9
7:4
4:7
6:3
19:23
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind, 1. Damen
Pos
ition
Spieler
Kennz
eichnung
ST
PK1
PK2
PK3
PK4
Gesamt
LivePZ*
1.
Andrea Balzat
3
1:2
3:0
1:0
5:2
[1308]
2.
Sabine Jung
2
1:1
1:1
0:1
2:3
[1247]
3.
Karen Brodersen
4
1:2
0:2
2:0
1:1
4:5
1090
4.
Annika Schneider
2
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:0
2:2
1077
5.
Anneliese Jessen
1059
6.
Friedel Eggers
3
0:1
0:3
1:2
1:6
[981]
7.
Sünje Hartwigsen
2
0:2
0:2
[1013]
Gesamt
3:6
4:5
4:5
3:4
14:20
TSV Hürup, 1. Damen
Pos
ition
Spieler
Kennz
eichnung
ST
PK1
PK2
PK3
PK4
Gesamt
LivePZ*
1.
Karin Matthiesen
2
2:0
1:1
1:0
4:1
[1443]
2.
Julia Bock
1
0:1
1:0
1:1
1288
3.
Britta Boyd
2
0:2
1:1
1:0
1:0
3:3
[1165]
4.
Petra Thiesen
4
1:3
1:2
1:0
2:0
5:5
[1149]
5.
Mechthild Thomsen
3
0:1
1:2
2:1
3:4
[1083]
6.
Kirsten Rojahn
3
2:1
0:1
2:2
[1021]
7.
Elke Steinke
WES
1
1:0
1:0
2:0
1062
Gesamt
3:7
4:4
7:3
6:2
20:16
TTC Jardelund, 1. Damen
Pos
ition
Spieler
Kennz
eichnung
ST
PK1
PK2
PK3
PK4
Gesamt
LivePZ*
1.
Andrea Halle
WES
2
1:1
2:0
1:0
4:1
1323
2.
Elfe Nissen
WES
3
0:3
2:1
1:0
3:4
1141
3.
Annemarie Knuth
3
0:3
0:2
1:0
0:1
1:6
1099
4.
Katja Freundlich
1
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:3
[1011]
5.
Susann Falk
3
0:1
1:2
2:1
3:4
[977]
6.
Britta Petersen
2
0:1
0:2
0:2
0:5
963
7.
Maren Koch
2
0:2
0:2
0:4
908
Gesamt
1:9
4:5
4:6
2:7
11:27
TuS Collegia Jübek, 1. Damen
Pos
ition
Spieler
Kennz
eichnung
ST
PK1
PK2
PK3
PK4
Gesamt
LivePZ*
1.
Andrea Petersen
4
3:1
4:0
7:1
1378
2.
Petra Burau
4
3:1
4:0
7:1
[1372]
3.
Sabine Petersen
WES
3
3:0
3:0
6:0
1197
4.
Tanja Fetter
1
0:1
1:0
1:1
[1136]
5.
Maybritt Petersen
SBEM
WES
NES
1
1:0
1:0
1102
6.
Jule Christiansen
WES
2
2:0
1:0
3:0
1056
7.
Anne-Petra Reimann
WES
1
0:1
1:0
1:1
997
8.
Saskia Eichner
Gesamt
6:2
8:0
6:2
6:0
26:4